Scottsdale Fall Preview

Westworld - Scottsdale, AZ

October 16 - 19, 2008


Class: 1 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 30.00
2 Othello 25.00
3 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 20.00

Class: 2 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 30.00
2 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 25.00
4 Othello 15.00

Class: 3 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Othello 25.00
3 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 20.00

Class: 4 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 30.00
2 Othello 25.00
3 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 20.00

Class: 5 - Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello 30.00
2 Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 25.00
3 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 20.00

Class: 28 - A/O Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 25.00
3 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 20.00

Class: 29 - A/O Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 25.00
3 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 20.00

Class: 30 - A/O Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 30.00
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00

Class: 31 - A/O Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 30.00
2 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 25.00

Class: 32 - A/O Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00
3 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 20.00

Class: 48 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 30.00
2 Kai, Nicole Wood 25.00
3 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 20.00
4 Duval Street 15.00

Class: 49 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street 30.00
2 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 25.00
3 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 20.00
4 Kai, Nicole Wood 15.00

Class: 50 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 30.00
2 Kai, Nicole Wood 25.00
3 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 20.00
4 Duval Street 15.00

Class: 51 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street 30.00
2 Kai, Nicole Wood 25.00
3 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 20.00
4 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 15.00

Class: 52 - Large Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street 30.00
2 Kai, Nicole Wood 25.00
3 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 20.00
4 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 15.00

Class: 59 - Pony Hunters (Conformation)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
2 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 25.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
2 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 25.00

Class: 61 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
2 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 25.00

Class: 62 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
3 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 20.00

Class: 63 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 30.00
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 25.00

Class: 101 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Renae Coates 15.00
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 4.00
6 Aurielo, Betty Beran 2.00

Class: 102 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Betty Beran 15.00
2 Capriccioso, Ali Cost 10.00
3 Wellington, Renae Coates 5.00
6 Radiance, Emily Powell 2.00

Class: 103 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Renae Coates 15.00
2 Aurielo, Betty Beran 10.00
5 Capriccioso, Ali Cost 3.00
6 Dulce 2.00

Class: 104 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Betty Beran 15.00
3 Wellington, Renae Coates 5.00
6 Dulce 2.00

Class: 105 - Pre-Green Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Renae Coates 15.00
2 Aurielo, Betty Beran 10.00
4 Capriccioso, Ali Cost 4.00

Class: 111 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello, Marlee Hoffman 15.00
2 Virtue, Brian Wee 10.00
4 Kazan 4.00

Class: 112 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello, Marlee Hoffman 15.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 10.00
4 Virtue, Brian Wee 4.00
6 Kazan 2.00

Class: 113 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Brian Wee 15.00
3 Kazan 5.00
5 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 3.00

Class: 114 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 15.00
2 Kazan 10.00
5 Virtue, Brian Wee 3.00

Class: 115 - A/A Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Brian Wee 15.00
2 Othello, Marlee Hoffman 10.00
4 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 4.00
6 Kazan 2.00

Class: 116 - A/A Hunter 36 & O    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 15.00
5 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 3.00

Class: 117 - A/A Hunter 36 & O    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 10.00
4 Czhavago, Michele Bourquin 4.00
5 Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 3.00

Class: 118 - A/A Hunter 36 & O    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 10.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 5.00
5 Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 3.00
6 Czhavago, Michele Bourquin 2.00

Class: 119 - A/A Hunter 36 & O    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 15.00
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 10.00
3 Czhavago, Michele Bourquin 5.00
5 Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 3.00

Class: 120 - A/A Hunter 36 & O U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 10.00
3 Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 5.00
4 Czhavago, Michele Bourquin 4.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dulce 10.00
3 Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 5.00
4 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 4.00
6 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 2.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 15.00
2 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
3 Who's that, Julia Finn 5.00
6 Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 2.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who's that, Julia Finn 15.00
2 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
3 Dulce 5.00
5 Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 3.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
3 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 5.00
4 Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 4.00
5 Who's that, Julia Finn 3.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 13 & U U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Who's that, Julia Finn 10.00
4 Dulce 4.00
5 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 3.00
6 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 2.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 15.00
2 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 10.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 10.00
3 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 5.00

