Tucson Fall Classic

Pima County Fairgrounds - Tucson, AZ

November 12 - 16, 2008


Class: 1 - Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 30.00
2 Othello 25.00
3 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 20.00

Class: 3 - Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello 30.00
2 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 25.00
3 Aristotle 20.00

Class: 4 - Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 30.00
2 Othello 25.00
3 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 20.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello 30.00
2 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 25.00
3 Aristotle 20.00

Class: 17 - Regular Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman 30.00

Class: 18 - Regular Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman 30.00

Class: 19 - Regular Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman 30.00

Class: 20 - Regular Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman 30.00

Class: 21 - Regular Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman 30.00

Class: 33 - Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street, Katie Buchanan 30.00
2 Cortino, Lauren Carr 25.00
3 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 20.00

Class: 34 - Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street, Katie Buchanan 30.00
2 Cortino, Lauren Carr 25.00
3 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 20.00

Class: 35 - Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street, Katie Buchanan 30.00
2 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 25.00
3 Cortino, Lauren Carr 20.00
4 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 15.00

Class: 36 - Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street, Katie Buchanan 30.00
2 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 25.00
3 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 20.00
4 Cortino, Lauren Carr 15.00

Class: 37 - Junior Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 30.00
2 Duval Street, Katie Buchanan 25.00
3 Cortino, Lauren Carr 20.00
4 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 15.00

Class: 38 - Amateur-Owner Hunter 35/U O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 20.00

Class: 39 - Amateur-Owner Hunter 35/U O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 30.00

Class: 40 - Amateur-Owner Hunter 35/U O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 30.00

Class: 41 - Amateur-Owner Hunter 35/U O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 30.00

Class: 42 - Amateur-Owner Hunter 35/U U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 30.00

Class: 43 - Amateur-Owner Hunter 36/O O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 30.00
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00
3 Story Teller, Tara Widman 20.00
4 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 15.00

Class: 44 - Amateur-Owner Hunter 36/O O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Story Teller, Tara Widman 25.00
3 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 20.00
4 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 15.00
5 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 14.00

Class: 45 - Amateur-Owner Hunter 36/ O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 30.00
2 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 25.00
3 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 20.00
5 Story Teller, Tara Widman 14.00

Class: 46 - Amateur-Owner Hunter 36/O O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00
3 Story Teller, Tara Widman 20.00
4 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 15.00
5 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 14.00

Class: 47 - Amateur-Owner Hunter 36/O U.S.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 30.00
2 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 25.00
3 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 20.00
5 Story Teller, Tara Widman 14.00

Class: 54 - Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 15.00
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 12.50
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 10.00
5 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 7.00

Class: 55 - PonyConformationHunter/O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
2 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 25.00
3 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 20.00
5 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 14.00

Class: 56 - Pony Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 30.00
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 25.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 20.00
4 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 15.00

Class: 57 - Pony Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
2 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 25.00
3 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 20.00
4 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 15.00

Class: 58 - Pony Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
2 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 25.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 20.00
4 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 15.00

Class: 59 - Pony Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 30.00
2 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 25.00
3 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 20.00
4 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 15.00

Class: 67 - Hunter Breeding-1 Yearlings    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 5.00
2 Ravenette, Rachel Jansen 3.00

Class: 68 - Hunter Breeding-1 Two Yr Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 70 - Hunter Breeding-1 Best Young Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 5.00
2 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 3.00

Class: 73 - Hunter Breeding-2 Yearlings    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 74 - Hunter Breeding-2 - 2 Yr. Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 76 - HunterBreeding-2 - Best Young Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 5.00
2 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 3.00

Class: 78 - 3' Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Betty Beran 15.00
3 Reese, Betty Beran 5.00
4 Fame and Fortune, Rachel Jansen 4.00
6 Radiance 2.00

