Scottsdale Spring Festival

Westworld - Scottsdale, AZ

March 17 - 21, 2010


Class: 1 - First Year Green Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Romance, Betty Beran 25.00
3 Kiraly, Rachel Jansen-Jones 20.00

Class: 2 - First Year Green Working Hunter (Handy)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kiraly, Rachel Jansen-Jones 25.00
4 Romance, Betty Beran 15.00

Class: 3 - First Year Green Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Romance, Betty Beran 25.00
4 Kiraly, Rachel Jansen-Jones 15.00

Class: 4 - First Year Green Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romance, Betty Beran 30.00
2 Kiraly, Rachel Jansen-Jones 25.00

Class: 5 - First Year Green Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Romance, Betty Beran 25.00
3 Kiraly, Rachel Jansen-Jones 20.00

Class: 6 - Second Year Green Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shine On Me, Gretchen Lof 25.00

Class: 7 - Second Year Green Working Hunter (Handy)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me, Gretchen Lof 30.00

Class: 8 - Second Year Green Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me, Gretchen Lof 30.00

Class: 9 - Second Year Green Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shine On Me, Gretchen Lof 25.00

Class: 10 - Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shine On Me, Gretchen Lof 25.00

Class: 16 - Green Conformation Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Illux 12.50

Class: 17 - Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Illux 20.00

Class: 18 - Green Conformation Hunter (Handy)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Illux 15.00

Class: 20 - Green Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Illux 25.00

Class: 21 - Green Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Illux 25.00

Class: 28 - Amateur Owner Working Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.S.V.P., Tina DiLandri 30.00
3 Kai, Nicole Wood 20.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 (Handy)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.S.V.P., Tina DiLandri 30.00
3 Kai, Nicole Wood 20.00

Class: 32 - Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R.S.V.P., Tina DiLandri 30.00
3 Kai, Nicole Wood 20.00

Class: 33 - Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 30.00
2 Fenwick, Sandra Bierman 25.00
3 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 20.00

Class: 34 - Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over (Handy)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 30.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 15.00
6 Fenwick, Sandra Bierman 13.00

Class: 35 - Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Fenwick, Sandra Bierman 15.00
5 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 14.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fenwick, Sandra Bierman 25.00
5 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 14.00

Class: 37 - Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 30.00
3 Fenwick, Sandra Bierman 20.00
5 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 14.00

Class: 38 - Small Junior Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Groovy, Victoria Ridgway 14.00

Class: 39 - Small Junior Hunter (Handy)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Groovy, Victoria Ridgway 14.00

Class: 40 - Small Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Groovy, Victoria Ridgway 14.00

Class: 41 - Small Junior Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Groovy, Victoria Ridgway 13.00

Class: 42 - Small Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Illux, Julia Finn 14.00

Class: 48 - Large Junior Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 30.00
5 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 14.00
6 Theodore K, Nicole LyVere 13.00

Class: 49 - Large Junior Hunter (Handy)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 15.00
6 Theodore K, Nicole LyVere 13.00

Class: 50 - Large Junior Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Theodore K, Nicole LyVere 15.00
5 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 14.00

Class: 51 - Large Junior Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 15.00
5 Theodore K, Nicole LyVere 14.00
6 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 13.00

Class: 52 - Large Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 25.00
3 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 20.00
4 Theodore K, Nicole LyVere 15.00

Class: 58 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 15.00
4 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 7.50
5 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 7.00

Class: 59 - Small Pony Hunter (Conformation)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 30.00
2 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 25.00
3 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 20.00

Class: 60 - Small Pony Hunter (Handy)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 30.00
3 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 20.00
6 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 13.00

Class: 61 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 25.00
3 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 20.00
5 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 14.00

Class: 62 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 30.00
2 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 25.00
4 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 15.00

Class: 63 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 25.00
3 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 20.00
5 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 14.00

Class: 64 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shilohs Cool Breeze, Hannah May 15.00
4 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 7.50

Class: 65 - Large Pony Hunter (Conformation)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
4 Shilohs Cool Breeze, Hannah May 15.00

Class: 66 - Medium Pony Hunter (Handy)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Shilohs Cool Breeze, Hannah May 15.00
5 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 14.00

Class: 67 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shilohs Cool Breeze, Hannah May 25.00
5 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 14.00

Class: 68 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shilohs Cool Breeze, Hannah May 25.00
3 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 20.00

