Tucson Fall Festival

Pima County Fairgrounds - Tucson, AZ

November 5 - 9, 2008


Class: 1 - 1st Year Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 40.00
4 Othello 30.00

Class: 3 - 1st Year Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Othello 50.00
3 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 40.00

Class: 4 - 1st Year Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 40.00
4 Othello 30.00

Class: 5 - 1st Year Green Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello 60.00
4 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 30.00

Class: 6 - 2nd Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aristotle 40.00

Class: 7 - 2nd Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle 50.00

Class: 8 - 2nd Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle 50.00

Class: 9 - 2nd Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 60.00

Class: 10 - 2nd Year Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 60.00

Class: 33 - Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 50.00
4 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 30.00

Class: 34 - Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 50.00
4 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 30.00

Class: 35 - Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 50.00

Class: 36 - Junior Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 50.00
3 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 40.00

Class: 37 - Junior Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 60.00
5 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 28.00

Class: 43 - Amateur-Owner Hunter O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 60.00
2 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 50.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 30.00
5 Story Teller, Tara Widman 28.00

Class: 44 - Amateur-Owner Hunter O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Story Teller, Tara Widman 50.00
3 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 40.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 30.00
5 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 28.00

Class: 45 - Amateur-Owner Hunter O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 60.00
2 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 50.00
3 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 40.00
4 Story Teller, Tara Widman 30.00

Class: 46 - Amateur-Owner Hunter O.F.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 50.00
3 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 40.00
4 Story Teller, Tara Widman 30.00
5 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 28.00

Class: 47 - Amateur-Owner Hunter U.S.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 60.00
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 50.00
4 Story Teller, Tara Widman 30.00
5 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 28.00

Class: 54 - Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 30.00
2 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 25.00

Class: 55 - Pony ConformationHunter/O.F.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loaded Dice, Megan Buscema 60.00
3 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 40.00
4 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 30.00
6 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 26.00

Class: 56 - Pony Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 60.00
2 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 50.00
3 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 40.00
4 Loaded Dice, Megan Buscema 30.00

Class: 57 - Pony Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 60.00
3 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 40.00
4 Loaded Dice, Megan Buscema 30.00
5 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 28.00

Class: 58 - Pony Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 60.00
3 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 40.00
4 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 30.00
5 Loaded Dice, Megan Buscema 28.00

Class: 59 - Pony Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 60.00
2 Loaded Dice, Megan Buscema 50.00
5 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 28.00

Class: 67 - Hunter Breeding-1 Yearlings    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 Ravenette, Rachel Jansen 6.00

Class: 68 - Hunter Breeding-1 Two Yr Olds    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 Credenza 6.00

Class: 70 - Hunter Breeding-1 Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 6.00

Class: 73 - Hunter Breeding-2 Yearlings    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 6.00

Class: 74 - Hunter Breeding-2 - 2 Yr. Olds    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 Credenza 6.00

Class: 76 - HunterBreeding-2 - Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 6.00

Class: 78 - 3' Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Betty Beran 30.00
2 Dulce 20.00
5 Fame and Fortune, Rachel Jansen 6.00
6 Radiance 4.00

Class: 79 - 3' Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Betty Beran 30.00
5 Reese, Betty Beran 6.00
6 Radiance 4.00

Class: 80 - 3' Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ma'czaratti, Renae Coates 30.00
2 Aurielo, Betty Beran 20.00
3 Reese, Betty Beran 10.00
4 Dulce 8.00
5 Fame and Fortune, Rachel Jansen 6.00

Class: 81 - 3' Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Betty Beran 30.00
5 Dulce 6.00
6 Fame and Fortune, Rachel Jansen 4.00

Class: 82 - 3' Pre Green Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reese, Samara Heinrichs 20.00
3 Aurielo, Betty Beran 10.00

Class: 83 - 3'3 Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wellington, Renae Coates 20.00

Class: 84 - 3'3 Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Wellington, Renae Coates 8.00

Class: 85 - 3'3 Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Renae Coates 30.00

Class: 86 - 3'3 Pre Green Hunter/Over Fences""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Renae Coates 30.00

