Tucson Fall Classic

Pima County Fairgrounds - Tucson, AZ

November 4 - 8, 2009


Class: 1 - Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Tia Herrick 30.00
4 Aurielo 15.00
6 Capriccioso 13.00

Class: 2 - Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Tia Herrick 30.00
2 Aurielo 25.00
4 Capriccioso 15.00

Class: 3 - Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 30.00
2 Worth the Wait, Tia Herrick 25.00
3 Aurielo 20.00

Class: 4 - Green Handy Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aurielo 25.00
4 Capriccioso 15.00
6 Worth the Wait, Tia Herrick 13.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Worth the Wait, Tia Herrick 25.00
4 Aurielo 15.00
6 Capriccioso 13.00

Class: 28 - Small Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macallan, Alison Randall 30.00
2 Bravo, Javen Benton 25.00
3 Who's that, Julia Finn 20.00

Class: 29 - Small Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bravo, Javen Benton 30.00
2 Who's that, Julia Finn 25.00
3 Macallan, Alison Randall 20.00

Class: 30 - Small Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who's that, Julia Finn 30.00
2 Bravo, Javen Benton 25.00
4 Macallan, Alison Randall 15.00

Class: 31 - Small Junior Handy Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bravo, Javen Benton 30.00
2 Who's that, Julia Finn 25.00
4 Macallan, Alison Randall 15.00

Class: 32 - Small Junior Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bravo, Javen Benton 30.00
2 Who's that, Julia Finn 25.00
3 Macallan, Alison Randall 20.00

Class: 33 - Large Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dresden, Geri Hormel 30.00
3 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 20.00
4 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 15.00

Class: 34 - Large Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 20.00
4 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 15.00
5 Dresden, Geri Hormel 14.00

Class: 35 - Large Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dresden, Geri Hormel 30.00
3 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 20.00
4 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 15.00

Class: 36 - Large Junior Handy Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 30.00
4 Dresden, Geri Hormel 15.00

Class: 37 - Large Junior Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 25.00
3 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 20.00
5 Dresden, Geri Hormel 14.00

Class: 43 - 3'6 Amateur-Owner Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso, Susie Scoggins 30.00
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00

Class: 44 - 3'6 Amateur-Owner Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso, Susie Scoggins 30.00
3 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 20.00

Class: 45 - 3'6 Amateur-Owner Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00
3 Capriccioso, Susie Scoggins 20.00

Class: 46 - 3'6 Amateur-Owner Handy Hunter Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capriccioso, Susie Scoggins 25.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 15.00

Class: 47 - 3'6 Amateur-Owner Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capriccioso, Susie Scoggins 25.00
3 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 20.00

Class: 65 - Small/Large Pony Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 15.00

Class: 66 - Small/Large Pony Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 25.00
3 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 20.00

Class: 67 - Small/Large Pony Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
2 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 25.00

Class: 68 - Small/Large Pony Conformation Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
3 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 20.00

Class: 69 - Small/Large Pony Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 30.00
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 25.00

Class: 73 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr. Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 74 - Hunter Breeding 3 Yr. Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wow, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 75 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wow, Leslie Nelson 5.00
2 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 3.00

Class: 79 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr. Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 80 - Hunter Breeding 3 Yr. Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wow, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 81 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wow, Leslie Nelson 5.00
2 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 3.00

Class: 83 - 3' Pre-Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Quiet Man, Susie Straus 15.00
2 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 10.00
4 Romance 4.00

Class: 84 - 3' Pre-Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 15.00
2 The Quiet Man, Susie Straus 10.00
3 Romance 5.00

Class: 85 - 3' Pre-Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 15.00
2 Romance 10.00
4 The Quiet Man, Susie Straus 4.00

Class: 86 - 3' Pre-Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Quiet Man, Susie Straus 15.00
2 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 10.00
3 Romance 5.00

Class: 87 - 3' Pre-Green Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Quiet Man, Susie Straus 15.00
2 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 10.00
3 Romance 5.00

Class: 88 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese 15.00

Class: 89 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reese 10.00

Class: 90 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese 15.00

Class: 91 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reese 10.00

Class: 92 - 3'3 Pre-Green Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese 15.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter Horse 13/Under/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Made 15.00
3 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 5.00
4 Ramussette Z, Michael Rosenberg 4.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter Horse 13/Under/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Taylor Made 10.00
3 Ramussette Z, Michael Rosenberg 5.00
4 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 4.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter Horse 13/Under/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 15.00
2 Ramussette Z, Michael Rosenberg 10.00
3 Taylor Made 5.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter Horse 13/Under/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 15.00
2 Ramussette Z, Michael Rosenberg 10.00
4 Taylor Made 4.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter Horse 13/Under/Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ramussette Z, Michael Rosenberg 10.00
3 Taylor Made 5.00
4 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 4.00