Class: 69 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shilohs Cool Breeze, Hannah May 30.00
4 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 15.00

Class: 101 - Pre-Green Hunter 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Banderas 10.00
5 Gratczi, Rachel Jansen-Jones 3.00

Class: 102 - Pre-Green Hunter 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Contendro's Dream 10.00
5 Absolute Grace, Nicole LyVere 3.00
6 Banderas 2.00

Class: 103 - Pre-Green Hunter 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Contendro's Dream 10.00
4 Banderas 4.00

Class: 104 - Pre-Green Hunter 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas 15.00
4 Contendro's Dream 4.00

Class: 105 - Pre-Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Grace, Nicole LyVere 15.00
2 Contendro's Dream 10.00
3 Banderas 5.00

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doctor Zhivzago, Paula Alleman 15.00
3 Blue Chip, Devon L. McLaughlin 5.00
4 Absolute Grace 4.00

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolute Grace 10.00
3 Blue Chip, Devon L. McLaughlin 5.00
4 Doctor Zhivzago, Paula Alleman 4.00

Class: 113 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blue Chip, Devon L. McLaughlin 10.00
3 Doctor Zhivzago, Paula Alleman 5.00
4 Absolute Grace 4.00

Class: 114 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolute Grace 10.00
3 Blue Chip, Devon L. McLaughlin 5.00
4 Doctor Zhivzago, Paula Alleman 4.00

Class: 115 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolute Grace 10.00
3 Doctor Zhivzago, Paula Alleman 5.00
4 Blue Chip, Devon L. McLaughlin 4.00

Class: 116 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Reese 2.00

Class: 117 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reese 10.00

Class: 118 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gosczip, Jill Reingold 5.00
6 Gadzooks, Jennifer Collins 2.00

Class: 119 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gadzooks, Jennifer Collins 5.00
4 Gosczip, Jill Reingold 4.00

Class: 120 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese 15.00
3 Gosczip, Jill Reingold 5.00
4 Gadzooks, Jennifer Collins 4.00

Class: 121 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00

Class: 122 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00

Class: 123 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 4.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 4.00

Class: 125 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50 & Over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ademaro, Samantha Waslewski 15.00
4 Livingstone, Madeline James 4.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livingstone, Madeline James 15.00
3 Ademaro, Samantha Waslewski 5.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ademaro, Samantha Waslewski 5.00
4 Livingstone, Madeline James 4.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ademaro 15.00
2 Livingstone, Madeline James 10.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 13 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ademaro, Samantha Waslewski 15.00
2 Livingstone, Madeline James 10.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romance, Taylor Archer 15.00
2 Banderas, Alyssa White 10.00
3 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 5.00
5 Corelli WH, Alexis Ridgway 3.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas, Alyssa White 15.00
2 Romance, Taylor Archer 10.00
3 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 5.00
5 Olasso, Nicole LyVere 3.00
6 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 2.00

Class: 133 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas, Alyssa White 15.00
2 Olasso, Nicole LyVere 10.00
4 El Dorado, Nicole LyVere 4.00
5 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 3.00
6 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 2.00

Class: 134 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas, Alyssa White 15.00
2 Olasso, Nicole LyVere 10.00
4 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 4.00
5 Romance, Taylor Archer 3.00
6 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 2.00

Class: 135 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 10.00
3 Virtue, Shannon Holzer 5.00
4 Romance, Taylor Archer 4.00
5 El Dorado, Nicole LyVere 3.00
6 Corelli WH, Alexis Ridgway 2.00

Class: 136 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curious George, Michelle DeValeria 15.00
4 Steel Magnolia, Samantha Collins 4.00

Class: 137 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Steel Magnolia, Samantha Collins 10.00
5 Curious George, Michelle DeValeria 3.00

Class: 138 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel Magnolia, Samantha Collins 15.00

Class: 139 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Steel Magnolia, Samantha Collins 4.00

Class: 140 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Steel Magnolia, Samantha Collins 4.00
5 Curious George, Michelle DeValeria 3.00

Class: 141 - Hunter Breeding Yearling    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk the Talk, Pam Stubbs 5.00

Class: 143 - Hunter Breeding Two Year Old    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Suede, Rachel Jansen-Jones 2.00

