Scottsdale Fall Preview

Westworld - Scottsdale, AZ

October 16 - 19, 2008

1 - Green Working Hunters Entries: 4    Points   
1   Aristotle, Chloe Parker 30.00
2   Othello 25.00
3   Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 20.00
2 - Green Working Hunters Entries: 4    Points   
1   Aristotle, Chloe Parker 30.00
2   Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 25.00
4   Othello 15.00
3 - Green Working Hunters Entries: 4    Points   
2   Othello 25.00
3   Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 20.00
4 - Green Working Hunters Entries: 4    Points   
1   Aristotle, Chloe Parker 30.00
2   Othello 25.00
3   Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 20.00
5 - Green Working Hunters U/S Entries: 4    Points   
1   Othello 30.00
2   Mattayus, Rachel Jansen 25.00
3   Aristotle, Chloe Parker 20.00
28 - A/O Hunters Entries: 3    Points   
2   Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 25.00
3   Modesto, Loren Jeffery 20.00
29 - A/O Hunters Entries: 3    Points   
2   Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 25.00
3   Modesto, Loren Jeffery 20.00
30 - A/O Hunters Entries: 3    Points   
1   Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 30.00
2   Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00
31 - A/O Hunters Entries: 3    Points   
1   Modesto, Loren Jeffery 30.00
2   Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 25.00
32 - A/O Hunters U/S Entries: 3    Points   
2   Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00
3   Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 20.00
48 - Large Junior Hunters Entries: 4    Points   
1   Aristotle, Chloe Parker 30.00
2   Kai, Nicole Wood 25.00
3   Mattayus, Elle Campbell 20.00
4   Duval Street 15.00
49 - Large Junior Hunters Entries: 4    Points   
1   Duval Street 30.00
2   Aristotle, Chloe Parker 25.00
3   Mattayus, Elle Campbell 20.00
4   Kai, Nicole Wood 15.00
50 - Large Junior Hunters Entries: 4    Points   
1   Mattayus, Elle Campbell 30.00
2   Kai, Nicole Wood 25.00
3   Aristotle, Chloe Parker 20.00
4   Duval Street 15.00
51 - Large Junior Hunters Entries: 4    Points   
1   Duval Street 30.00
2   Kai, Nicole Wood 25.00
3   Aristotle, Chloe Parker 20.00
4   Mattayus, Elle Campbell 15.00
52 - Large Junior Hunters U/S Entries: 4    Points   
1   Duval Street 30.00
2   Kai, Nicole Wood 25.00
3   Mattayus, Elle Campbell 20.00
4   Aristotle, Chloe Parker 15.00
59 - Pony Hunters (Conformation) Entries: 3    Points   
1   Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
2   Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 25.00
60 - Pony Hunters Entries: 3    Points   
1   Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
2   Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 25.00
61 - Pony Hunters Entries: 3    Points   
1   Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
2   Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 25.00
62 - Pony Hunters Entries: 3    Points   
1   Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 30.00
3   Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 20.00
63 - Pony Hunters U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 30.00
2   Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 25.00
101 - Pre-Green Hunters Entries: 8    Points   
1   Wellington, Renae Coates 15.00
4   Radiance, Emily Powell 4.00
6   Aurielo, Betty Beran 2.00
102 - Pre-Green Hunters Entries: 8    Points   
1   Aurielo, Betty Beran 15.00
2   Capriccioso, Ali Cost 10.00
3   Wellington, Renae Coates 5.00
6   Radiance, Emily Powell 2.00
103 - Pre-Green Hunters Entries: 7    Points   
1   Wellington, Renae Coates 15.00
2   Aurielo, Betty Beran 10.00
5   Capriccioso, Ali Cost 3.00
6   Dulce 2.00
104 - Pre-Green Hunters Entries: 7    Points   
1   Aurielo, Betty Beran 15.00
3   Wellington, Renae Coates 5.00
6   Dulce 2.00
105 - Pre-Green Hunters U/S Entries: 8    Points   
1   Wellington, Renae Coates 15.00
2   Aurielo, Betty Beran 10.00
4   Capriccioso, Ali Cost 4.00
111 - A/A Hunter 18-35 Entries: 7    Points   
1   Othello, Marlee Hoffman 15.00
2   Virtue, Brian Wee 10.00
4   Kazan 4.00
112 - A/A Hunter 18-35 Entries: 7    Points   
1   Othello, Marlee Hoffman 15.00
2   Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 10.00
4   Virtue, Brian Wee 4.00
6   Kazan 2.00
113 - A/A Hunter 18-35 Entries: 7    Points   
1   Virtue, Brian Wee 15.00
3   Kazan 5.00
5   Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 3.00
114 - A/A Hunter 18-35 Entries: 7    Points   
1   Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 15.00
2   Kazan 10.00
5   Virtue, Brian Wee 3.00
115 - A/A Hunter 18-35 U/S Entries: 7    Points   
1   Virtue, Brian Wee 15.00
2   Othello, Marlee Hoffman 10.00
4   Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 4.00
6   Kazan 2.00
116 - A/A Hunter 36 & O Entries: 5    Points   
1   Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 15.00
5   Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 3.00
117 - A/A Hunter 36 & O Entries: 5    Points   
1   Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2   Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 10.00
4   Czhavago, Michele Bourquin 4.00
5   Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 3.00
118 - A/A Hunter 36 & O Entries: 6    Points   
1   Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2   Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 10.00
3   Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 5.00
5   Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 3.00
6   Czhavago, Michele Bourquin 2.00
119 - A/A Hunter 36 & O Entries: 6    Points   
1   Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 15.00
2   Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 10.00