Class: 79 - 3' Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aurielo, Betty Beran 10.00
3 Reese, Betty Beran 5.00
4 Fame and Fortune, Rachel Jansen 4.00
5 Silvano, Renae Coates 3.00
6 Radiance 2.00

Class: 80 - 3' Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aurielo, Betty Beran 10.00
5 Silvano, Renae Coates 3.00
6 Fame and Fortune, Rachel Jansen 2.00

Class: 81 - 3' Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Betty Beran 15.00
4 Fame and Fortune, Rachel Jansen 4.00
5 Silvano, Renae Coates 3.00

Class: 82 - 3' Pre Green Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese, Betty Beran 15.00
3 Aurielo, Betty Beran 5.00
5 Fame and Fortune, Rachel Jansen 3.00
6 Ma'czaratti, Renae Coates 2.00

Class: 83 - 3'3 Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Capriccioso, Valerie Roberts 4.00

Class: 84 - 3'3 Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Capriccioso, Valerie Roberts 4.00

Class: 85 - 3'3 Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Capriccioso, Betty Beran 4.00

Class: 86 - 3'3 Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capriccioso, Betty Beran 5.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter 13/Under/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 15.00
2 Bravo, Javen Benton 10.00
3 Ramussette, Michael Rosenberg 5.00
4 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 4.00
5 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 3.00
6 Who's that, Julia Finn 2.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter 13/Under/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 15.00
2 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 10.00
3 Bravo, Javen Benton 5.00
4 Who's that, Julia Finn 4.00
5 Westjet, Megan Buscema 3.00
6 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 2.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter 13/Under/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 15.00
2 Tigger, Jaclyn Burke 10.00
3 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 5.00
4 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 4.00
5 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 3.00
6 Bravo, Javen Benton 2.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter 13/Under/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who's that, Julia Finn 15.00
2 Bravo, Javen Benton 10.00
3 Ooh LaLa, Leina King 5.00
4 Westjet, Megan Buscema 4.00
5 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 3.00
6 Ramussette, Michael Rosenberg 2.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter 13/Under/U.S.    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bravo, Javen Benton 15.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Leina King 10.00
3 Who's that, Julia Finn 5.00
4 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 4.00
5 Ramussette, Michael Rosenberg 3.00
6 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 2.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter 14/Over/O.F.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 15.00
2 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 10.00
3 Finesse, Casi Majeski 5.00
4 Silvano, Kristen Stensrud 4.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter 14/Over/O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silvano, Kristen Stensrud 15.00
2 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 10.00
3 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 5.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter 14/Over/O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 15.00
2 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 10.00
3 Silvano, Kristen Stensrud 5.00
5 Finesse, Casi Majeski 3.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter 14/Over/O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 15.00
2 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 10.00
3 Silvano, Kristen Stensrud 5.00
4 Finesse, Casi Majeski 4.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter 14/Over/U.S.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 15.00
2 Silvano, Kristen Stensrud 10.00
3 Finesse, Casi Majeski 5.00
5 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 3.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Brian Wee 15.00
3 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 5.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Virtue, Brian Wee 5.00
4 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 4.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 15.00
2 Virtue, Brian Wee 10.00
3 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 5.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 15.00
2 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 10.00
3 Virtue, Brian Wee 5.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/U.S.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Brian Wee 15.00
2 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 10.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese, Susie Scoggins 15.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Reese, Susie Scoggins 4.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese, Susie Scoggins 15.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reese, Susie Scoggins 10.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49/U.S.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reese, Susie Scoggins 10.00

Class: 108 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50/Over O.F.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2 Chapman, Jane Fraze 10.00
4 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 4.00

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50/Over O.F.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2 Chapman, Jane Fraze 10.00
5 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 3.00

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50/Over O.F.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
3 Chapman, Jane Fraze 5.00
4 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 4.00

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50/Over O.F.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 5.00
5 Chapman, Jane Fraze 3.00

