Arizona Season Finale

Westworld - Scottsdale, AZ

November 19 - 23, 2008


Class: 1 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 60.00
3 Othello 40.00
4 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 30.00

Class: 2 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 60.00
3 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 40.00
4 Othello 30.00

Class: 3 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle 50.00
4 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 30.00
5 Othello 28.00

Class: 4 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 50.00
4 Othello 30.00
5 Aristotle 28.00

Class: 5 - Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello 60.00
3 Aristotle 40.00
4 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 30.00

Class: 11 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman 60.00
2 Mandarin 50.00

Class: 12 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mandarin 50.00
3 Chapman 40.00

Class: 13 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 60.00
2 Chapman 50.00

Class: 14 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 60.00
2 Chapman 50.00

Class: 15 - Regular Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mandarin 50.00
3 Chapman 40.00

Class: 28 - A/O Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 60.00

Class: 29 - A/O Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 60.00

Class: 30 - A/O Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 60.00

Class: 31 - A/O Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 60.00

Class: 32 - A/O Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 60.00

Class: 33 - A/O Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 60.00
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 50.00

Class: 34 - A/O Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 60.00
2 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 50.00

Class: 35 - A/O Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 60.00
2 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 50.00

Class: 36 - A/O Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 60.00
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 50.00

Class: 37 - A/O Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 60.00
2 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 50.00

Class: 38 - Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 60.00
2 Kai, Nicole Wood 50.00
4 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 30.00
5 Cortino, Lauren Carr 28.00
6 Duval Street 26.00

Class: 39 - Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street 60.00
2 Kai, Nicole Wood 50.00
3 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 40.00
4 Cortino, Lauren Carr 30.00
6 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 26.00

Class: 40 - Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cortino, Lauren Carr 60.00
2 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 50.00
3 Duval Street 40.00
4 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 30.00
5 Kai, Nicole Wood 28.00

Class: 41 - Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kai, Nicole Wood 60.00
3 Cortino, Lauren Carr 40.00
4 Duval Street 30.00
5 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 28.00
6 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 26.00

Class: 42 - Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 60.00
2 Kai, Nicole Wood 50.00
3 Cortino, Lauren Carr 40.00
4 Duval Street 30.00
5 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 28.00

Class: 58 - Pony Hunters Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 30.00
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 25.00

Class: 59 - Pony Hunters (Conformation)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 60.00
2 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 50.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 50.00
3 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 40.00

Class: 61 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 60.00
2 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 50.00

Class: 62 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 60.00
3 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 40.00

Class: 63 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 40.00
4 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00

Class: 101 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jansen 30.00
2 Ain't No Other Man 20.00
3 Aurielo, Betty Beran 10.00
5 Radiance 6.00

Class: 102 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jansen 30.00
2 Ain't No Other Man 20.00
4 Capriccioso, Betty Beran 8.00
5 Aurielo, Betty Beran 6.00

Class: 103 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jansen 20.00
3 Aurielo, Betty Beran 10.00
4 Dulce 8.00
5 Capriccioso, Betty Beran 6.00
6 Ain't No Other Man 4.00

Class: 104 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Betty Beran 30.00
2 Capriccioso, Betty Beran 20.00
3 Dulce 10.00
5 Ain't No Other Man 6.00

Class: 105 - Pre-Green Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capriccioso, Betty Beran 20.00
3 Aurielo, Betty Beran 10.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Rachel Jansen 8.00
5 Ain't No Other Man 6.00

Class: 111 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Othello, Marlee Hoffman 20.00
3 Virtue, Brian Wee 10.00
4 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 8.00
6 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 4.00

Class: 112 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 20.00
3 Othello, Marlee Hoffman 10.00
4 Virtue, Brian Wee 8.00
6 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 4.00

Class: 113 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Virtue, Brian Wee 20.00
3 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 10.00
5 Othello, Marlee Hoffman 6.00

Class: 114 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 20.00
3 Virtue, Brian Wee 10.00
5 Othello, Marlee Hoffman 6.00

Class: 115 - A/A Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello, Marlee Hoffman 30.00
2 Virtue, Brian Wee 20.00
3 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 10.00
6 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 4.00

Class: 116 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman, Jane Fraze 30.00
2 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 20.00
3 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 10.00
4 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 8.00
5 The Sentinel, Lorraine Pepping 6.00

Class: 117 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 30.00
3 The Sentinel, Lorraine Pepping 10.00
4 Chapman, Jane Fraze 8.00
5 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 6.00
6 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 4.00

Class: 118 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 30.00
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 20.00
3 Chapman, Jane Fraze 10.00
4 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 8.00