Class: 87 - 3'3 Pre Green Hunter/Under Saddle""    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Renae Coates 30.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter 13/Under/O.F.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
3 Westjet, Megan Buscema 10.00
4 Ramussette, Michael Rosenberg 8.00
5 Dulce, Colleen Loustalot 6.00
6 Who's that, Julia Finn 4.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter 13/Under/O.F.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Who's that, Julia Finn 20.00
3 Ooh LaLa, Leina King 10.00
5 Westjet, Megan Buscema 6.00
6 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 4.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter 13/Under/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Leina King 20.00
3 Who's that, Julia Finn 10.00
4 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 8.00
5 Ramussette, Michael Rosenberg 6.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter 13/Under/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
2 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 20.00
3 Ooh LaLa, Leina King 10.00
4 Who's that, Julia Finn 8.00
5 Ramussette, Michael Rosenberg 6.00

Class: 92 - Children's Hunter 13/Under/U.S.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Leina King 20.00
3 Ramussette, Michael Rosenberg 10.00
4 Who's that, Julia Finn 8.00
6 Westjet, Megan Buscema 4.00

Class: 93 - Children's Hunter 14/Over/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 30.00
2 Finesse, Casi Majeski 20.00
3 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 10.00
4 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 8.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter 14/Over/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 30.00
2 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 20.00
3 Finesse, Casi Majeski 10.00
4 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 8.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter 14/Over/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 30.00
2 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 20.00
3 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 10.00
4 Finesse, Casi Majeski 8.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter 14/Over/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 30.00
2 Finesse, Casi Majeski 20.00
3 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 10.00
4 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 8.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter 14/Over/U.S.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ain't No Other Man, Wren Lapsansky 30.00
2 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 20.00
3 Finesse, Casi Majeski 10.00
4 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 8.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Brian Wee 30.00
4 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 8.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Brian Wee 30.00
2 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 20.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Brian Wee 30.00
3 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 10.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 30.00
4 Virtue, Brian Wee 8.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35/U.S.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Brian Wee 30.00
2 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 20.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49/O.F.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Reese, Susie Scoggins 4.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49/O.F.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 20.00
4 Reese, Susie Scoggins 8.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49/O.F.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Reese, Susie Scoggins 8.00
5 Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 6.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49/O.F.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese, Susie Scoggins 30.00
3 Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 10.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49/U.S.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 20.00
4 Reese, Susie Scoggins 8.00

Class: 108 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50/Over O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 20.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 10.00

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50/Over O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
2 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 20.00

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50/Over O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
2 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 20.00

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50/Over O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 10.00

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50/Over U.S.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
2 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 20.00

Class: 157 - Non Pro Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 30.00

Class: 158 - Non Pro Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 30.00

Class: 159 - Non Pro Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 30.00
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 8.00

Class: 160 - Non Pro Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 30.00
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 8.00
5 Cortino, Lauren Carr 6.00

Class: 161 - Non Pro Hunter/ U/S.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 20.00

Class: 172 - Beginner Rider Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Virtue, Katie Patterson 20.00
3 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 10.00

Class: 173 - Beginner Rider Hunter/Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 20.00
4 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 8.00

Class: 174 - Beginner Rider Hunter/Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 20.00
3 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 10.00

Class: 175 - Beginner Rider Equitation/O.F.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Patterson, Virtue 30.00
4 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 8.00

Class: 176 - Beginner Rider Equitation/Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Patterson, Virtue 30.00
2 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 20.00

Class: 177 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 20.00

Class: 178 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/O.F.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Chocolate Kisses 4.00

Class: 179 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/O.F.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Chocolate Kisses 8.00

Class: 180 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/O.F.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Chocolate Kisses 6.00

Class: 181 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/O.F.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Chocolate Kisses 6.00

Class: 182 - Short Stirrup Hunter 11/Under/U.S.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chocolate Kisses 20.00

Class: 183 - ShortStirrupEquitation 11/Under/O.F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Celeste Purdom 20.00

Class: 184 - ShortStirrupEquitation 11/UnderFlat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Celeste Purdom 10.00

Class: 185 - Short Stirrup Pleasure 11/Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chocolate Kisses 20.00

Class: 186 - Long/Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 20.00
3 Santos Rain Dancer, Carly Gordon 10.00
5 Ooh LaLa, Leina King 6.00

Class: 187 - Long/Medium Stirrup Hunter O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 30.00
3 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 10.00
4 Ooh LaLa, Leina King 8.00
5 Santos Rain Dancer, Carly Gordon 6.00

Class: 188 - Long/Medium Stirrup Hunter O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 30.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Leina King 20.00
3 Virtue, Katie Patterson 10.00
5 Santos Rain Dancer, Carly Gordon 6.00

Class: 189 - Long/Medium Stirrup Hunter O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ooh LaLa, Leina King 10.00
4 Virtue, Katie Patterson 8.00
5 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 6.00