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50/Over U.S.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 10.00
3 Chapman, Jane Fraze 5.00

Class: 157 - Non Pro Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 10.00
4 Bombadier, Carissa Stewart 4.00
6 Everyday Sunday, Amanda Petersen 2.00

Class: 158 - Non Pro Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 5.00
4 Bombadier, Carissa Stewart 4.00

Class: 159 - Non Pro Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 15.00

Class: 160 - Non Pro Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 15.00

Class: 161 - Non Pro Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 15.00

Class: 172 - Beginner Rider Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
4 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 4.00

Class: 173 - Beginner Rider Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Virtue, Katie Patterson 10.00

Class: 174 - Beginner Rider Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 10.00

Class: 175 - Beginner Rider Equitation/O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katie Patterson, Virtue 10.00

Class: 176 - Beginner Rider Equitation/Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Patterson, Virtue 15.00

Class: 177 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Virtue, Katie Patterson 10.00

Class: 178 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 15.00
4 Chocolate Kisses 4.00
5 Gosczip, Brooke Gloskowski 3.00

Class: 179 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 15.00
3 Gosczip, Brooke Gloskowski 5.00

Class: 180 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/O.F.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 10.00
5 Gosczip, Brooke Gloskowski 3.00

Class: 181 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/O.F.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 15.00
3 Gosczip, Brooke Gloskowski 5.00

Class: 182 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/U.S.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gosczip, Brooke Gloskowski 15.00
5 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 3.00

Class: 183 - ShortStirrupEquitation 11/Under/O.F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeste Purdom 15.00
2 Allie Nitti 10.00
3 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 5.00
4 Brooke Gloskowski, Gosczip 4.00

Class: 184 - ShortStirrupEquitation 11/UnderFlat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Gloskowski, Gosczip 15.00
3 Celeste Purdom 5.00
6 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 2.00

Class: 185 - Short Stirrup Pleasure 11/Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gosczip, Brooke Gloskowski 5.00
5 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 3.00

Class: 186 - Long/Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 10.00
3 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 5.00
4 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 4.00
5 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 3.00

Class: 187 - Long/Medium Stirrup Hunter O.F.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 15.00
3 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 5.00
4 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 4.00
5 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 3.00
6 Virtue, Katie Patterson 2.00

Class: 188 - Long/Medium Stirrup Hunter O.F.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 10.00
3 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 5.00
5 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 3.00
6 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 2.00

Class: 189 - Long/Medium Stirrup Hunter O.F.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 10.00
3 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 5.00
5 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 3.00
6 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 2.00

Class: 190 - Long/Medium Stirrup Hunter U.S.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 10.00
4 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 4.00
5 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 3.00

Class: 191 - Long/Medium Stirrup Equit. O.F.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 15.00
2 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 10.00
3 Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 5.00

Class: 192 - Long/Medium Stirrup Equit. Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 15.00
2 Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 10.00
3 Shannon Holzer, No Doubt 5.00
4 Katie Patterson, Virtue 4.00
5 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 3.00

Class: 193 - Long/Medium Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 10.00
3 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 5.00
5 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 3.00

Class: 212 - Low Children's Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 10.00
4 The Tempest, Kayla Swingle 4.00
5 Radiance, Emily Powell 3.00

Class: 213 - Low Children's Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
3 Radiance, Emily Powell 5.00
4 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 4.00
6 Highland Lassie, Lauren Megaw 2.00

Class: 214 - Low Children's Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 10.00
5 Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 3.00
6 Radiance, Emily Powell 2.00

Class: 215 - Low Children's Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Highland Lassie, Lauren Megaw 10.00
4 Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 4.00
5 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 3.00

Class: 216 - Low Children's Hunter/U.S.    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
2 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 10.00
3 Radiance, Emily Powell 5.00
4 Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 4.00
5 Highland Lassie, Lauren Megaw 3.00