Class: 119 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman, Jane Fraze 30.00
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 20.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 10.00
4 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 8.00

Class: 120 - A/A Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
2 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 20.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 10.00
4 Chapman, Jane Fraze 8.00
5 Dona Cantata, Jill Reingold 6.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bravo, Javen Benton 20.00
3 Who's that, Julia Finn 10.00
4 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 8.00
5 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 6.00
6 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 4.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxton, McKenna Klink 30.00
2 Bravo, Javen Benton 20.00
3 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
4 Who's that, Julia Finn 8.00
5 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 6.00
6 Dulce 4.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxton, McKenna Klink 30.00
2 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 20.00
4 Bravo, Javen Benton 8.00
5 Uchello, Nicole Ridgway 6.00
6 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 4.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bravo, Javen Benton 30.00
2 Who's that, Julia Finn 20.00
3 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 10.00
4 Dulce 8.00
5 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 6.00
6 Uchello, Nicole Ridgway 4.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 13 & U U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
2 Roxton, McKenna Klink 20.00
3 Bravo, Javen Benton 10.00
4 Simply Sweet, Ashley Walton 8.00
5 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 6.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 20.00
3 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 10.00
4 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 8.00
6 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 4.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 30.00
3 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 10.00
4 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 8.00
6 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 4.00

Class: 133 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 20.00
3 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 10.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 8.00
6 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 4.00

Class: 134 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 30.00
2 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 20.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 8.00
5 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 6.00

Class: 135 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 30.00
3 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 10.00
4 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 8.00
5 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 6.00

Class: 136 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 30.00
2 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 20.00
4 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 8.00
6 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 4.00

Class: 137 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 30.00
2 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 20.00
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 10.00
5 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 6.00
6 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 4.00

Class: 138 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 30.00
2 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 20.00
3 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 10.00
4 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 8.00
5 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 6.00
6 Penny Arcade 4.00

Class: 139 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 30.00
2 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 20.00
3 Penny Arcade 10.00
4 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 8.00
5 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 6.00
6 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 4.00

Class: 140 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 30.00
2 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 20.00
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 10.00
4 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 8.00

Class: 151 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 10.00

Class: 152 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 10.00

Class: 153 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 10.00

Class: 154 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 10.00

Class: 157 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 6.00

Class: 158 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 6.00

Class: 231 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Radiance, Emily Powell 20.00
5 Polar Express 6.00
6 Houston's Flight, Alison Jones 4.00

Class: 232 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trilogy, Gayle Leith 30.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 20.00
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 8.00
6 Polar Express 4.00

Class: 233 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Congeniality, Jessica Ercius 30.00
2 Polar Express 20.00
3 Aldan 10.00
4 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 8.00
6 Trilogy, Gayle Leith 4.00

Class: 234 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 30.00
3 Congeniality, Jessica Ercius 10.00
4 Trilogy, Gayle Leith 8.00
5 Aldan 6.00
6 Polar Express 4.00

Class: 235 - Non-Pro Hunters U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Polar Express 20.00
3 Congeniality, Jessica Ercius 10.00
4 Aldan 8.00
5 Dona Cantata, Jill Reingold 6.00

Class: 241 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Virtue, Katie Patterson 20.00
3 Ever After 10.00
4 Limbo 8.00
6 Fritz, Julie Spinella 4.00

Class: 242 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 30.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 20.00
3 Virtue, Katie Patterson 10.00
4 Ever After 8.00
6 Limbo 4.00

Class: 243 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Fritz, Julie Spinella 20.00
3 Ever After 10.00
5 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 6.00

Class: 244 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Patterson, Virtue 30.00
2 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 20.00
4 Julie Spinella, Fritz 8.00
5 Anika Adstedt, Ever After 6.00

Class: 245 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Patterson, Virtue 30.00
2 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 20.00
4 Anika Adstedt, Ever After 8.00
5 Julie Spinella, Fritz 6.00

Class: 246 - Beginner Rider Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Patterson, Virtue 30.00
2 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 20.00
3 Julie Spinella, Fritz 10.00
4 Anika Adstedt, Ever After 8.00

Class: 247 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 20.00
3 Ever After 10.00
4 Fritz, Julie Spinella 8.00

Class: 248 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 30.00
2 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 20.00
3 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 10.00

Class: 249 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 30.00
3 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 10.00
6 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 4.00

Class: 250 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 30.00
3 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 10.00
5 My Kind of Holiday 6.00
6 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 4.00

Class: 251 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggy Grady, Sugar & Spice 30.00
3 Allie Nitti 10.00
5 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 6.00
6 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 4.00