Class: 133 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 15.00
3 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 5.00

Class: 134 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 15.00
3 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 5.00

Class: 135 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 15.00
3 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 5.00

Class: 136 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 15.00
2 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 10.00
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 5.00
4 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 4.00

Class: 137 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 15.00
2 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 10.00
3 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 5.00
4 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 4.00

Class: 138 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 15.00
2 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 10.00
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 5.00
4 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 4.00

Class: 139 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 15.00
2 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 10.00
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 5.00
4 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 4.00

Class: 140 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 15.00
2 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 10.00
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 5.00
4 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 4.00
5 Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 3.00

Class: 151 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 What a Luker, Tessa Grigsby 6.00
3 Carolina, Rachel Jansen 4.00

Class: 152 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 What a Luker, Tessa Grigsby 6.00
3 Carolina, Rachel Jansen 4.00

Class: 153 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr Olds    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wow, Leslie Nelson 5.00
2 24k, Leslie Nelson 3.00
3 Chamonix, Kristin Schultz 2.00

Class: 154 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr Olds    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wow, Leslie Nelson 5.00
2 24k, Leslie Nelson 3.00
3 Chamonix, Kristin Schultz 2.00

Class: 157 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wow, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 6.00

Class: 158 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wow, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2 Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 6.00

Class: 231 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spot Me, Chris Skarsten 10.00
4 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 4.00
6 Radiance, Emily Powell 2.00

Class: 232 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spot Me, Chris Skarsten 10.00
3 Radiance, Emily Powell 5.00

Class: 233 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spot Me, Chris Skarsten 10.00
3 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 5.00

Class: 234 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Radiance, Emily Powell 10.00
3 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 5.00
4 Spot Me, Chris Skarsten 4.00

Class: 235 - Non-Pro Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Contendro's Dream, Sindy Thompson 10.00
3 Radiance, Emily Powell 5.00

Class: 241 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 10.00
3 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 5.00

Class: 242 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 15.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 10.00
3 Virtue, Katie Patterson 5.00

Class: 243 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 10.00

Class: 244 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 15.00
2 Samantha Waslewski 10.00

Class: 245 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 15.00
2 Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3 Katie Patterson, Virtue 5.00

Class: 248 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3 Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 5.00
5 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 3.00

Class: 249 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 15.00
2 Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 10.00
4 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 4.00

Class: 250 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 15.00
2 Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 10.00
4 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 4.00

Class: 251 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2 Allie Nitti 10.00

Class: 252 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2 Allie Nitti 10.00
3 Brooke Gloskowski, Kiraly 5.00

Class: 253 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2 Allie Nitti 10.00
3 Maggy Grady, Sugar & Spice 5.00

Class: 254 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3 Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 5.00
4 Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 4.00

Class: 255 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 10.00
3 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 5.00
4 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 4.00
5 Fritz, Julie Spinella 3.00

Class: 256 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 10.00
3 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 5.00
4 Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 4.00
5 Fritz, Julie Spinella 3.00

Class: 257 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Fritz, Julie Spinella 10.00
3 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 5.00

Class: 258 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 15.00
2 Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 10.00
3 Carissa Stewart, Bombadier 5.00
4 Katie Patterson, Virtue 4.00
5 Shannon Holzer 3.00
6 Amanda Petersen, Everyday Sunday 2.00

Class: 259 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Patterson, Virtue 15.00
2 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 10.00
3 Shannon Holzer 5.00
4 Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 4.00
5 Julie Spinella, Fritz 3.00

