Scottsdale Spring Festival

Westworld - Scottsdale, AZ

March 18 - 22, 2009


Class: 1 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wellington, Renae Coates 20.00
5 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 14.00

Class: 2 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aurielo 25.00
6 Wellington, Renae Coates 13.00

Class: 3 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wellington, Renae Coates 20.00
5 Aurielo 14.00
6 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 13.00

Class: 4 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wellington, Renae Coates 25.00
4 Aurielo 15.00
6 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 13.00

Class: 5 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Aurielo 15.00
5 Wellington, Renae Coates 14.00
6 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 13.00

Class: 6 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Code of Honor, Leslie Nelson 30.00
2 Bravado 25.00
4 Othello 15.00

Class: 7 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Code of Honor, Leslie Nelson 25.00
3 Bravado 20.00
4 Othello 15.00

Class: 8 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Code of Honor, Leslie Nelson 30.00
2 Othello 25.00
4 Bravado 15.00

Class: 9 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Code of Honor, Leslie Nelson 30.00
3 Othello 20.00
4 Bravado 15.00

Class: 10 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Code of Honor, Leslie Nelson 30.00
2 Othello 25.00
4 Bravado 15.00

Class: 11 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Oak 30.00
2 Code of Honor, Leslie Nelson 25.00
3 Chapman 20.00

Class: 12 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman 30.00
2 Code of Honor, Leslie Nelson 25.00
3 White Oak 20.00

Class: 13 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Oak 30.00
2 Chapman 25.00
3 Code of Honor, Leslie Nelson 20.00

Class: 14 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Oak 30.00
2 Code of Honor, Leslie Nelson 25.00
3 Chapman 20.00

Class: 15 - Regular Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Code of Honor, Leslie Nelson 30.00
2 Chapman 25.00
3 White Oak 20.00

Class: 16 - Green / Regular Conformation Hunters Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 15.00
2 Capriccioso 12.50

Class: 17 - Green / Regular Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
2 Capriccioso 25.00

Class: 18 - Green / Regular Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 30.00
2 Mandarin 25.00

Class: 19 - Green / Regular Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
2 Capriccioso 25.00

Class: 20 - Green / Regular Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
3 Capriccioso 20.00

Class: 21 - Green / Regular Conformation Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 30.00
3 Mandarin 20.00

Class: 28 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 25.00
3 White Oak, Jane Fraze 20.00
4 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 15.00
6 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 13.00

Class: 29 - A/O Hunter (Handy)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chapman, Jane Fraze 25.00
3 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 20.00
4 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 15.00
6 White Oak, Jane Fraze 13.00

Class: 30 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 30.00
2 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 25.00
4 White Oak, Jane Fraze 15.00
6 Chapman, Jane Fraze 13.00

Class: 31 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 White Oak, Jane Fraze 25.00
3 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 20.00
5 Chapman, Jane Fraze 14.00

Class: 32 - A/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman, Jane Fraze 30.00
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00
3 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 20.00
4 White Oak, Jane Fraze 15.00
5 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 14.00

Class: 38 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonaire, Olivia Chowdry 30.00
2 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 25.00
3 Macallan 20.00
4 Bravo, Javen Benton 15.00

Class: 39 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 30.00
2 Debonaire, Olivia Chowdry 25.00
4 Macallan 15.00
5 Bravo, Javen Benton 14.00

Class: 40 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bravo, Javen Benton 25.00
3 Macallan, Alison Randall 20.00
4 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 15.00
5 Debonaire, Olivia Chowdry 14.00

Class: 41 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Debonaire, Olivia Chowdry 25.00
3 Macallan, Alison Randall 20.00
4 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 15.00
5 Bravo, Javen Benton 14.00

Class: 42 - Small Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 30.00
2 Bravo, Javen Benton 25.00
4 Debonaire, Olivia Chowdry 15.00
5 Macallan 14.00