Class: 145 - Hunter Breeding Three Year Old    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfecto, Renae Coates 5.00
2 Ravenette, Rachel Jansen-Jones 3.00

Class: 147 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfecto, Renae Coates 5.00
2 Walk the Talk, Pam Stubbs 3.00

Class: 186 - Non-Pro Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Time to Gamble, Erika Moore 4.00
5 Georgie Girl, Alison Jones 3.00

Class: 187 - Non-Pro Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Georgie Girl, Alison Jones 5.00
6 Time to Gamble, Erika Moore 2.00

Class: 188 - Non-Pro Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Georgie Girl, Alison Jones 4.00
5 Alcaprin, Carly Casper 3.00

Class: 189 - Non-Pro Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Georgie Girl, Alison Jones 10.00

Class: 190 - Non-Pro Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Georgie Girl, Alison Jones 5.00
5 Alcaprin, Carly Casper 3.00

Class: 201 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado, McKaye Hennessey 15.00
3 Lilly & Me, Kate White 5.00
5 Park Avenue, Madeline Louis 3.00
6 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 2.00

Class: 202 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 El Dorado, McKaye Hennessey 10.00
3 Lilly & Me, Kate White 5.00
6 Park Avenue, Madeline Louis 2.00

Class: 203 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado, McKaye Hennessey 15.00
3 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 5.00
4 Lilly & Me, Kate White 4.00
6 Park Avenue, Madeline Louis 2.00

Class: 204 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madeline Louis, Park Avenue 10.00
3 McKaye Hennessey 5.00
5 Hannah Abeyta, Little Rascal 3.00
6 Kate White, Lilly & Me 2.00

Class: 205 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 McKaye Hennessey 10.00
3 Hannah Abeyta, Little Rascal 5.00
4 Kate White, Lilly & Me 4.00

Class: 206 - Beginner Rider Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKaye Hennessey 15.00
2 Madeline Louis, Park Avenue 10.00
3 Kate White, Lilly & Me 5.00
6 Hannah Abeyta, Little Rascal 2.00

Class: 207 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 El Dorado, McKaye Hennessey 15.00
2 Lilly & Me, Kate White 10.00
5 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 3.00

Class: 208 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Steel Magnolia, Samantha Collins 10.00
3 Wellen Coral Sea 5.00

Class: 209 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steel Magnolia, Samantha Collins 15.00
3 Ready Made, Maggy Grady 5.00

Class: 210 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Steel Magnolia, Samantha Collins 5.00
4 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 4.00

Class: 211 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blake Bradshaw 15.00
2 Maggy Grady, Ready Made 10.00
3 Katelyn Marcovecchio 5.00
5 Samantha Collins, Steel Magnolia 3.00

Class: 212 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blake Bradshaw 15.00
2 Samantha Collins, Steel Magnolia 10.00
3 Katelyn Marcovecchio 5.00
6 Maggy Grady, Ready Made 2.00

Class: 213 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Blake Bradshaw 3.00

Class: 214 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 My Holiday, Katelyn Marcovecchio 5.00
4 Wellen Coral Sea 4.00

Class: 215 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Couture, Celeste Purdom 15.00
2 Aldan, Annika Adstedt 10.00
3 Wanna Be A Rock Star, Megan Wilson 5.00
5 El Dorado, McKaye Hennessey 3.00
6 Brownie Points, Alexandria Derks 2.00

Class: 216 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Couture, Celeste Purdom 5.00
5 El Dorado, McKaye Hennessey 3.00

Class: 217 - Medium Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aldan, Annika Adstedt 15.00
5 El Dorado, McKaye Hennessey 3.00

Class: 218 - Medium Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKaye Hennessey 15.00
2 Emily Murphy 10.00
4 Abigail Murphy 4.00
5 Celeste Purdom, Couture 3.00
6 Alexandria Derks, Brownie Points 2.00

Class: 219 - Medium Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annika Adstedt, Aldan 15.00
4 Celeste Purdom, Couture 4.00
5 Abigail Murphy 3.00

Class: 220 - Medium Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKaye Hennessey 15.00
2 Abigail Murphy 10.00
4 Annika Adstedt, Aldan 4.00
5 Emily Murphy 3.00

Class: 221 - Medium Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aldan, Annika Adstedt 5.00
4 El Dorado, McKaye Hennessey 4.00