Class: 98 - Children's Hunter Horse 14-17/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miracle, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Romance, Taylor Archer 10.00
3 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 5.00
4 Piquet, Megan Buscema 4.00

Class: 99 - Children's Hunter Horse 14-17/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 15.00
4 Miracle, Katie Patterson 4.00
6 Romance, Taylor Archer 2.00

Class: 100 - Children's Hunter Horse 14-17/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romance, Taylor Archer 15.00
3 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 5.00
4 Miracle, Katie Patterson 4.00
6 Piquet, Megan Buscema 2.00

Class: 101 - Children's Hunter Horse 14-17/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miracle, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 10.00
4 Romance, Taylor Archer 4.00
5 Piquet, Megan Buscema 3.00

Class: 102 - Children's Hunter Horse 14-17/Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romance, Taylor Archer 15.00
2 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 10.00
3 Miracle, Katie Patterson 5.00
5 Piquet, Megan Buscema 3.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Celebrate, Ryann Thomas 5.00
4 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 4.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celebrate, Ryann Thomas 15.00
2 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 10.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Celebrate, Ryann Thomas 10.00
4 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 4.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 10.00
4 Celebrate, Ryann Thomas 4.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 15.00
4 Celebrate, Ryann Thomas 4.00

Class: 108 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36/Over/O.F.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash, Charlotte Lamont 15.00
2 Reese, Susie Scoggins 10.00
3 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 5.00

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36/Over/ O.F.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese, Susie Scoggins 15.00
2 Makin' A Splash, Charlotte Lamont 10.00
3 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 5.00

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 Over/O.F.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 15.00
2 Reese, Susie Scoggins 10.00
3 Makin' A Splash, Charlotte Lamont 5.00

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 Over/ O.F.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash, Charlotte Lamont 15.00
2 Reese, Susie Scoggins 10.00
3 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 5.00

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 Over/Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash, Charlotte Lamont 15.00
2 Reese, Susie Scoggins 10.00
3 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 5.00

Class: 179 - Non Pro Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash, Charlotte Lamont 15.00
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 10.00

Class: 180 - Non Pro Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash, Charlotte Lamont 15.00
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 10.00

Class: 181 - Non Pro Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash, Charlotte Lamont 15.00
4 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 4.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Highland Lassie, Lauren Megaw 10.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Highland Lassie, Lauren Megaw 4.00

Class: 195 - Low Children's Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highland Lassie, Lauren Megaw 15.00

Class: 196 - Low Children's Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highland Lassie, Lauren Megaw 15.00

Class: 198 - Low Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tess Carter 15.00
5 Katarina Adstedt 3.00
6 Lauren C. Boswell 2.00

Class: 199 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 15.00
2 Lauren C. Boswell 10.00
4 Tess Carter 4.00

Class: 200 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Bobbie Schaef 15.00
3 Welcome, Ryann Thomas 5.00

Class: 201 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Bobbie Schaef 15.00
5 Welcome, Ryann Thomas 3.00

Class: 202 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Bobbie Schaef 15.00
2 Welcome, Ryann Thomas 10.00

Class: 203 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Welcome, Ryann Thomas 4.00
6 Worth the Wait, Bobbie Schaef 2.00

Class: 204 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Welcome, Ryann Thomas 15.00

Class: 205 - Low Adult Amateur Equitation/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryann Thomas, Welcome 15.00

Class: 206 - Low Adult Amateur Equitation/Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Emma Tick-Gilbert, Fancy That 4.00
5 Ryann Thomas, Welcome 3.00

Class: 207 - Beginner Rider Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 15.00

Class: 208 - Beginner Rider Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 15.00
2 Billy The Kid, Olivia Nassar 10.00

Class: 209 - Beginner Rider Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 10.00

Class: 210 - Beginner Rider Equitation/Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Annika Adstedt 10.00

Class: 211 - Beginner Rider Equitation/Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Annika Adstedt 5.00

Class: 212 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 10.00

Class: 215 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 15.00
4 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 4.00
5 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 3.00

Class: 216 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lands End Juliet, Hannah May 15.00
3 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 5.00
5 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 3.00