Class: 48 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 King Air, Haley Jacobi 15.00
6 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 13.00

Class: 49 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 King Air, Haley Jacobi 14.00
6 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 13.00

Class: 50 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 King Air, Haley Jacobi 13.00

Class: 51 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 15.00
5 King Air, Haley Jacobi 14.00

Class: 52 - Large Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 13.00

Class: 64 - Medium Pony Hunters Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cover Girl 12.50

Class: 65 - Medium Pony Hunters (Conf.)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cover Girl 14.00

Class: 66 - Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cover Girl 20.00

Class: 67 - Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cover Girl 14.00

Class: 68 - Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cover Girl 14.00

Class: 69 - Medium Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cover Girl 20.00

Class: 70 - Large Pony Hunters Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 12.50
3 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 10.00

Class: 71 - Large Pony Hunters (Conf.)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 30.00
2 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 25.00
3 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 20.00

Class: 72 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
3 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 20.00
5 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 14.00

Class: 73 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 25.00
4 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 15.00

Class: 74 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 25.00
4 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 15.00
5 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 14.00

Class: 75 - Large Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 30.00
3 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 20.00
4 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 15.00

Class: 101 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 5.00
6 The Quiet Man, Susie Straus 2.00

Class: 102 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 15.00
4 Ma'czaratti, Renae Coates 4.00

Class: 103 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 15.00
3 Ain't No Other Man 5.00
4 Banderas 4.00

Class: 104 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 15.00
2 The Quiet Man, Susie Straus 10.00
5 Ain't No Other Man 3.00
6 Banderas 2.00

Class: 105 - Pre-Green Hunters U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ma'czaratti, Renae Coates 15.00
3 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 5.00
4 The Quiet Man, Susie Straus 4.00
5 Banderas 3.00

Class: 111 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 10.00
3 Code of Honor, Brian Wee 5.00

Class: 112 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Code of Honor, Brian Wee 15.00
3 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 5.00

Class: 113 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 15.00

Class: 114 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 15.00

Class: 115 - A/A Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 15.00
4 Code of Honor, Brian Wee 4.00

Class: 116 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo, Michelle Hale 15.00
2 Likewise, Sandra Bierman 10.00
3 Dresden 5.00
6 Capriccioso 2.00

Class: 117 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indigo, Michelle Hale 15.00
2 Dresden 10.00
4 Likewise, Sandra Bierman 4.00
6 Livingstone, Jennifer Collins 2.00

Class: 118 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dresden 15.00
2 Capriccioso 10.00
3 Indigo, Michelle Hale 5.00

Class: 119 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dresden 15.00
2 Capriccioso 10.00
3 Indigo, Michelle Hale 5.00
5 Likewise, Sandra Bierman 3.00

Class: 120 - A/A Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dresden 10.00
3 Likewise, Sandra Bierman 5.00
4 Indigo, Michelle Hale 4.00
5 Capriccioso 3.00

Class: 121 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Williamsburg, Barbara Jacobi 15.00
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 10.00

Class: 122 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 10.00
3 Williamsburg, Barbara Jacobi 5.00
5 Mr. Fox, Nancy Cooper 3.00

Class: 123 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Williamsburg, Barbara Jacobi 10.00
4 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 4.00
5 Mr. Fox, Nancy Cooper 3.00

Class: 124 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2 Mr. Fox, Nancy Cooper 10.00
5 Williamsburg, Barbara Jacobi 3.00

Class: 125 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
4 Williamsburg, Barbara Jacobi 4.00
6 Mr. Fox, Nancy Cooper 2.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxton, McKenna Klink 15.00
2 Virtue, Shannon Holzer 10.00
4 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 4.00
6 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 2.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxton, McKenna Klink 15.00
4 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 4.00
6 Virtue, Shannon Holzer 2.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roxton, McKenna Klink 10.00
3 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 5.00
5 Virtue, Shannon Holzer 3.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 10.00
6 Virtue, Shannon Holzer 2.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 13 & U U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Virtue, Shannon Holzer 10.00
3 Roxton, McKenna Klink 5.00
5 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 3.00
6 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 2.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 La Dolce Vita, Shannon Fleming 10.00
4 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 4.00
5 Banderas, Alyssa White 3.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 10.00
4 La Dolce Vita, Shannon Fleming 4.00
5 Banderas, Alyssa White 3.00
6 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 2.00