Class: 222 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gratczi, Kiki Gloskowski 15.00

Class: 223 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gratczi, Kiki Gloskowski 15.00

Class: 224 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gratczi, Kiki Gloskowski 10.00

Class: 225 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Jones, Georgie Girl 15.00
2 Kiki Gloskowski, Gratczi 10.00

Class: 226 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Jones, Georgie Girl 15.00
2 Kiki Gloskowski, Gratczi 10.00

Class: 227 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiki Gloskowski, Gratczi 15.00

Class: 228 - Long Stirrup Plesasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gratczi, Kiki Gloskowski 5.00

Class: 229 - Low Children's / Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rare Collectible 10.00
3 Perikles, Katie Streitwieser 5.00

Class: 230 - Low Children's / Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rare Collectible 15.00
3 Time to Gamble, Erika Moore 5.00
6 Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 2.00

Class: 231 - Low Children's / Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Perikles, Katie Streitwieser 4.00
5 Time to Gamble, Erika Moore 3.00
6 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 2.00

Class: 232 - Low Children's / Adult Amateur Eq O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Gloskowski, Kiraly 15.00
5 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 3.00
6 Susan Kruse 2.00

Class: 233 - Low Children's / Adult Amateur Eq O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 15.00
5 Brooke Gloskowski, Kiraly 3.00
6 Katie Streitwieser, Perikles 2.00

Class: 234 - Low Children's / Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Streitwieser, Perikles 15.00
2 Brooke Gloskowski, Kiraly 10.00
3 Erika Moore, Time to Gamble 5.00
6 Tori Hansen 2.00

Class: 291 - Children's Pony Pleasure Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Curious George, Michelle DeValeria 10.00
4 Steel Magnolia, Samantha Collins 4.00
5 My Holiday, Katelyn Marcovecchio 3.00

Class: 301 - Equitation Flat 11 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hannah May, Shilohs Cool Breeze 20.00
4 Celeste Purdom, Couture 15.00

Class: 302 - Equitation O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeste Purdom, Couture 30.00
3 Hannah May, Shilohs Cool Breeze 20.00

Class: 303 - Equitation O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hannah May, Shilohs Cool Breeze 25.00
3 Celeste Purdom, Couture 20.00

Class: 305 - Equitation Flat 12-14    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 20.00
4 Javen Benton, Jacob's Son 15.00
5 Victoria Ridgway, Groovy 14.00

Class: 306 - Equitation O/F 12-14    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 20.00
4 Victoria Ridgway, Groovy 15.00
5 Javen Benton, Jacob's Son 14.00

Class: 307 - Equitation O/F 12-14    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Jacob's Son 30.00
2 Cassidy Jorden 25.00
5 Victoria Ridgway, Groovy 14.00

Class: 309 - Equitation Flat 15-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Emily Gran, Carter 20.00
4 Taylor Archer, Romance 15.00

Class: 311 - Equitation O/F 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jaclyn Burke, Tigger 25.00

Class: 313 - Equitation Flat 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon L. McLaughlin, Blue Chip 30.00
2 Erika Moore, Wolfgang Amadeus 25.00
4 Kirsten Cooper 15.00

Class: 314 - Equitation O/F 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon L. McLaughlin, Blue Chip 30.00
2 Kirsten Cooper 25.00
3 Erika Moore, Wolfgang Amadeus 20.00

Class: 315 - Equitation O/F 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erika Moore, Wolfgang Amadeus 30.00
2 Kirsten Cooper 25.00
3 Devon L. McLaughlin, Blue Chip 20.00

Class: 317 - Equitation Flat 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jill Reingold, Gosczip 25.00
6 Patrici A. Schepp, Kalvados 13.00

Class: 318 - Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jill Reingold, Gosczip 15.00

Class: 321 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Barksdale, Neon Star 30.00
3 McKenzie Barksdale, Penny Arcade 20.00
6 Hannah May 13.00

Class: 322 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Barksdale, Neon Star 30.00
2 Hannah Abeyta, Little Rascal 25.00
3 McKenzie Barksdale, Penny Arcade 20.00
6 Ariana Lesniak 13.00

Class: 323 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Abeyta, Little Rascal 30.00
3 McKenzie Barksdale, Penny Arcade 20.00
4 Hannah May 15.00
5 Madison Barksdale, Neon Star 14.00

