Arizona Season Finale II

Westworld - Scottsdale, AZ

November 19 - 22, 2009


Class: 1 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 30.00
5 Capriccioso 28.00

Class: 2 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters (Handy)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 50.00
5 Capriccioso 28.00

Class: 3 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 40.00
5 Capriccioso 28.00

Class: 4 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capriccioso 50.00
3 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 40.00

Class: 5 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capriccioso 40.00
5 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jones 28.00

Class: 28 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 60.00
3 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 40.00

Class: 29 - A/O Hunter (Handy)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 60.00
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 50.00

Class: 30 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capriccioso 50.00
3 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 40.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 30.00

Class: 31 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 50.00
3 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 40.00
4 Capriccioso 30.00

Class: 32 - A/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 50.00
3 Capriccioso 40.00

Class: 38 - Junior Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 50.00
4 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 30.00
6 Dina Bella, Kaddie Stephens 26.00

Class: 39 - Junior Hunters (Handy)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 60.00
5 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 28.00

Class: 40 - Junior Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bravo, Javen Benton 40.00
4 Dresden, Geri Hormel 30.00

Class: 41 - Junior Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bravo, Javen Benton 60.00
3 Dresden, Geri Hormel 40.00
5 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 28.00

Class: 42 - Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 50.00
3 Bravo, Javen Benton 40.00
6 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 26.00

Class: 58 - Small Pony Hunters Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 30.00
2 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 25.00
3 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 20.00

Class: 59 - Small Pony Hunters (Conformation)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 60.00
2 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 50.00
3 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 40.00
4 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 30.00

Class: 60 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 60.00
2 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 50.00
3 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 40.00
4 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 30.00

Class: 61 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 60.00
2 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 50.00
3 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 40.00
4 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 30.00

Class: 62 - Small Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 60.00
2 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 50.00
3 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 40.00
4 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 30.00

Class: 63 - Small Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 60.00
2 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 50.00
3 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 40.00
4 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 30.00

Class: 64 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
3 Cover Girl, Madeline James 20.00
4 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 15.00

Class: 65 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters (Conformation)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 60.00
2 Cover Girl, Madeline James 50.00
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 40.00

Class: 66 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 60.00
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 40.00
4 Cover Girl, Madeline James 30.00

Class: 67 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 60.00
2 Cover Girl, Madeline James 50.00
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 40.00

Class: 68 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cover Girl, Madeline James 60.00
2 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 50.00
3 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 40.00

Class: 69 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 60.00
2 Cover Girl, Madeline James 50.00
4 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 30.00

Class: 101 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 30.00
4 Romance 8.00
5 Uchello, Rachel Jones 6.00
6 Reese 4.00

Class: 102 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese 30.00
2 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 20.00
3 Uchello, Rachel Jones 10.00
6 Kiraly, Rachel Jones 4.00

Class: 103 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese 30.00
3 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 10.00
4 Kiraly, Rachel Jones 8.00
5 Romance 6.00
6 Uchello, Rachel Jones 4.00

Class: 104 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 30.00
2 Reese 20.00
3 Kiraly, Rachel Jones 10.00
4 Romance 8.00
5 Uchello, Rachel Jones 6.00

Class: 105 - Pre-Green Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese 30.00
2 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 20.00
3 Romance 10.00
4 Kiraly, Rachel Jones 8.00

Class: 111 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 30.00
3 Diego, Shelley Roberts 10.00
4 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 8.00
5 Doctor Zhivzago, Paula Alleman 6.00

Class: 112 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 20.00
3 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 10.00
5 Doctor Zhivzago, Paula Alleman 6.00
6 Diego, Shelley Roberts 4.00

Class: 113 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego, Shelley Roberts 30.00
2 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 20.00
3 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 10.00

Class: 114 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 30.00
2 Doctor Zhivzago, Paula Alleman 20.00
3 Diego, Shelley Roberts 10.00
5 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 6.00

Class: 115 - A/A Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 30.00
2 Diego, Shelley Roberts 20.00
3 Doctor Zhivzago, Paula Alleman 10.00
5 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 6.00

Class: 116 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 20.00
3 Celebrate 10.00
5 Gosczip, Jill Reingold 6.00

Class: 117 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Celebrate 20.00
3 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 10.00
6 Gosczip, Jill Reingold 4.00

Class: 118 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 20.00
4 Gosczip, Jill Reingold 8.00
6 Celebrate 4.00

Class: 119 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Celebrate 20.00
3 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 10.00
6 Gosczip, Jill Reingold 4.00