Class: 217 - Low Children's Equitation/O.F.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylin Melnyk 15.00
2 Emily Powell, Radiance 10.00
3 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 5.00
4 Jeffrey Tolson 4.00
5 Lauren Megaw, Highland Lassie 3.00
6 Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 2.00

Class: 218 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 15.00
2 Kaylin Melnyk 10.00
3 Jeffrey Tolson 5.00
4 Leina King 4.00
5 Taylor Archer 3.00
6 Shannon Holzer, No Doubt 2.00

Class: 219 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Santos Rain Dancer, Carly Gordon 10.00

Class: 220 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Santos Rain Dancer, Carly Gordon 10.00

Class: 221 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Santos Rain Dancer, Carly Gordon 5.00

Class: 222 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Santos Rain Dancer, Carly Gordon 5.00

Class: 223 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter/U.S.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santos Rain Dancer, Carly Gordon 15.00

Class: 224 - Low Adult Amateur Equiation/O.F.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Carly Gordon, Santos Rain Dancer 5.00

Class: 255 - $1000Carleton Child's Hunter Classi    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who's that, Julia Finn 30.00
2 Bravo, Javen Benton 20.00
3 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 10.00
4 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 8.00
5 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 6.00
6 Westjet, Megan Buscema 4.00

Class: 256 - $1000CarletonAdultAmatHunterClassic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
3 Reese, Susie Scoggins 10.00
4 Chapman, Jane Fraze 8.00
6 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 4.00

Class: 257 - $1000Carleton Jr/A-O Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street, Katie Buchanan 60.00
2 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 50.00
3 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 40.00
5 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 28.00
6 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 26.00

Class: 258 - $1000CarletonGreen/Reg.Hunter Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapman 60.00
2 Aristotle 50.00
3 Othello 40.00

Class: 259 - $1000 Carleton Pre-Green HunterClas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Betty Beran 30.00
5 Reese, Betty Beran 6.00

Class: 262 - BobAlabasterMemorialPonyHntrClassic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 60.00
2 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 50.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 40.00

Class: 265 - Equitation 11/Under/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Finn, Who's that 30.00
2 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 25.00
3 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 20.00

Class: 266 - Equitation 11/Under/Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 30.00
2 Julia Finn, Who's that 25.00
3 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 20.00
4 Allie Nitti 15.00

Class: 267 - Equitation 12-14/Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 30.00
2 Michael Rosenberg, Ramussette 25.00
3 Emily Gran, Carter 20.00
4 Jaclyn Burke, Tigger 15.00
5 Amelia Drumm, Over the Rainbow 14.00
6 Savaria Drumm, Ti Amo 13.00

Class: 268 - Equitation 12-14/Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Bravo 30.00
2 Savaria Drumm, Ti Amo 25.00
4 Kaddie Stephens 15.00
5 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 14.00
6 Jaclyn Burke, Tigger 13.00

Class: 269 - Equitation 15-17/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Carr, Cortino 30.00
2 Keaton Sorey, Houdini 25.00
3 Sybil Rose, Rendevous 20.00
4 Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 15.00
5 Kristen Stensrud 14.00

Class: 270 - Equitation 15-17/Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sybil Rose, Rendevous 30.00
2 Lauren Carr, Cortino 25.00
3 Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 20.00
4 Casi Majeski, Finesse 15.00
5 Wren Lapsansky, Ain't No Other Man 14.00
6 Keaton Sorey, Houdini 13.00

Class: 278 - Equitation 18/Over/Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirsten Cooper 30.00
2 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 25.00
3 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 20.00

Class: 279 - Equitation 18/Over/Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirsten Cooper 30.00
2 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 25.00
3 Michele Bourquin, Czhavago 20.00
5 Susie Scoggins, Reese 14.00
6 Jane Fraze, Chapman 13.00

Class: 290 - AHJA Junior/Amateur Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirsten Cooper 10.00