Class: 133 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 15.00
2 Banderas, Alyssa White 10.00
4 La Dolce Vita, Shannon Fleming 4.00
6 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 2.00

Class: 134 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 15.00
3 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 5.00
4 Miracle, Katie Patterson 4.00
5 Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 3.00

Class: 135 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 10.00
3 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 5.00
5 Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 3.00
6 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 2.00

Class: 136 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 10.00
3 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 5.00

Class: 137 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 10.00
4 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 4.00

Class: 138 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 10.00
4 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 4.00

Class: 139 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 10.00
4 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 4.00

Class: 140 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 5.00
4 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 4.00

Class: 236 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Landavi, Kathy Harper 10.00
6 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 2.00

Class: 237 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Check Me Out, Janet Knight 4.00
6 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 2.00

Class: 238 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 15.00
4 Aldan 4.00
6 Time to Gamble, Erika Moore 2.00

Class: 239 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aldan 15.00
2 Not For Sale, Cara Gregoire 10.00
4 Trilogy, Gayle Leith 4.00
6 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 2.00

Class: 240 - Non-Pro Hunters U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Code of Honor, Brian Wee 10.00
4 Time to Gamble, Erika Moore 4.00
5 Nala 3.00
6 Trilogy, Gayle Leith 2.00

Class: 246 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 4.00
6 IDM Allegory, Heather L. Zilles 2.00

Class: 247 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hi Five EZ Bucks, Marin Barros 10.00
3 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 5.00

Class: 248 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nala 15.00
3 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 5.00
4 Hi Five EZ Bucks, Marin Barros 4.00

Class: 249 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Heather L. Zilles, IDM Allegory 10.00
6 Marin Barros, Hi Five EZ Bucks 2.00

Class: 250 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 3.00
6 Heather L. Zilles, IDM Allegory 2.00

Class: 252 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nala 15.00
3 IDM Allegory, Heather L. Zilles 5.00
6 Hi Five EZ Bucks, Marin Barros 2.00

Class: 253 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Couture, Celeste Purdom 15.00
2 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 10.00
4 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 4.00
5 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 3.00
6 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 2.00

Class: 254 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 15.00
2 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 5.00
5 Couture, Celeste Purdom 3.00

Class: 255 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 15.00
3 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 5.00
4 Couture, Celeste Purdom 4.00
5 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 3.00

Class: 256 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah May, Shilohs Breeze 15.00
2 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 10.00
3 Celeste Purdom, Couture 5.00
4 Maggy Grady, Sugar & Spice 4.00
5 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 3.00

Class: 257 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2 Maggy Grady, Sugar & Spice 10.00
3 Celeste Purdom, Couture 5.00
4 Hannah May, Shilohs Breeze 4.00
6 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 2.00

Class: 258 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 10.00
4 Celeste Purdom, Couture 4.00
5 Maggy Grady, Sugar & Spice 3.00
6 Hannah May, Shilohs Breeze 2.00

Class: 259 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Couture, Celeste Purdom 15.00
3 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 5.00
4 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 4.00
5 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 3.00
6 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 2.00

Class: 260 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loveable Legend, Raeghan Baker 15.00

Class: 261 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loveable Legend, Raeghan Baker 15.00

Class: 262 - Medium Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nala 10.00

Class: 263 - Medium Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Raeghan Baker, Loveable Legend 4.00
6 Allie Nitti 2.00