Class: 252 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 30.00
2 Allie Nitti 20.00
4 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 8.00
5 Maggy Grady, Sugar & Spice 6.00

Class: 253 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 30.00
2 Allie Nitti 20.00
3 Maggy Grady, Sugar & Spice 10.00
5 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 6.00

Class: 254 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Kind of Holiday 20.00
3 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 10.00
5 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 6.00
6 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 4.00

Class: 255 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 20.00
4 Limbo 8.00
5 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 6.00

Class: 256 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 30.00
2 Limbo 20.00
4 Aldan 8.00
5 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 6.00
6 In the Dark, Kat Tatkin 4.00

Class: 257 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 30.00
3 Aldan 10.00
4 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 8.00

Class: 258 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Patterson, Virtue 30.00
3 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 10.00
5 Kat Tatkin, In the Dark 6.00
6 Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 4.00

Class: 259 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Katie Patterson, Virtue 10.00
4 Shannon Holzer 8.00
5 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 6.00
6 Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 4.00

Class: 260 - Medium Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 30.00
3 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 10.00
4 Victoria Ridgway, Kiraly 8.00
5 Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 6.00
6 Katie Patterson, Virtue 4.00

Class: 261 - Medium / Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 20.00
3 Aldan 10.00
5 In the Dark, Kat Tatkin 6.00
6 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 4.00

Class: 269 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas, Alyssa White 30.00
2 Uchello, Elyse Huckins 20.00
4 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 8.00
5 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 6.00
6 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 4.00

Class: 270 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 30.00
2 Radiance, Emily Powell 20.00
3 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 10.00
4 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 8.00

Class: 271 - Low Children's / AA Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 30.00
2 Corelli WH 20.00
4 Banderas, Alyssa White 8.00
5 Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 6.00
6 Promenade, Jeffrey Tolson 4.00

Class: 272 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tessa Grigsby 30.00
2 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 20.00
3 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 10.00
4 Alyssa White, Banderas 8.00
5 Alexis Ridgway, Corelli WH 6.00
6 Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 4.00

Class: 273 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 30.00
2 Alyssa White, Banderas 20.00
3 Jeffrey Tolson 10.00
4 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 8.00
5 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 6.00
6 Emily Powell, Radiance 4.00

Class: 274 - Low Children's / AA Eq Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Ridgway, Corelli WH 30.00
2 Tessa Grigsby 20.00
3 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 10.00
4 Alyssa White, Banderas 8.00
5 Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 6.00
6 Erika Moore 4.00

Class: 917 - Children's Pony Pleasure Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 30.00
2 Penny Arcade 20.00

Class: 301 - Eq Flat 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Walton, Simply Sweet 60.00
2 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 50.00
3 McKenna Klink, Roxton 40.00
4 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 30.00
6 Julia Finn 26.00

Class: 302 - Eq O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Walton, Simply Sweet 60.00
2 Julia Finn 50.00
3 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 40.00
4 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 30.00
5 McKenna Klink, Roxton 28.00

Class: 303 - Eq O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 60.00
3 Ashley Walton, Simply Sweet 40.00
4 Julia Finn 30.00
5 McKenna Klink, Roxton 28.00
6 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 26.00

Class: 305 - Eq Flat 12-14    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Bravo 60.00
2 Nicole Ridgway, Uchello 50.00
3 Emily Gran, Carter 40.00
4 Shannon Fleming 30.00
5 Amelia Drumm, Over the Rainbow 28.00
6 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 26.00

Class: 306 - Eq O/F 12-14    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Bravo 60.00
2 Nicole Ridgway, Uchello 50.00
3 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 40.00
4 Emily Gran, Carter 30.00
5 Kaddie Stephens 28.00
6 Shannon Fleming 26.00

Class: 307 - Eq O/F 12-14    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaddie Stephens 60.00
2 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 50.00
3 Shannon Fleming 40.00
4 Amelia Drumm, Over the Rainbow 30.00
5 Javen Benton, Bravo 28.00
6 Emily Gran, Carter 26.00

Class: 309 - Eq Flat 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sybil Rose, Rendevous 60.00
2 Lauren Carr, Cortino 50.00
5 Amanda Peterson-Bonner 28.00
6 Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 26.00

Class: 310 - Eq O/F 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sybil Rose, Rendevous 60.00
2 Lauren Carr, Cortino 50.00
3 Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 40.00
4 Wren Lapsansky, Ain't No Other Man 30.00

Class: 311 - Eq O/F 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sybil Rose, Rendevous 60.00
2 Lauren Carr, Cortino 50.00
3 Wren Lapsansky, Ain't No Other Man 40.00

Class: 313 - Eq Flat 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirsten Cooper, Lektor 60.00
4 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 30.00