Class: 296 - AHJA Adult Medal Finals    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Hale 10.00
2 Valerie Roberts, Capriccioso 6.00
3 Brian Wee, Virtue 4.00
4 Rebecca M. Lee, KumSan 2.00
5 Ellen Redden, Ivy 0.00

Class: 297 - AHJA Children's Medal Finals    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Gran, Carter 10.00
2 Javen Benton, Bravo 6.00
3 Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 4.00
4 Jaclyn Burke, Tigger 2.00
5 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 0.00
6 Casi Majeski, Finesse 0.00
7 Tia Herrick 0.00
8 Kaddie Stephens 0.00

Class: 298 - AHJA Junior/Amat.OwnerMedal Finals    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sybil Rose, Rendevous 10.00
2 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 6.00
3 Erika Moore, Wolfgang Amadeus 4.00
4 Chloe Parker, Aristotle 2.00
5 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 0.00
6 Kirsten Cooper 0.00
7 Alison Randall, Mr. Mitch 0.00
8 Madeline Dawson, Oliver 0.00

Class: 350 - Level 1 Low Child/AA Jumper,2.2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 30.00
5 Daphne, Geri Hormel 14.00

Class: 351 - Level 1 Low Child/AA Jumper,2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bordeaux, Tia Herrick 25.00
5 Foursquare, Elizabeth Checchia 14.00
6 Carter, Emily Gran 13.00

Class: 352 - Level 1 Low Child/AA Jumper,2.2c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Foursquare, Elizabeth Checchia 25.00
4 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 15.00

Class: 353 - Level 1 Low Child/AA Jumper,2.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 25.00
3 Bordeaux, Tia Herrick 20.00
4 Carter, Emily Gran 15.00

Class: 355 - Level 3 Children's Jumper,2.2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preston K, Katie Buchanan 30.00
3 Houdini, Keaton Sorey 20.00
5 Almost Legal, Sybil Rose 14.00
6 Taylor Made, Elyse Buscema 13.00

Class: 356 - Level 3 Children's Jumper,2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Preston K, Katie Buchanan 15.00
6 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 13.00

Class: 357 - Level 3 Children's Jumper,2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 25.00
3 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 20.00
5 Lipstick Z, Danine Summers 14.00
6 Almost Legal, Sybil Rose 13.00

Class: 360 - Level 3 Adult Amat. Jumper, 2.2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 25.00
5 Rowdy, Kim Johnson 14.00

Class: 361 - Level 3 Adult Amat. Jumper, 2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rowdy, Kim Johnson 25.00

Class: 364 - Variable Child/AA MiniPrix,2.a    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 20.00
5 Preston K, Katie Buchanan 14.00

Class: 365 - Level 4 ModifiedJr/AOJumper,2.2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Foster, Courtney Bielli 25.00
3 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 20.00

Class: 366 - Level 4 ModifiedJr/AOJumper,2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 15.00
6 Foster, Courtney Bielli 13.00

Class: 367 - Level 4 ModifiedJr/AOJumper,2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Foster, Courtney Bielli 20.00

Class: 370 - Level 5 Low Jr/Amat.OwnJumper,2.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dr. Zeus, Sonja Wolf 60.00
2 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Katie Herberger 40.00
4 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 26.00
5 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 24.00

Class: 371 - Level 5 Low Jr/Amat.OwnJumper,2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Katie Herberger 40.00
5 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 24.00

Class: 373 - Level 5 LowJr/A/OJumperClassic2a/b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 200.00
5 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Katie Herberger 120.00

Class: 405 - $5000 Level 5 Super Stake    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dr. Zeus, Sonja Wolf 1500.00

Class: 295 - AHJA 2'6 Mini Medal Finals    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila 10.00
2 Victoria Ridgway 6.00
3 Lauren Megaw 4.00
4 Emily Powell 2.00
5 Michael Rosenberg 0.00
6 Katarina Adstedt 0.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top