Class: 217 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 15.00
5 Billy The Kid, Olivia Nassar 3.00
6 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 2.00

Class: 218 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 10.00
4 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 4.00
5 Billy The Kid, Olivia Nassar 3.00
6 Ever After, Annika Adstedt 2.00

Class: 219 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 10.00
4 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 4.00

Class: 220 - Short Stirrup Equitation 11/Under/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hannah Abeyta, Little Rascal 10.00
4 Hannah May 4.00
5 Annika Adstedt 3.00

Class: 221 - Short Stirrup Equitation 11/Under/Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah May, Shilohs Breeze 15.00
4 Hannah Abeyta, Little Rascal 4.00

Class: 222 - Short Stirrup 11/Under Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shilohs Breeze, Hannah May 10.00
4 Little Rascal, Hannah Abeyta 4.00

Class: 285 - $1000 Carleton Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miracle, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 20.00
3 Romance, Taylor Archer 10.00
5 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 6.00
6 Ramussette Z, Michael Rosenberg 4.00

Class: 286 - $1000 Carleton Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Pearl, Brian Wee 30.00
2 Makin' A Splash, Charlotte Lamont 20.00
4 Reese, Susie Scoggins 8.00
6 Celebrate, Ryann Thomas 4.00

Class: 287 - $1000 Carleton Jr/Amat.Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dresden, Geri Hormel 50.00
3 Bravo, Javen Benton 40.00
4 Who's that, Julia Finn 30.00
5 Capriccioso, Susie Scoggins 28.00

Class: 288 - $1000 Carleton Green/Regular Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo 60.00
2 Worth the Wait, Tia Herrick 50.00

Class: 289 - $1000 Carleton Pre-Green Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Quiet Man, Susie Straus 30.00
2 Black Pearl, Leslie Nelson 20.00
3 Romance 10.00
4 Reese 8.00

Class: 303 - Equitation 12-17/Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Burke, Tigger 30.00

Class: 304 - Equitation 12-17/Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Burke, Tigger 30.00
3 Alison Randall, Mr. Mitch 20.00
5 Megan Buscema, Piquet 14.00

Class: 315 - Equitation 18/Over/Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brian Wee 30.00
2 Kirsten Cooper, Ratino 25.00
3 Michelle Senner, Beautiful Day 20.00

Class: 332 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Hannah May 14.00

Class: 338 - AHJA Junior/Amateur Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Hale 10.00
2 Brian Wee, Black Pearl 6.00
3 Julia Finn, Who's that 4.00
4 Michael Rosenberg, Ramussette Z 2.00
5 Cassandra Townsend, Acomulado 0.00
6 Ryann Thomas 0.00
7 0.00
8 Kirsten Cooper, Ratino 0.00

Class: 339 - AHJA Children's Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michael Rosenberg, Ramussette Z 10.00
2 Javen Benton, Bravo 6.00
3 Jaclyn Burke, Tigger 4.00
4 Taylor Archer, Romance 2.00
5 Jordyn M. Doche 0.00

Class: 340 - AHJA Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brian Wee, Black Pearl 10.00
2 Charlotte Lamont, Makin' A Splash 6.00
3 Ryann Thomas 4.00

Class: 341 - AHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Swingle, The Tempest 10.00
3 Christina Anderson, Raise A Boom 4.00

Class: 450 - 0.95 Low Child/Adult Amat.Jumper,2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 25.00

Class: 451 - 0.95 Low Child/Adult Amat.Jumper,2.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 We Mean Business, Bridgette L. Slagis 25.00
3 Bordeaux, Tia Herrick 20.00

Class: 452 - 0.95 Low Child/Adult Amat.Jumper,2.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PepperJack, Julia Ashton 30.00
4 Taylor Made, Elyse Buscema 15.00

Class: 457 - 1.10 Children's Jumper, 2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Daphne, Geri Hormel 25.00

Class: 461 - 1.10m Adult Amateur Jumper, 2.2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Eastwood, Veronica Valenzuela 15.00

Class: 466 - 1.15 Modified Junior/Amat.Owner Jumper,2.2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acomulado 30.00

Class: 473 - $ 1000 1.25 Jr/Amat.Owner Jumper Classic, 2.a/b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 300.00

Class: 494 - 1.30m Variable Open Welcome Stake, 2.2a    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 600.00

Class: 498 - 1.40m SWFC Grand Prix, 2.2a    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Zingara, Deborah Long 700.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top