Class: 264 - Medium Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raeghan Baker, Loveable Legend 15.00
2 Allie Nitti 10.00

Class: 265 - Medium Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Nitti 15.00

Class: 266 - Medium Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Nala 5.00
6 Loveable Legend, Raeghan Baker 2.00

Class: 267 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Secret Hideaway, Karen E. Mitchell 4.00

Class: 268 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Secret Hideaway, Karen E. Mitchell 10.00

Class: 270 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Karen E. Mitchell, Secret Hideaway 4.00

Class: 271 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen E. Mitchell, Secret Hideaway 15.00

Class: 272 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen E. Mitchell, Secret Hideaway 15.00

Class: 273 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Secret Hideaway, Karen E. Mitchell 10.00

Class: 274 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landavi, Kathy Harper 15.00
5 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 3.00
6 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 2.00

Class: 275 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aldan 10.00
3 Landavi, Kathy Harper 5.00

Class: 276 - Low Children's / AA Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 10.00
3 Gosczip 5.00
5 Aldan 3.00

Class: 277 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Adstedt 15.00
2 Taylor Jones, Aldan 10.00
3 Emma Tick-Gilbert, Spend Two Dollars 5.00
4 Amanda Petersen, Fancy That 4.00

Class: 278 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 10.00
3 Amanda Petersen, Everyday Sunday 5.00
5 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 3.00

Class: 279 - Low Children's / AA Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 5.00
5 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 3.00

Class: 295 - Children's Pony Pleasure Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 10.00
4 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 4.00

Class: 301 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Walton, Simply Sweet 30.00
3 Hannah May, Shilohs Breeze 20.00
4 Celeste Purdom, Couture 15.00

Class: 302 - Equitation 11 & Under O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeste Purdom, Couture 30.00
2 Ashley Walton, Simply Sweet 25.00

Class: 303 - Equitation 11 & Under O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeste Purdom, Couture 30.00
2 Ashley Walton, Simply Sweet 25.00

Class: 305 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jaclyn Burke, Tigger 25.00
3 Kaylin Melnyk, Res Ipsa 20.00
4 Shannon Holzer, Virtue 15.00
5 McKenna Klink, Roxton 14.00
6 Emily Gran, Carter 13.00

Class: 306 - Equitation 12-14 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Burke, Tigger 30.00
2 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 25.00
3 McKenna Klink, Roxton 20.00
4 Kaylin Melnyk, Res Ipsa 15.00
5 Shannon Fleming, La Dolce Vita 14.00

Class: 307 - Equitation 12-14 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Klink, Roxton 30.00
3 Kaylin Melnyk, Res Ipsa 20.00
4 Shannon Holzer, Virtue 15.00
5 Nicole Ridgway, Uchello 14.00
6 Emily Gran, Carter 13.00

Class: 309 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Jacobi, King Air 30.00
2 Olivia Chowdry, Debonaire 25.00

Class: 310 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Jacobi, King Air 30.00
3 Olivia Chowdry, Debonaire 20.00
4 Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 15.00
6 Savaria Drumm, Ti Amo 13.00

Class: 311 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Jacobi, King Air 30.00
2 Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 25.00
3 Taylor Wright, Corcel 20.00
4 Lauren Carr, Cortino 15.00
6 Olivia Chowdry, Debonaire 13.00

Class: 313 - Equitation 18 & Over Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Alexandra Connelly 20.00
4 Nancy Cooper 15.00

Class: 314 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susie Scoggins, Capriccioso 30.00
2 Nancy Cooper 25.00
3 Alexandra Connelly 20.00
6 Jennifer Collins, Livingstone 13.00

Class: 315 - Equitation 18 & Over O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nancy Cooper 25.00
4 Susie Scoggins, Capriccioso 15.00
6 Jennifer Collins, Livingstone 13.00

Class: 321 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Madeline James, Cover Girl 20.00

Class: 322 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Madeline James, Cover Girl 15.00