3   Czhavago, Michele Bourquin 5.00
5   Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 3.00
120 - A/A Hunter 36 & O U/S Entries: 4    Points   
1   Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2   Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 10.00
3   Darc du Cavay, Michelle Hale 5.00
4   Czhavago, Michele Bourquin 4.00
126 - Children's Hunter 13 & U Entries: 7    Points   
2   Dulce 10.00
3   Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 5.00
4   Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 4.00
6   Souvenir, Taylor Archer 2.00
127 - Children's Hunter 13 & U Entries: 7    Points   
1   Souvenir, Taylor Archer 15.00
2   Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
3   Who's that, Julia Finn 5.00
6   Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 2.00
128 - Children's Hunter 13 & U Entries: 7    Points   
1   Who's that, Julia Finn 15.00
2   Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
3   Dulce 5.00
5   Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 3.00
129 - Children's Hunter 13 & U Entries: 7    Points   
2   Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
3   Souvenir, Taylor Archer 5.00
4   Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 4.00
5   Who's that, Julia Finn 3.00
130 - Children's Hunter 13 & U U/S Entries: 7    Points   
2   Who's that, Julia Finn 10.00
4   Dulce 4.00
5   Souvenir, Taylor Archer 3.00
6   Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 2.00
131 - Children's Hunter 14-17 Entries: 4    Points   
1   Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 15.00
2   Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 10.00
132 - Children's Hunter 14-17 Entries: 4    Points   
2   Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 10.00
3   Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 5.00
133 - Children's Hunter 14-17 Entries: 4    Points   
1   Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 15.00
3   Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 5.00
134 - Children's Hunter 14-17 Entries: 4    Points   
1   Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 15.00
3   Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 5.00
135 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S Entries: 4    Points   
1   Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 15.00
3   Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 5.00
136 - Children's Pony Hunters Entries: 5    Points   
1   Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 15.00
2   Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 10.00
3   Nicodemus, Allison Tait 5.00
4   Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 4.00
137 - Children's Pony Hunters Entries: 5    Points   
1   Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 15.00
2   Nicodemus, Allison Tait 10.00
3   Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 5.00
4   Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 4.00
138 - Children's Pony Hunters Entries: 4    Points   
1   Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 15.00
2   Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 10.00
3   Nicodemus, Allison Tait 5.00
4   Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 4.00
139 - Children's Pony Hunters Entries: 4    Points   
1   Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 15.00
2   Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 10.00
3   Nicodemus, Allison Tait 5.00
4   Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 4.00
140 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S Entries: 5    Points   
1   Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 15.00
2   Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 10.00
3   Nicodemus, Allison Tait 5.00
4   Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 4.00
5   Jimmy Nuetron, Sandi Baker 3.00
151 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings Entries: 4    Points   
1   Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2   What a Luker, Tessa Grigsby 6.00
3   Carolina, Rachel Jansen 4.00
152 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings Entries: 4    Points   
1   Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2   What a Luker, Tessa Grigsby 6.00
3   Carolina, Rachel Jansen 4.00
153 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr Olds Entries: 3    Points   
1   Wow, Leslie Nelson 5.00
2   24k, Leslie Nelson 3.00
3   Chamonix, Kristin Schultz 2.00
154 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr Olds Entries: 3    Points   
1   Wow, Leslie Nelson 5.00
2   24k, Leslie Nelson 3.00
3   Chamonix, Kristin Schultz 2.00
157 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse Entries: 2    Points   
1   Wow, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2   Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 6.00
158 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse Entries: 2    Points   
1   Wow, Leslie Nelson 10.00
2   Outstanding, Leslie Nelson 6.00
231 - Non-Pro Hunters Entries: 8    Points   
2   Spot Me, Chris Skarsten 10.00
4   Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 4.00
6   Radiance, Emily Powell 2.00
232 - Non-Pro Hunters Entries: 8    Points   
2   Spot Me, Chris Skarsten 10.00
3   Radiance, Emily Powell 5.00
233 - Non-Pro Hunters Entries: 7    Points   
2   Spot Me, Chris Skarsten 10.00
3   Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 5.00
234 - Non-Pro Hunters Entries: 7    Points   
2   Radiance, Emily Powell 10.00
3   Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 5.00
4   Spot Me, Chris Skarsten 4.00
235 - Non-Pro Hunters U/S Entries: 9    Points   
1   Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 15.00
2   Contendro's Dream, Sindy Thompson 10.00
