Scottsdale Spring Classic

Westworld - Scottsdale, AZ

March 25 - 29, 2009


Class: 1 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 30.00
4 Wellington, Renae Coates 15.00
5 Aurielo 14.00

Class: 2 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aurielo 25.00
4 Wellington, Renae Coates 15.00
6 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 13.00

Class: 3 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Renae Coates 30.00
3 Aurielo 20.00

Class: 4 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aurielo 20.00
4 Wellington, Renae Coates 15.00
5 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 14.00

Class: 5 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Aurielo 15.00
5 Wellington, Renae Coates 14.00
6 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 13.00

Class: 6 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Othello 25.00

Class: 7 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Othello 25.00

Class: 8 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Othello 20.00

Class: 9 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Othello 20.00

Class: 10 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello 30.00

Class: 17 - Green Conformation Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait 30.00
3 Capriccioso 20.00
4 Bravado 15.00

Class: 18 - Green Conformation Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 30.00
3 Bravado 20.00
4 Worth the Wait 15.00

Class: 19 - Green Conformation Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 30.00
2 Worth the Wait 25.00
4 Bravado 15.00

Class: 20 - Green Conformation Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait 30.00
2 Capriccioso 25.00
4 Bravado 15.00

Class: 21 - Green Conformation Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 30.00
3 Bravado 20.00
4 Worth the Wait 15.00

Class: 28 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 30.00
3 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 20.00
4 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 15.00

Class: 29 - A/O Hunter (Handy)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 25.00
3 Capriccioso 20.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 15.00

Class: 30 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 30.00
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00
4 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 15.00

Class: 31 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 30.00
3 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 20.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 15.00

Class: 32 - A/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 30.00
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00
4 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 15.00

Class: 38 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Debonaire, Olivia Chowdry 25.00
3 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 20.00
4 Bravo, Javen Benton 15.00
5 Who's that, Julia Finn 14.00
6 Macallan, Alison Randall 13.00

Class: 39 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonaire, Olivia Chowdry 30.00
3 Who's that, Julia Finn 20.00
4 Macallan, Alison Randall 15.00
5 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 14.00
6 Bravo, Javen Benton 13.00

Class: 40 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Macallan, Alison Randall 25.00
3 Debonaire, Olivia Chowdry 20.00
4 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 15.00
5 Who's that, Julia Finn 14.00

Class: 41 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Macallan, Alison Randall 25.00
3 Debonaire, Olivia Chowdry 20.00
4 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 15.00
5 Bravo, Javen Benton 14.00
6 Who's that, Julia Finn 13.00

Class: 42 - Small Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 30.00
2 Bravo, Javen Benton 25.00
3 Macallan, Alison Randall 20.00
4 Who's that, Julia Finn 15.00
5 Debonaire, Olivia Chowdry 14.00

Class: 48 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kai, Nicole Wood 20.00
4 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 15.00
5 King Air, Haley Jacobi 14.00

Class: 49 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kai, Nicole Wood 25.00
3 King Air, Haley Jacobi 20.00
6 Dresden, Geri Hormel 13.00

Class: 50 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 King Air, Haley Jacobi 20.00
5 Kai, Nicole Wood 14.00
6 Dresden, Geri Hormel 13.00

Class: 51 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dresden, Geri Hormel 25.00
4 King Air, Haley Jacobi 15.00
5 Kai, Nicole Wood 14.00
6 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 13.00

Class: 52 - Large Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 20.00
4 Kai, Nicole Wood 15.00

Class: 58 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 10.00
4 Cover Girl 7.50

Class: 59 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters (Conf.)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cover Girl 25.00
5 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 14.00

Class: 60 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cover Girl 14.00

Class: 61 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 13.00

Class: 62 - Small/Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cover Girl 30.00

Class: 63 - Small/ Medium Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cover Girl 20.00
5 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 14.00

Class: 70 - Large Pony Hunters Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 15.00

Class: 71 - Large Pony Hunters (Conf.)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 20.00
4 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 15.00

Class: 72 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 25.00
3 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 20.00

Class: 73 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
4 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 15.00

Class: 74 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
4 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 15.00

Class: 75 - Large Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 25.00
3 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 20.00

Class: 101 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uchello, Rachel Jones 15.00
3 Banderas 5.00
4 Prankster, Gretchen Lof 4.00
5 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 3.00
6 Nadia 2.00

Class: 102 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 15.00
2 Banderas 10.00
4 Ma'czaratti, Renae Coates 4.00
5 Prankster, Gretchen Lof 3.00
6 Nadia 2.00