Class: 260 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 15.00
2 Katie Patterson, Virtue 10.00
3 Shannon Holzer 5.00
4 Julie Spinella, Fritz 4.00
5 Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 3.00

Class: 261 - Medium / Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2 Fritz, Julie Spinella 10.00
3 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 5.00
4 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 4.00

Class: 269 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radiance, Emily Powell 15.00
2 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 10.00
4 Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 4.00
5 Spot Me, Chris Skarsten 3.00
6 Dulce 2.00

Class: 270 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 10.00
3 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 5.00
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 4.00
5 Dulce 3.00

Class: 271 - Low Children's / AA Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
4 Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 4.00
5 Radiance, Emily Powell 3.00

Class: 272 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 15.00
2 Jeffrey Tolson 10.00
3 Chris Skarsten, Spot Me 5.00
4 Emily Powell, Radiance 4.00
5 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 3.00
6 Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 2.00

Class: 273 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Powell, Radiance 15.00
2 Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 10.00
3 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 5.00
5 Jeffrey Tolson 3.00

Class: 274 - Low Children's / AA Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 15.00
2 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 10.00
3 Jeffrey Tolson 5.00
4 Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 4.00
5 Chris Skarsten, Spot Me 3.00

Class: 301 - Eq Flat 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 30.00
2 Julia Finn 25.00
3 Ashley Walton 20.00
5 Allie Nitti 14.00
6 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 13.00

Class: 302 - Eq O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 30.00
2 Julia Finn 25.00
3 Allie Nitti 20.00
4 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 15.00
6 Ashley Walton 13.00

Class: 303 - Eq O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 30.00
2 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 25.00
4 Julia Finn 15.00
5 Ashley Walton 14.00
6 Allie Nitti 13.00

Class: 305 - Eq Flat 12-14    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton 30.00
2 Jaclyn Burke 25.00
3 Katie Patterson, Virtue 20.00
4 Terri Baker, Vanity 15.00
5 Emily Gran, Carter 14.00
6 Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 13.00

Class: 306 - Eq O/F 12-14    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Burke 30.00
2 Javen Benton 25.00
3 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 20.00
4 Emily Gran, Carter 15.00
5 Taylor Archer 14.00
6 Carolyn Paolino, Dream Date 13.00

Class: 307 - Eq O/F 12-14    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Burke 30.00
2 Emily Gran, Carter 25.00
3 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 20.00
4 Javen Benton 15.00
5 Carolyn Paolino, Dream Date 14.00
6 Terri Baker, Vanity 13.00

Class: 309 - Eq Flat 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 30.00
4 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 15.00
5 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 14.00

Class: 310 - Eq O/F 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 30.00
3 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 20.00
5 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 14.00

Class: 311 - Eq O/F 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 25.00
3 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 20.00
5 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 14.00

Class: 313 - Eq Flat 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kirsten Cooper, Lektor 25.00
3 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 20.00

Class: 314 - Eq O/F 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kirsten Cooper, Lektor 25.00
3 Samara Heinrichs, Casting Shadowz 20.00
4 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 15.00

Class: 315 - Eq O/F 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Samara Heinrichs, Casting Shadowz 25.00
3 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 20.00
4 Kirsten Cooper, Lektor 15.00

Class: 317 - Eq Flat 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michele Bourquin 30.00
2 Valerie Roberts, Capriccioso 25.00

Class: 318 - Eq O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Hale 30.00
2 Michele Bourquin 25.00
3 Rebecca M. Lee, KumSan 20.00
5 Valerie Roberts, Capriccioso 14.00

Class: 319 - Eq O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca M. Lee, KumSan 30.00
2 Michelle Hale 25.00

Class: 325 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 15.00
2 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 10.00
4 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 4.00
5 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 3.00

Class: 326 - Children's Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 15.00
2 Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 10.00
3 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 5.00
5 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 3.00

Class: 327 - Children's Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 10.00
3 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 5.00
4 Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 4.00
5 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 3.00