Class: 120 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
3 Celebrate 10.00
4 Gosczip, Jill Reingold 8.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 30.00
3 Groovy, Victoria Ridgway 10.00
4 Jamestown 8.00
5 Uchello, Nicole Ridgway 6.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 30.00
2 Groovy, Victoria Ridgway 20.00
3 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 10.00
4 Livingstone, Ashley Walton 8.00
5 Jamestown 6.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 30.00
2 Jamestown 20.00
4 Groovy, Victoria Ridgway 8.00
5 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 6.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 30.00
3 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 10.00
4 Uchello, Nicole Ridgway 8.00
6 Groovy, Victoria Ridgway 4.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 13 & U U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Groovy, Victoria Ridgway 30.00
3 Uchello, Nicole Ridgway 10.00
4 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 8.00
5 Livingstone, Ashley Walton 6.00
6 Jamestown 4.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miracle, Katie Patterson 30.00
3 Romance, Taylor Archer 10.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 8.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 La Dolce Vita, Shannon Fleming 20.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 8.00
5 Romance, Taylor Archer 6.00

Class: 133 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Miracle, Katie Patterson 20.00
3 La Dolce Vita, Shannon Fleming 10.00
5 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 6.00

Class: 134 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romance, Taylor Archer 30.00
3 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 10.00
6 Miracle, Katie Patterson 4.00

Class: 135 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Dolce Vita, Shannon Fleming 30.00
3 Romance, Taylor Archer 10.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 8.00
5 Miracle, Katie Patterson 6.00

Class: 136 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Arcade, McKenzie Barksdale 30.00
2 Rum Tum Tugger 20.00
3 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 10.00

Class: 137 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 30.00
2 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 20.00
3 Rum Tum Tugger 10.00
5 Just for Fun, Madison Annala 6.00

Class: 138 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Arcade, McKenzie Barksdale 30.00
3 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 10.00
4 Just for Fun, Madison Annala 8.00
6 Rum Tum Tugger 4.00

Class: 139 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 20.00
4 Penny Arcade, McKenzie Barksdale 8.00
5 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 6.00

Class: 140 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Just for Fun, Madison Annala 10.00
4 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 8.00
6 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 4.00

Class: 231 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miracle, Katie Patterson 30.00
4 Buy Me Diamonds, Brian Wee 8.00

Class: 232 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buy Me Diamonds, Brian Wee 30.00
2 Miracle, Katie Patterson 20.00

Class: 233 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 30.00
3 Buy Me Diamonds, Brian Wee 10.00
4 Contendro's Dream, Cara Gregoire 8.00

Class: 234 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 30.00
2 Buy Me Diamonds, Brian Wee 20.00
4 Contendro's Dream, Cara Gregoire 8.00

Class: 241 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 30.00
3 Lilly & Me, Kate White 10.00
5 Taylor Made, Olivia Nassar 6.00
6 Glenrose Diamond, Heather L. Zilles 4.00

Class: 242 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Made, Olivia Nassar 30.00
2 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 20.00
4 Lilly & Me, Kate White 8.00

Class: 243 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly & Me, Kate White 30.00
2 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 20.00
3 Taylor Made, Olivia Nassar 10.00

Class: 244 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 30.00
2 Julie Spinella 20.00
3 Kate White, Lilly & Me 10.00
4 Heather L. Zilles, Glenrose Diamond 8.00
5 Olivia Nassar, Taylor Made 6.00

Class: 245 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate White, Lilly & Me 30.00
2 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 20.00
3 Olivia Nassar, Taylor Made 10.00

Class: 246 - Beginner Rider Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Nassar, Taylor Made 30.00
2 Annika Adstedt, Ever After 20.00
3 Kate White, Lilly & Me 10.00

Class: 247 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 30.00
2 Lilly & Me, Kate White 20.00
3 Taylor Made, Olivia Nassar 10.00

Class: 248 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Ready Made, Maggy Grady 6.00
6 Taylor Made, Olivia Nassar 4.00

Class: 249 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Made, Maggy Grady 30.00
2 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 20.00
4 Taylor Made, Olivia Nassar 8.00

Class: 250 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 10.00
4 In the Dark 8.00
6 Taylor Made, Olivia Nassar 4.00

Class: 251 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah May, Shilohs Breeze 30.00
2 Annika Adstedt 20.00
3 Alexandria Derks 10.00
4 Maggy Grady, Ready Made 8.00

Class: 252 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria Derks 30.00
2 Annika Adstedt 20.00
3 Maggy Grady, Ready Made 10.00
6 Olivia Nassar, Taylor Made 4.00

Class: 253 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annika Adstedt 30.00
4 Olivia Nassar, Taylor Made 8.00

Class: 254 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 30.00
5 Taylor Made, Olivia Nassar 6.00
6 In the Dark 4.00

Class: 255 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Couture 30.00
2 Waitano, Jackie DeValeria 20.00
4 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 8.00

Class: 256 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Couture 30.00
2 Waitano, Jackie DeValeria 20.00
4 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 8.00