Class: 103 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 15.00
3 Uchello, Rachel Jones 5.00
4 Banderas 4.00
5 Nadia 3.00
6 Ma'czaratti, Renae Coates 2.00

Class: 104 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 15.00
2 Uchello, Rachel Jones 10.00
3 Nadia 5.00
4 Prankster, Gretchen Lof 4.00
5 Ma'czaratti, Renae Coates 3.00

Class: 105 - Pre-Green Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 15.00
2 Ma'czaratti, Renae Coates 10.00
3 Banderas 5.00
5 Uchello, Rachel Jones 3.00

Class: 111 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 15.00
4 Frank Sinatra, Kerri Harlow 4.00

Class: 112 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 5.00
5 Frank Sinatra, Kerri Harlow 3.00

Class: 113 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Frank Sinatra, Kerri Harlow 3.00

Class: 114 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 15.00
2 Frank Sinatra, Kerri Harlow 10.00

Class: 115 - A/A Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 5.00
6 Frank Sinatra, Kerri Harlow 2.00

Class: 116 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 5.00

Class: 117 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 10.00
3 Mr. Fox, Nancy Cooper 5.00

Class: 118 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Fox, Nancy Cooper 10.00
3 Worth the Wait, Bobbie Schaef 5.00

Class: 119 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2 Mr. Fox, Nancy Cooper 10.00
4 Worth the Wait, Bobbie Schaef 4.00

Class: 120 - A/A Hunter 36& Over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
4 Mr. Fox, Nancy Cooper 4.00
5 Czarbucks, Lorraine Pepping 3.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 5.00
4 Uchello, Nicole Ridgway 4.00
5 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 3.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 15.00
3 Uchello, Nicole Ridgway 5.00
5 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 3.00
6 Virtue, Shannon Holzer 2.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 15.00
3 Uchello, Nicole Ridgway 5.00
5 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 3.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 10.00
3 Radiance, Emily Powell 5.00
5 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 3.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 13 & U U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Shannon Holzer 15.00
2 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 10.00
3 Uchello, Nicole Ridgway 5.00
6 Little Miss Sunshine 2.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Miracle 10.00
4 Banderas, Alyssa White 4.00
5 Res Ipsa, Kaylin Melnyk 3.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Res Ipsa, Kaylin Melnyk 10.00
3 La Dolce Vita, Shannon Fleming 5.00
4 Banderas, Alyssa White 4.00

Class: 133 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Res Ipsa, Kaylin Melnyk 15.00
3 La Dolce Vita, Shannon Fleming 5.00
4 Miracle 4.00
6 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 2.00

Class: 134 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miracle 15.00
2 Res Ipsa, Kaylin Melnyk 10.00
5 Banderas, Alyssa White 3.00
6 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 2.00

Class: 135 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 15.00
3 Miracle 5.00
5 Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 3.00
6 Banderas, Alyssa White 2.00

Class: 136 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Penny Arcade, Mariana Hudson 5.00

Class: 137 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Penny Arcade, Mariana Hudson 5.00

Class: 138 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Penny Arcade, Mariana Hudson 10.00

Class: 139 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Penny Arcade, Mariana Hudson 4.00

Class: 140 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Penny Arcade, Mariana Hudson 5.00

Class: 236 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Trilogy, Gayle Leith 10.00
4 Not For Sale, Cara Gregoire 4.00
5 Contendro's Dream, Cara Gregoire 3.00

Class: 237 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contendro's Dream, Cara Gregoire 15.00
2 Landavi, Kathy Harper 10.00
6 Trilogy, Gayle Leith 2.00

Class: 238 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Landavi, Kathy Harper 10.00
4 Contendro's Dream, Cara Gregoire 4.00
5 Trilogy, Gayle Leith 3.00

Class: 239 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landavi, Kathy Harper 15.00
2 Aldan 10.00
3 Not For Sale, Cara Gregoire 5.00
4 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 4.00
5 Contendro's Dream, Cara Gregoire 3.00

Class: 240 - Non-Pro Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Black Pearl, Katie Patterson 10.00
3 Contendro's Dream, Cara Gregoire 5.00
5 Check Me Out, Janet Knight 3.00

Class: 246 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodstock, Amira Hagan 15.00
4 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 4.00

Class: 247 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodstock, Amira Hagan 15.00
2 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 10.00

Class: 248 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 15.00
4 Woodstock, Amira Hagan 4.00

Class: 249 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amira Hagan, Woodstock 15.00
3 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 5.00

Class: 250 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amira Hagan, Woodstock 15.00
4 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 4.00

Class: 251 - Beginner Rider Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amira Hagan, Woodstock 15.00
3 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 5.00