Class: 325 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle DeValeria, Curious George 15.00
2 Lily Blavin, Valeska 10.00
5 Carly Sweeney 3.00

Class: 326 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie DeValeria 15.00
5 Lily Blavin, Valeska 3.00
6 Michelle DeValeria, Curious George 2.00

Class: 327 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Blavin, Valeska 15.00
2 Michelle DeValeria, Curious George 10.00
3 Jackie DeValeria 5.00

Class: 348 - AHJA Childrens/Adult Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylin Melnyk, Res Ipsa 0.00
2 Javen Benton, Jacob's Son 6.00
3 Alyssa White, Banderas 4.00
4 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 2.00
5 Paula Alleman, Doctor Zhivzago 0.00
6 Rien Gloskowski, Atticus 0.00
7 Cassidy Jorden 0.00
8 Alexis Ridgway, Corelli WH 0.00

Class: 350 - AHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tori Hansen 10.00
2 Alexandria Derks, Brownie Points 6.00
3 0.00
4 Madison Crum, Just for Fun 2.00
5 Alison Jones, Georgie Girl 0.00
6 Kate White, Lilly & Me 0.00

Class: 351 - AHJA Mini Maclay    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Blavin, Valeska 10.00
2 Madison Crum 6.00
3 Sarah Bigbee 4.00
4 Corinne Smith 2.00
5 Emily Murphy 0.00
6 Alexandria Derks 0.00
7 Tori Hansen 0.00

Class: 409 - 1.35m Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 36.00

Class: 410 - 1.35m Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 66.00

Class: 413 - 1.25m Low Jr/AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Itso, Sean Summers 30.00

Class: 415 - 1.25m Low Jr/AO Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Itso, Sean Summers 30.00
4 Double O Seven, Caitlin Houlihan 24.00

Class: 457 - 0.95m Low Children's / AA Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 14.00
6 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 13.00

Class: 458 - 0.95m Low Children's / AA Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eskorial, Cara Gregoire 30.00
3 Saltarella, Katarina Adstedt 20.00
4 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 15.00

Class: 459 - 0.95m Low Children's / AA Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Saltarella, Katarina Adstedt 25.00
4 Armani 15.00

Class: 461 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lancelot, Claire Cadwallader 25.00
3 Exotico, Chloe Parker 20.00
3 PepperJack, Julia Ashton 20.00
5 Erquy La Gravelle, Taylor Haskins 14.00

Class: 462 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erquy La Gravelle, Taylor Haskins 30.00
3 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 20.00

Class: 463 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Exotico, Chloe Parker 20.00
4 Lancelot, Claire Cadwallader 15.00
5 Erquy La Gravelle, Taylor Haskins 14.00

Class: 465 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 JC's Clementine, Betsy Baker 25.00
4 Carnival, Sarah Capuano 15.00
5 Foster, Courtney Bielli 14.00

Class: 466 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 30.00
3 JC's Clementine, Betsy Baker 20.00
4 Foster, Courtney Bielli 15.00

Class: 467 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Foster, Courtney Bielli 25.00
3 Carnival, Sarah Capuano 20.00

Class: 469 - 1.15m Mod Junior / Amateur Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Steve, Shelley Roberts 25.00
4 Double O Seven, Caitlin Houlihan 15.00

Class: 470 - 1.15m Mod Junior / Amateur Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steve, Shelley Roberts 30.00

Class: 471 - 1.15m Mod Junior / Amateur Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Steve, Shelley Roberts 14.00

Class: 504 - Low Junior / AO Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Itso, Sean Summers 110.00

Class: 506 - Children's / AA Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 60.00
2 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 50.00
3 Exotico, Chloe Parker 40.00
5 Lancelot, Claire Cadwallader 28.00
6 Carnival, Sarah Capuano 26.00

Class: 507 - Junior / Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Fenwick, Sandra Bierman 26.00

Class: 508 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 50.00
4 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
5 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 28.00
6 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 26.00

Class: 509 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olasso, Nicole LyVere 30.00
3 Banderas, Alyssa White 10.00
4 Ademaro, Samantha Waslewski 8.00
5 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 6.00
6 Romance, Taylor Archer 4.00

Class: 510 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blue Chip, Devon L. McLaughlin 20.00
4 Gosczip, Jill Reingold 8.00
6 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 4.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top