Class: 257 - Medium Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waitano, Jackie DeValeria 30.00
2 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 20.00
4 Couture 8.00

Class: 258 - Medium Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie DeValeria, Waitano 30.00
2 Alexandria Derks 20.00
4 Celeste Purdom, Couture 8.00

Class: 259 - Medium Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeste Purdom, Couture 30.00
2 Jackie DeValeria, Waitano 20.00
4 Alexandria Derks 8.00

Class: 260 - Medium Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie DeValeria, Waitano 30.00
2 Celeste Purdom, Couture 20.00

Class: 261 - Medium Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waitano, Jackie DeValeria 30.00
3 Couture 10.00

Class: 262 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Glenrose Diamond, Heather L. Zilles 10.00

Class: 263 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Glenrose Diamond, Heather L. Zilles 10.00

Class: 264 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Groovy, Sharon Koath 20.00
3 Glenrose Diamond, Heather L. Zilles 10.00

Class: 265 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Julie Spinella 20.00
3 Heather L. Zilles, Glenrose Diamond 10.00

Class: 266 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Heather L. Zilles, Glenrose Diamond 20.00
3 Julie Spinella 10.00

Class: 267 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Heather L. Zilles, Glenrose Diamond 20.00
3 Julie Spinella 10.00

Class: 268 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Groovy, Sharon Koath 20.00
4 Glenrose Diamond, Heather L. Zilles 8.00

Class: 269 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 30.00
3 Time to Gamble, Erika Moore 10.00
5 Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 6.00
6 Zohara 4.00

Class: 270 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 30.00
2 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 20.00
5 Zohara 6.00
6 Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 4.00

Class: 271 - Low Children's / AA Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 20.00
4 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 8.00
5 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 6.00
6 Time to Gamble, Erika Moore 4.00

Class: 272 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 30.00
3 Brooke Gloskowski, Kiraly 10.00
4 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 8.00
6 Jennifer Collins 4.00

Class: 273 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 30.00
2 Brooke Gloskowski, Kiraly 20.00
4 Erika Moore, Time to Gamble 8.00
5 Laurette Harris, Zohara 6.00
6 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 4.00

Class: 274 - Low Children's / AA Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laurette Harris, Zohara 30.00
3 Jennifer Collins 10.00
4 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 8.00
5 Erika Moore, Time to Gamble 6.00
6 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 4.00

Class: 301 - Equitation Flat 11 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Walton, Livingstone 60.00
2 Celeste Purdom, Couture 50.00

Class: 302 - Equitation O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Walton, Livingstone 60.00
2 Celeste Purdom, Couture 50.00
4 Veronica Robbins, Cheers 30.00

Class: 303 - Equitation O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Walton, Livingstone 60.00
2 Celeste Purdom, Couture 50.00
4 Veronica Robbins, Cheers 30.00

Class: 305 - Equitation Flat 12-14    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Ridgway, Uchello 60.00
2 Jordyn M. Doche 50.00
3 Emily Gran, Carter 40.00
4 Amelia Drumm, Lolla Palooza 30.00
5 Javen Benton, Bravo 28.00

Class: 306 - Equitation O/F 12-14    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Bravo 60.00
2 Kaylin Melnyk, Res Ipsa 50.00
3 Jordyn M. Doche 40.00
4 Nicole Ridgway, Uchello 30.00
6 Amelia Drumm, Lolla Palooza 26.00

Class: 307 - Equitation O/F 12-14    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Bravo 60.00
3 Amelia Drumm, Lolla Palooza 40.00
4 Jordyn M. Doche 30.00
5 Jaclyn Burke, Tigger 28.00
6 Kaylin Melnyk, Res Ipsa 26.00

Class: 309 - Equitation Flat 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Amanda Peterson-Bonner 40.00
4 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 30.00
6 Keaton Sorey, Houdini 26.00

Class: 310 - Equitation O/F 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amanda Peterson-Bonner 50.00
3 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 40.00
5 Keaton Sorey, Houdini 28.00

Class: 311 - Equitation O/F 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Amanda Peterson-Bonner 40.00
5 Keaton Sorey, Houdini 28.00

Class: 313 - Equitation Flat 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Connelly 60.00
2 Erika Moore, Wolfgang Amadeus 50.00
4 Brian Wee 30.00
6 Kirsten Cooper, Ratino 26.00

Class: 314 - Equitation O/F 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kirsten Cooper, Ratino 50.00
3 Erika Moore, Wolfgang Amadeus 40.00
4 Shelley Roberts, Diego 30.00
5 Paula Alleman, Doctor Zhivzago 28.00

Class: 315 - Equitation O/F 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelley Roberts, Diego 60.00
2 Erika Moore, Wolfgang Amadeus 50.00
3 Paula Alleman, Doctor Zhivzago 40.00
5 Kirsten Cooper, Ratino 28.00
6 Michelle Senner, Beautiful Day 26.00