Class: 252 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 10.00
3 Woodstock, Amira Hagan 5.00

Class: 253 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 15.00
3 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 5.00
5 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 3.00

Class: 254 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 15.00
3 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 5.00
5 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 3.00

Class: 255 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 10.00
3 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 5.00
4 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 4.00

Class: 256 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2 Maggy Grady, Sugar & Spice 10.00
3 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 5.00

Class: 257 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 15.00
3 Maggy Grady, Sugar & Spice 5.00
4 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 4.00
5 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 3.00

Class: 258 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2 Maggy Grady, Sugar & Spice 10.00

Class: 259 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 5.00
5 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 3.00

Class: 260 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Secret Hideaway, Karen E. Mitchell 10.00
3 Little Miss Sunshine, Kayla Swingle 5.00
6 Woodstock, Amira Hagan 2.00

Class: 261 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Woodstock, Amira Hagan 10.00
3 Secret Hideaway, Karen E. Mitchell 5.00
4 Little Miss Sunshine, Kayla Swingle 4.00

Class: 262 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Secret Hideaway, Karen E. Mitchell 10.00
3 A Little Romancze, Valerie Wunder 5.00
5 Woodstock, Amira Hagan 3.00
6 Little Miss Sunshine, Kayla Swingle 2.00

Class: 263 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kat Tatkin 15.00
2 Amira Hagan, Woodstock 10.00
3 Kayla Swingle, Little Miss Sunshine 5.00
5 Karen E. Mitchell, Secret Hideaway 3.00

Class: 264 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen E. Mitchell, Secret Hideaway 15.00
2 Amira Hagan, Woodstock 10.00
3 Kayla Swingle, Little Miss Sunshine 5.00
4 Kat Tatkin 4.00

Class: 265 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Valerie Wunder, A Little Romancze 10.00
3 Karen E. Mitchell, Secret Hideaway 5.00
4 Kayla Swingle, Little Miss Sunshine 4.00
5 Amira Hagan, Woodstock 3.00

Class: 266 - Medium / Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Romancze, Valerie Wunder 15.00
2 Little Miss Sunshine, Kayla Swingle 10.00
3 Woodstock, Amira Hagan 5.00
5 Secret Hideaway, Karen E. Mitchell 3.00

Class: 274 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Worth the Wait, Bobbie Schaef 10.00
4 Aldan 4.00
5 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 3.00

Class: 275 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aldan 10.00
4 Worth the Wait, Bobbie Schaef 4.00
5 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 3.00

Class: 276 - Low Children's / AA Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Worth the Wait, Bobbie Schaef 4.00
5 Zohara 3.00
6 Radiance, Emily Powell 2.00

Class: 277 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Archer 15.00
2 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 10.00
3 Jessica Ercius, Congeniality 5.00
6 Allie Nitti 2.00

Class: 278 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 15.00
2 Taylor Archer 10.00
3 Erika Moore, Time to Gamble 5.00
5 Jessica Ercius, Congeniality 3.00

Class: 279 - Low Children's / AA Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Archer 15.00
2 Laurette Harris, Zohara 10.00
3 Allie Nitti 5.00

Class: 295 - Children's Pony Pleasure Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 10.00

Class: 305 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Bravo 30.00
2 Nicole Ridgway, Uchello 25.00
3 Alison Randall, Macallan 20.00
4 Taylor deLaveaga, As Good As It Gets 15.00
6 Amelia Drumm, Over the Rainbow 13.00

Class: 306 - Equitation 12-14 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylin Melnyk, Res Ipsa 30.00
3 Javen Benton, Bravo 20.00
4 Emily Gran, Carter 15.00
5 Taylor deLaveaga, As Good As It Gets 14.00
6 Nicole Ridgway, Uchello 13.00

Class: 307 - Equitation 12-14 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Randall, Macallan 30.00
2 Javen Benton, Bravo 25.00
3 Kaylin Melnyk, Res Ipsa 20.00
4 Amelia Drumm, Over the Rainbow 15.00
5 Julia Finn 14.00

Class: 309 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Olivia Chowdry, Debonaire 25.00
4 Lauren Carr, Cortino 15.00
5 Savaria Drumm, Ti Amo 14.00

Class: 310 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Savaria Drumm, Ti Amo 25.00
4 Lauren Carr, Cortino 15.00

Class: 311 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Chowdry, Debonaire 30.00
4 Lauren Carr, Cortino 15.00

Class: 313 - Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Connelly 30.00

Class: 314 - Equitation 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexandra Connelly 25.00

Class: 315 - Equitation 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Connelly 30.00