Class: 314 - Eq O/F 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 60.00
2 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 50.00
5 Kirsten Cooper, Lektor 28.00

Class: 315 - Eq O/F 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirsten Cooper, Lektor 60.00
2 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 50.00
3 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 40.00

Class: 321 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gillian Hormel, Buckaroo 50.00
3 Hannah May 40.00

Class: 322 - Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gillian Hormel, Buckaroo 60.00
3 Hannah May 40.00

Class: 323 - Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gillian Hormel, Buckaroo 50.00

Class: 325 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 30.00
2 Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 20.00
3 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 10.00

Class: 326 - Children's Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 30.00
3 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 10.00
4 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 8.00

Class: 327 - Children's Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 30.00
2 Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 20.00
4 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 8.00

Class: 347 - AHJA Junior / Am Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sybil Rose, Rendevous 10.00
2 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 6.00
3 Nicole Wood, Apollo 4.00
4 Lauren Carr, Cortino 2.00

Class: 348 - AHJA Children's Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Walton, Simply Sweet 10.00
2 Wren Lapsansky, Ain't No Other Man 6.00
4 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 2.00
5 Nicole Ridgway, Uchello 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 349 - AHJA Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gretchen Lof, Lektor 10.00
2 0.00
3 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 4.00
4 Brian Wee 2.00

Class: 350 - AHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katie Patterson, Virtue 6.00
3 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 4.00
4 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 2.00
5 Brooke Gloskowski, Gosczip 0.00
8 Kat Tatkin, In the Dark 0.00

Class: 351 - AHJA Mini Maclay    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 10.00
2 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 6.00
3 Brooke Gloskowski, Gosczip 4.00
5 Kat Tatkin, In the Dark 0.00

Class: 403 - Level 5 Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Ritoque, Susie Straus 24.00

Class: 413 - Level 5 Low Jr / AO Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 30.00
4 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Katie Herberger 26.00

Class: 414 - Level 5 Low Jr / AO Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 40.00
3 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 30.00

Class: 415 - Level 5 Low Jr / AO Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 30.00
4 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Katie Herberger 26.00

Class: 457 - Level 1 Low Ch / AA Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eskorial 60.00
2 Tickle Me Elmo 50.00
4 Carter, Emily Gran 30.00
6 Buster Brown, Jodi Johnson 26.00

Class: 458 - Level 1 Low Ch / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foursquare 60.00
6 Houdini, Keaton Sorey 26.00

Class: 459 - Level 1 Low Ch / AA Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eskorial 60.00
4 Tickle Me Elmo 30.00
6 Foursquare 26.00

Class: 460 - Level 1 Low Ch / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 60.00
2 Eskorial 50.00
4 Foursquare 30.00
6 Vanity, Terri Baker 26.00

Class: 461 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II: 2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 50.00
4 Almost Legal, Sybil Rose 30.00
6 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 26.00

Class: 462 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Almost Legal, Sybil Rose 40.00
4 Houdini, Keaton Sorey 30.00
5 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 28.00

Class: 463 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 40.00
4 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 30.00
5 Cortino, Lauren Carr 28.00
6 Daphne, Geri Hormel 26.00

Class: 465 - Level 3 Adult Amateur Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cistaro, Jodi Johnson 40.00

Class: 466 - Level 3 Adult Amateur Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Livingston 50.00
6 Beautiful Day, Michelle Senner 26.00

Class: 467 - Level 3 Adult Amateur Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Beautiful Day, Michelle Senner 30.00
5 Lipstick Z, Danine Summers 28.00
6 Livingston 26.00

Class: 469 - Level 4 Mod Jr / Am Jumpers - II: 2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Preston K 26.00

Class: 470 - Level 4 Mod Jr / Am Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Foster, Courtney Bielli 50.00
3 Preston K 40.00

Class: 471 - Level 4 Mod Jr / Am Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Preston K 40.00
6 Landarco 26.00

Class: 511 - Grand Prix of Scottsdale    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zambezi, Gretchen Lof 3000.00

Class: 516 - Children's / AA Jumper Classic - II; 2.2a/b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 100.00
5 Almost Legal, Sybil Rose 56.00

Class: 517 - Junior / AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 120.00
2 Duval Street 100.00
3 Kai, Nicole Wood 80.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 60.00
5 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 56.00

Class: 518 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bravo, Javen Benton 60.00
2 Who's that, Julia Finn 40.00
3 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 20.00
4 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 16.00
5 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 12.00
6 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 8.00

Class: 519 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman, Jane Fraze 60.00
2 Virtue, Brian Wee 40.00
3 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 20.00
5 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 12.00
6 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 8.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top