Class: 347 - AHJA Junior / Amateur Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Wood, Apollo 10.00
2 Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 6.00
3 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 4.00
4 Chloe Parker, Aristotle 2.00

Class: 349 - AHJA Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brian Wee, Virtue 10.00
2 Rebecca M. Lee, KumSan 6.00
3 Michelle Hale 4.00
4 Samara Heinrichs, Casting Shadowz 2.00

Class: 350 - AHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 10.00
2 Shannon Holzer 6.00
4 Emily Powell, Radiance 2.00
5 Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 0.00
6 Amanda Petersen, Everyday Sunday 0.00
7 Carissa Stewart, Bombadier 0.00
8 Janet Knight 0.00

Class: 351 - AHJA Mini Maclay    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 10.00
2 Amanda Petersen, Everyday Sunday 6.00
3 Shannon Holzer 4.00
4 Carissa Stewart, Bombadier 2.00
5 Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 0.00

Class: 405 - Level 6 Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zambezi, Gretchen Lof 90.00
4 Oliver 39.00

Class: 406 - Level 6 Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Oliver 60.00
3 Zambezi, Gretchen Lof 45.00

Class: 413 - Level 5 Low Jr / AO Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 26.00

Class: 414 - Level 5 Low Jr / AO Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 60.00
3 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 30.00

Class: 453 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanity, Terri Baker 30.00
2 Paddy Cakes, Stephanie Cope 25.00
3 Tickle Me Elmo 20.00

Class: 454 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanity, Terri Baker 30.00
3 Tickle Me Elmo 20.00
6 Paddy Cakes, Stephanie Cope 13.00

Class: 455 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tickle Me Elmo 25.00
5 Vanity, Terri Baker 14.00

Class: 456 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vanity, Terri Baker 20.00
6 Tickle Me Elmo 13.00

Class: 457 - Level 1 Low Child / AA Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carter, Emily Gran 30.00
2 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 25.00
4 Eskorial 15.00
6 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 13.00

Class: 458 - Level 1 Low Child / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carter, Emily Gran 30.00
2 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 25.00
3 Tickle Me Elmo 20.00
5 Eskorial 14.00

Class: 459 - Level 1 Low Child / AA Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 30.00
3 Eskorial 20.00
5 Tickle Me Elmo 14.00

Class: 460 - Level 1 Low Child / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 30.00
2 Tickle Me Elmo 25.00
4 Carter, Emily Gran 15.00
5 Eskorial 14.00

Class: 461 - Level 3 Child / AA Jumpers - II: 2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 30.00
2 Dutch Cowboy, Kathy Sewell 25.00

Class: 462 - Level 3 Child / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 25.00
4 Dutch Cowboy, Kathy Sewell 15.00

Class: 463 - Level 3 Child / AA Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 15.00
6 Apollo 13.00

Class: 469 - Level 4 Modified Jr / Am Jumpers - II: 2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 25.00
3 Foster, Courtney Bielli 20.00

Class: 470 - Level 4 Modified Jr / Am Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Foster, Courtney Bielli 25.00
3 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 20.00

Class: 471 - Level 4 Modified Jr / Am Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Foster, Courtney Bielli 20.00
4 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 15.00

Class: 501 - Level 5 Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 325.00
5 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 200.00

Class: 503 - Low Jr / AO Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 200.00
3 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Katie Herberger 150.00
4 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 130.00

Class: 504 - Children's / AA Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Dutch Cowboy, Kathy Sewell 26.00

Class: 505 - Junior / AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street 60.00
3 Kai, Nicole Wood 40.00
5 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 28.00

Class: 506 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 30.00
3 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
4 Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 8.00
5 Who's that, Julia Finn 6.00
6 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 4.00

Class: 507 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kazan 30.00
2 Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 20.00
3 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 10.00
4 Virtue, Brian Wee 8.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top