Class: 323 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madeline James, Cover Girl 25.00

Class: 325 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah May, Lands End Juliet 15.00
3 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 5.00

Class: 326 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hannah May, Lands End Juliet 10.00

Class: 327 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 10.00
3 Hannah May, Lands End Juliet 5.00

Class: 347 - AHJA Junior / Amateur Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Randall, Macallan 10.00
2 Savaria Drumm, Ti Amo 6.00
3 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 0.00
4 0.00
5 Olivia Chowdry, Nelis 0.00
6 Keaton Sorey, Houdini 0.00

Class: 348 - AHJA Children's / Adult Medal    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Ridgway, Uchello 10.00
2 McKenna Klink, Roxton 6.00
3 Kaylin Melnyk, Res Ipsa 4.00
4 Shannon Holzer 2.00
5 Taylor Wright, Corcel 0.00
6 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 0.00
7 Alexandra Connelly 0.00
8 Wren Lapsansky, Ain't No Other Man 0.00

Class: 350 - AHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 10.00
2 Karen E. Mitchell, Secret Hideaway 6.00
3 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 4.00
4 Raeghan Baker, Loveable Legend 2.00
5 Allie Nitti 0.00
6 Amanda Petersen, Everyday Sunday 0.00

Class: 351 - AHJA Mini Maclay    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 10.00
2 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 6.00
4 Allie Nitti 2.00
6 Raeghan Baker, Loveable Legend 0.00
7 Amanda Petersen, Everyday Sunday 0.00

Class: 413 - 1.25m Low Jr / AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Concerto Royal, Sonja Wolf 60.00
3 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Katie Herberger 30.00

Class: 414 - 1.25m Low Jr / AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 30.00

Class: 418 - 1.35m High Jr / AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dr. Zeus, Sonja Wolf 45.00

Class: 457 - 0,95m Low Child. / AA Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Corcel, Taylor Wright 20.00

Class: 460 - 0,95m Low Child. / AA Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Atlantis, Brooke Wolf 20.00

Class: 461 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cortino, Lauren Carr 14.00

Class: 462 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortino, Lauren Carr 30.00
6 We Mean Business, Bridgette L. Slagis 13.00

Class: 463 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cortino, Lauren Carr 25.00
3 Daphne, Geri Hormel 20.00
5 We Mean Business, Bridgette L. Slagis 14.00

Class: 465 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eastwood, Veronica Valenzuela 20.00
5 Foursquare 14.00

Class: 466 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastwood, Veronica Valenzuela 30.00
2 Foursquare 25.00

Class: 467 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Eastwood, Veronica Valenzuela 13.00

Class: 469 - 1.15m Mod Jr / Am Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Double O Seven, Caitlin Houlihan 25.00

Class: 470 - 1.15m Mod Jr / Am Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 30.00
4 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 15.00

Class: 471 - 1.15m Mod Jr / Am Jumper - II; 2a/b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Double O Seven, Caitlin Houlihan 15.00
5 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 14.00

Class: 156 - Hunter Breeding 3 Yr Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24k, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 158 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24k, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 157 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24k, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 502 - High Junior / AO Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Dr. Zeus, Sonja Wolf 300.00

Class: 503 - Low Junior / AO Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Katie Herberger 130.00
5 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 120.00

Class: 504 - Children's / AA Jumper Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cortino, Lauren Carr 40.00
4 Edesa's Whisper, Paige Waslewski 30.00

Class: 505 - Junior / AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Debonaire, Olivia Chowdry 30.00
5 Lifetime Guarantee, Olivia Chowdry 28.00
6 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 26.00

Class: 506 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 30.00
5 Cover Girl 28.00

Class: 507 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miracle, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 La Dolce Vita, Shannon Fleming 20.00
3 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 10.00
4 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 8.00

Class: 508 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
2 Dresden 20.00
3 Likewise, Sandra Bierman 10.00
4 Capriccioso 8.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top