Class: 190 - Long/Medium Stirrup Hunter U.S.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Leina King 20.00
5 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 6.00
6 Gratczi, Kiki Gloskowski 4.00

Class: 191 - Long/Medium Stirrup Equit. O.F.    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Gordon, Santos Rain Dancer 30.00
2 Blaine Elliott 20.00
3 Kiki Gloskowski, Gratczi 10.00
4 Shantelle Kotowich 8.00

Class: 192 - Long/Medium Stirrup Equit. Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Patterson, Virtue 30.00
2 Shannon Holzer, No Doubt 20.00
3 Shantelle Kotowich 10.00
4 Carly Gordon, Santos Rain Dancer 8.00
5 Kiki Gloskowski, Gratczi 6.00

Class: 193 - Long/Medium Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 30.00
2 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 20.00
6 Gratczi, Kiki Gloskowski 4.00

Class: 212 - Low Children's Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 30.00
2 Radiance, Emily Powell 20.00
3 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 10.00
4 Dulce, Colleen Loustalot 8.00
6 The Tempest, Kayla Swingle 4.00

Class: 213 - Low Children's Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 30.00
3 Dulce, Colleen Loustalot 10.00
4 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 8.00
5 The Tempest, Kayla Swingle 6.00

Class: 214 - Low Children's Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 30.00
2 Dulce, Colleen Loustalot 20.00
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 8.00
6 The Tempest, Kayla Swingle 4.00

Class: 215 - Low Children's Hunter/O.F.    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 20.00
3 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 10.00

Class: 216 - Low Children's Hunter/U.S.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 30.00
2 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 20.00
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 8.00

Class: 217 - Low Children's Equitation/O.F.    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 30.00
6 Kayla Swingle, The Tempest 4.00

Class: 218 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 20.00
3 Shannon Holzer, No Doubt 10.00
5 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 6.00

Class: 224 - Low Adult Amateur Equiation/O.F.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pamela K. White 30.00

Class: 255 - $1000Carleton Child's Hunter Classi    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 40.00
3 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 20.00
4 Ramussette, Michael Rosenberg 16.00
5 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 12.00
6 Finesse, Casi Majeski 8.00

Class: 256 - $1000CarletonAdultAmatHunterClassic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese, Susie Scoggins 60.00
5 Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 12.00
6 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 8.00

Class: 257 - $1000Carleton Jr/A-O Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 80.00
5 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 56.00

Class: 258 - $1000CarletonGreen/Reg.Hunter Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 120.00
4 Othello 60.00

Class: 259 - $1000 Carleton Pre-Green HunterClas    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Betty Beran 60.00
3 Dulce 20.00
5 Reese, Betty Beran 12.00

Class: 265 - Equitation 11/Under/Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 50.00
3 Julia Finn, Who's that 40.00
5 Lauren C. Boswell 28.00

Class: 266 - Equitation 11/Under/Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Finn, Who's that 60.00
3 Lauren C. Boswell 40.00
5 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 28.00

Class: 267 - Equitation 12-14/Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Savaria Drumm, Ti Amo 30.00
5 Michael Rosenberg, Ramussette 28.00
6 Megan Buscema, Westjet 26.00

Class: 268 - Equitation 12-14/Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Savaria Drumm, Ti Amo 40.00
4 Michael Rosenberg, Ramussette 30.00
5 Leina King, Ooh LaLa 28.00

Class: 269 - Equitation 15-17/Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wren Lapsansky, Ain't No Other Man 60.00
2 Lauren Carr, Cortino 50.00
3 Casi Majeski, Finesse 40.00

Class: 270 - Equitation 15-17/Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Carr, Cortino 60.00
2 Casi Majeski, Finesse 50.00
3 Wren Lapsansky, Ain't No Other Man 40.00

Class: 278 - Equitation 18/Over/Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirsten Cooper 60.00
2 Michelle Hale, Jacob's Son 50.00
3 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 40.00
4 Michele Bourquin, Czhavago 30.00
5 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 28.00

Class: 279 - Equitation 18/Over/Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirsten Cooper 60.00
2 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 50.00
3 Michele Bourquin, Czhavago 40.00
4 Susie Scoggins, Reese 30.00

Class: 290 - AHJA Junior/Amateur Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Dawson, Oliver 0.00

Class: 336 - Level 5 Jumper Stake, 2.2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 26.00