Class: 317 - Equitation Flat 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jill Reingold, Gosczip 40.00
4 Jennifer Collins 30.00

Class: 318 - Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jill Reingold, Gosczip 50.00

Class: 319 - Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jill Reingold, Gosczip 50.00

Class: 321 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Barksdale, Neon Star 60.00
2 Madeline James, Cover Girl 50.00
3 Gillian Hormel, Buckaroo 40.00
4 Hannah May 30.00
5 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 28.00

Class: 322 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline James, Cover Girl 60.00
2 Gillian Hormel, Buckaroo 50.00
3 Madison Barksdale, Neon Star 40.00
4 Hannah May 30.00
6 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 26.00

Class: 323 - Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Barksdale, Neon Star 60.00
2 Gillian Hormel, Buckaroo 50.00
4 Hannah May 30.00
5 Madeline James, Cover Girl 28.00
6 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 26.00

Class: 325 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 30.00
2 McKenzie Barksdale, Penny Arcade 20.00
4 Madison Annala, Just for Fun 8.00
6 Abigail Murphy 4.00

Class: 326 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 20.00
3 Madison Annala, Just for Fun 10.00
4 Hannah Abeyta, Little Rascal 8.00
5 Abigail Murphy 6.00

Class: 327 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenzie Barksdale, Penny Arcade 30.00
2 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 20.00
4 Hannah Abeyta, Little Rascal 8.00
5 Madison Annala, Just for Fun 6.00
6 Abigail Murphy 4.00

Class: 917 - Children's Pony Pleasure Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 30.00
3 Just for Fun, Madison Annala 10.00
5 Penny Arcade, McKenzie Barksdale 6.00
6 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 4.00

Class: 413 - 1.25m Low Junior / AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Double O Seven, Caitlin Houlihan 30.00
5 Itso, Sean Summers 24.00

Class: 414 - 1.25m Low Junior / AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Itso, Sean Summers 40.00
3 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 30.00

Class: 415 - 1.25m Low Junior / AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Itso, Sean Summers 60.00
3 Double O Seven, Caitlin Houlihan 30.00

Class: 417 - 1.35m High Junior / AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heraklion, Tracy Kenly 90.00

Class: 418 - 1.35m High Junior / AO Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Heraklion, Tracy Kenly 36.00

Class: 457 - 0.95m Low Child. / AA Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Con Air Jr., Kathy Sewell 30.00
5 Eskorial, Cara Gregoire 28.00

Class: 458 - 0.95m Low Child. / AA Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lancelot 60.00
2 Pacific Patina, Christie Jones 50.00
3 Res Ipsa, Kaylin Melnyk 40.00

Class: 459 - 0.95m Low Child. / AA Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Res Ipsa, Kaylin Melnyk 50.00
3 Con Air Jr., Kathy Sewell 40.00
5 Carter, Emily Gran 28.00

Class: 460 - 0.95m Low Child. / AA Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PepperJack, Julia Ashton 60.00
4 Houdini, Keaton Sorey 30.00
5 Res Ipsa, Kaylin Melnyk 28.00
6 Carter, Emily Gran 26.00

Class: 461 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Welcome 60.00
5 Lancelot 28.00

Class: 462 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lancelot 60.00
4 Welcome 30.00
6 To the Rescue, Alison Randall 26.00

Class: 463 - 1.10m Children's Jumper - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 50.00
3 Lolla Palooza, Amelia Drumm 40.00
4 To the Rescue, Alison Randall 30.00

Class: 465 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amazin Grace, Joanne Sorum 60.00
5 Edesa's Whisper, Paige Waslewski 28.00

Class: 466 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper - II; 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Amazin Grace, Joanne Sorum 30.00
5 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 28.00

Class: 469 - 1.15m Mod Jr / Am Jumper - II; 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Acomulado 40.00

Class: 514 - Low Jr / AO Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 300.00
2 Double O Seven, Caitlin Houlihan 200.00

Class: 515 - Children's / AA Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 120.00
4 Amazin Grace, Joanne Sorum 60.00
5 Lancelot 56.00

Class: 516 - Junior / AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bravo, Javen Benton 120.00
4 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 60.00
5 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 56.00

Class: 517 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 60.00
3 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 20.00
4 Uchello, Nicole Ridgway 16.00
6 Groovy, Victoria Ridgway 8.00

Class: 518 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Celebrate 40.00
3 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 20.00
4 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 16.00
5 Doctor Zhivzago, Paula Alleman 12.00
6 Diego, Shelley Roberts 8.00

Class: 519 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime, Madison Barksdale 120.00
2 Neon Star, Madison Barksdale 100.00
3 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 80.00
4 Cover Girl, Madeline James 60.00
5 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 56.00
6 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 52.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top