Class: 317 - Equitation 36 & Over Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Cooper 30.00

Class: 318 - Equitation 36 & Over O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nancy Cooper 25.00

Class: 319 - Equitation 36 & Over O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Nancy Cooper 20.00

Class: 321 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Gillian Hormel, Buckaroo 15.00
6 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 13.00

Class: 322 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gillian Hormel, Buckaroo 30.00

Class: 323 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gillian Hormel, Buckaroo 30.00

Class: 325 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 10.00
3 Mariana Hudson, Penny Arcade 5.00

Class: 326 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 10.00
3 Mariana Hudson, Penny Arcade 5.00

Class: 327 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mariana Hudson, Penny Arcade 10.00

Class: 348 - AHJA Children's / Adult Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakoda Mower, Prada 10.00
2 Alexandra Connelly 6.00
3 Shannon Fleming, La Dolce Vita 4.00
4 Emily Gran, Carter 2.00
5 Shannon Holzer 0.00
6 Michael Rosenberg, Ramussette Z 0.00
7 Taylor deLaveaga, As Good As It Gets 0.00
8 Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 0.00

Class: 350 - AHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 10.00
2 Mariana Hudson, Penny Arcade 6.00
3 Allie Nitti 4.00
4 Amira Hagan, Woodstock 2.00
5 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 0.00
6 Kat Tatkin 0.00
7 Kayla Swingle, Little Miss Sunshine 0.00
8 Brooke Gloskowski, Kiraly 0.00

Class: 351 - AHJA Mini Maclay    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 10.00
2 Mariana Hudson, Penny Arcade 6.00
3 Karen E. Mitchell, Secret Hideaway 4.00
4 Allie Nitti 2.00
5 Kayla Swingle, Little Miss Sunshine 0.00
7 Christina Anderson, Raise A Boom 0.00
8 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 0.00

Class: 413 - 1.25m Low Jr / AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Katie Herberger 30.00

Class: 414 - 1.25m Low Jr / AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Katie Herberger 30.00
6 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 20.00

Class: 415 - 1.25m Low Jr / AO Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 0

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 40.00

Class: 418 - 1.35m High Jr / AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dr. Zeus, Sonja Wolf 90.00

Class: 457 - 0.95m Low Child. / AA Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eskorial, Cara Gregoire 30.00
3 Paddy Cakes, Stephanie Cope 20.00

Class: 458 - 0.95m Low Child. / AA Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eskorial, Cara Gregoire 30.00
6 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 13.00

Class: 459 - 0.95m Low Child. / AA Jumper - II: 2b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 30.00
2 Eskorial, Cara Gregoire 25.00
4 Atlantis, Brooke Wolf 15.00

Class: 460 - 0.95m Low Child. / AA Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 30.00

Class: 461 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 30.00
3 Cortino, Lauren Carr 20.00
5 To the Rescue, Alison Randall 14.00
5 Daphne, Geri Hormel 14.00

Class: 462 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortino, Lauren Carr 30.00
2 Daphne, Geri Hormel 25.00
5 To the Rescue, Alison Randall 14.00

Class: 463 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortino, Lauren Carr 30.00
2 Daphne, Geri Hormel 25.00
4 To the Rescue, Alison Randall 15.00

Class: 467 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eastwood, Veronica Valenzuela 20.00

Class: 469 - 1.15m Mod Jr / Am Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double O Seven 30.00
2 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 25.00
3 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 20.00
4 Foster, Courtney Bielli 15.00

Class: 470 - 1.15m Mod Jr / Am Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Foster, Courtney Bielli 20.00
4 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 15.00
5 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 14.00

Class: 471 - 1.15m Mod Jr / Am Jumper - II; 2a/b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double O Seven, Caitlin Houlihan 30.00
2 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 25.00
3 Foster, Courtney Bielli 20.00

Class: 156 - Hunter Breeding 3 Yr Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24k, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 157 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24k, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 158 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24k, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 502 - High Junior / AO Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dr. Zeus, Sonja Wolf 375.00

Class: 504 - Children's / AA Jumper Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Edesa's Whisper, Paige Waslewski 50.00
3 Daphne, Geri Hormel 40.00
4 Cortino, Lauren Carr 30.00

Class: 505 - Junior / AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 40.00
4 Bravo, Javen Benton 30.00
6 Kai, Nicole Wood 26.00

Class: 506 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 60.00
3 Cover Girl 40.00

Class: 507 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miracle, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 20.00
5 Banderas, Alyssa White 6.00

Class: 508 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 30.00
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 20.00
3 Mr. Fox, Nancy Cooper 10.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top