Class: 350 - Level 1 Low Child/AA Jumper,2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 60.00
4 Daphne, Geri Hormel 30.00

Class: 351 - Level 1 Low Child/AA Jumper,2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 60.00
5 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 28.00

Class: 352 - Level 1 Low Child/AA Jumper,2.2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 60.00
3 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 40.00

Class: 353 - Level 1 Low Child/AA Jumper,2.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 50.00
4 Daphne, Geri Hormel 30.00

Class: 355 - Level 3 Children's Jumper,2.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Taylor Made, Elyse Buscema 50.00
2 Foster, Courtney Bielli 50.00

Class: 356 - Level 3 Children's Jumper,2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 40.00
4 Foster, Courtney Bielli 30.00
5 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 28.00

Class: 357 - Level 3 Children's Jumper,2.2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 60.00
6 Taylor Made, Elyse Buscema 26.00

Class: 360 - Level 3 Adult Amat. Jumper, 2.2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Foursquare, Elizabeth Checchia 50.00
5 Bordeaux 28.00

Class: 361 - Level 3 Adult Amat. Jumper, 2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bordeaux 50.00
3 Foursquare, Elizabeth Checchia 40.00
5 Beautiful Day, Michelle Senner 28.00

Class: 362 - Level 3 Adult Amat. Jumper, 2.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beautiful Day, Michelle Senner 50.00
4 Bordeaux 30.00

Class: 365 - Level 4 ModifiedJr/AOJumper,2.2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Foster, Courtney Bielli 40.00
5 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 28.00

Class: 366 - Level 4 ModifiedJr/AOJumper,2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 50.00
3 Foster, Courtney Bielli 40.00

Class: 367 - Level 4 ModifiedJr/AOJumper,2.2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Foster, Courtney Bielli 50.00

Class: 370 - Level 5 Low Jr/Amat.OwnJumper,2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dr. Zeus, Sonja Wolf 60.00
2 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 40.00

Class: 371 - Level 5 Low Jr/Amat.OwnJumper,2.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Topsail, Gretchen Lof 40.00
3 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 30.00

Class: 372 - Level 5 Low Jr/Amat.OwnJumper,2.2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 24.00

Class: 385 - Derby Jumper, 2.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Topsail, Gretchen Lof 20.00

Class: 401 - $2000 EMO/M.MoranFiveBarDashForCash    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Becky Warner 240.00

Class: 402 - Variable Open Welcome Stake,2.2a    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Zambezi, Gretchen Lof 300.00

Class: 405 - $5000 Level 5 Super Stake    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dr. Zeus, Sonja Wolf 750.00
6 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 500.00

Class: 406 - SWFC Variable Grand Prix    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zambezi, Gretchen Lof 4500.00
10 Concerto Royal, Sonja Wolf 400.00

Class: 706 - Zone 8 Pony Hunter Finals    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Loaded Dice, Megan Buscema 50.00
3 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 40.00
5 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 28.00

Class: 708 - Zone8 Children's HunterFinal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
2 Westjet, Megan Buscema 20.00
3 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 10.00
4 Who's that, Julia Finn 8.00
5 Dulce, Colleen Loustalot 6.00
6 Ti Amo, Savaria Drumm 4.00

Class: 711 - Zone8 AdultAmat.Hunter Finals    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 10.00

Class: 713 - Zone 8 Pre-Green Hunter Finals    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Betty Beran 30.00
2 Wellington, Renae Coates 20.00
3 Dulce 10.00
4 Ma'czaratti, Renae Coates 8.00

Class: 714 - Zone 8 - 1st Yr.Green Hunter Finals    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 50.00
3 Othello 40.00

Class: 716 - Zone 8 - 2nd Yr.Green Hunter Finals    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 60.00

Class: 721 - Zone 8 Large Junior Hunter Finals    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 60.00
2 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 50.00

Class: 723 - Zone 8 AmatOwnerHunter Finals    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 50.00
3 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 40.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 30.00
5 Story Teller, Tara Widman 28.00

Class: 724 - Zone 8 Children's Jumper Finals    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 60.00
3 Taylor Made, Elyse Buscema 40.00

Class: 725 - Zone 8 AdultAmateur Jumper Finals    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beautiful Day, Michelle Senner 60.00
2 Bordeaux 50.00
4 Foursquare, Elizabeth Checchia 30.00

Class: 728 - Zone 8 HunterBreeding2Yr.OldsFinals    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Tycoon, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 Credenza 6.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top