3   Radiance, Emily Powell 5.00
241 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2   Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 10.00
3   Allegro, Henrietta Louis 5.00
242 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Allegro, Henrietta Louis 15.00
2   Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 10.00
3   Virtue, Katie Patterson 5.00
243 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2   Allegro, Henrietta Louis 10.00
244 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Henrietta Louis, Allegro 15.00
2   Samantha Waslewski 10.00
245 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F Entries: 3    Points   
1   Henrietta Louis, Allegro 15.00
2   Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3   Katie Patterson, Virtue 5.00
248 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
2   Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3   Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 5.00
5   Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 3.00
249 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 15.00
2   Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 10.00
4   Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 4.00
250 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Entries: 4    Points   
1   Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 15.00
2   Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 10.00
4   Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 4.00
251 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F Entries: 4    Points   
1   Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2   Allie Nitti 10.00
252 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F Entries: 4    Points   
1   Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2   Allie Nitti 10.00
3   Brooke Gloskowski, Kiraly 5.00
253 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat Entries: 4    Points   
1   Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2   Allie Nitti 10.00
3   Maggy Grady, Sugar & Spice 5.00
254 - Short Stirrup Pleasure Entries: 4    Points   
2   Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3   Sugar & Spice, Maggy Grady 5.00
4   Kiraly, Brooke Gloskowski 4.00
255 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2   FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 10.00
3   Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 5.00
4   Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 4.00
5   Fritz, Julie Spinella 3.00
256 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2   FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 10.00
3   Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 5.00
4   Ooh LaLa, Katie Patterson 4.00
5   Fritz, Julie Spinella 3.00
257 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Entries: 3    Points   
1   Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2   Fritz, Julie Spinella 10.00
3   Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 5.00
258 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F Entries: 8    Points   
1   Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 15.00
2   Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 10.00
3   Carissa Stewart, Bombadier 5.00
4   Katie Patterson, Virtue 4.00
5   Shannon Holzer 3.00
6   Amanda Petersen, Everyday Sunday 2.00
259 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Katie Patterson, Virtue 15.00
2   Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 10.00
3   Shannon Holzer 5.00
4   Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 4.00
5   Julie Spinella, Fritz 3.00
260 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq Flat Entries: 5    Points   
1   Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 15.00
2   Katie Patterson, Virtue 10.00
3   Shannon Holzer 5.00
4   Julie Spinella, Fritz 4.00
5   Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 3.00
261 - Medium / Long Stirrup Pleasure Entries: 4    Points   
1   Virtue, Katie Patterson 15.00
2   Fritz, Julie Spinella 10.00
3   No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 5.00
4   Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 4.00
269 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F Entries: 11    Points   
1   Radiance, Emily Powell 15.00
2   Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 10.00
4   Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 4.00
5   Spot Me, Chris Skarsten 3.00
6   Dulce 2.00
270 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F Entries: 11    Points   
2   Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 10.00
3   Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 5.00
4   Radiance, Emily Powell 4.00
5   Dulce 3.00
271 - Low Children's / AA Hunter U/S Entries: 11    Points   
1   Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
4   Gosczip, Rien Gloskowski 4.00
5   Radiance, Emily Powell 3.00
272 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 15.00
2   Jeffrey Tolson 10.00
3   Chris Skarsten, Spot Me 5.00
4   Emily Powell, Radiance 4.00
5   Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 3.00
6   Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 2.00
273 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   Emily Powell, Radiance 15.00
2   Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 10.00
3   Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 5.00
5   Jeffrey Tolson 3.00
274 - Low Children's / AA Eq Flat Entries: 5    Points   
1   Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 15.00
2   Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 10.00
3   Jeffrey Tolson 5.00
4   Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 4.00
5   Chris Skarsten, Spot Me 3.00
301 - Eq Flat 11 & Under Entries: 6    Points   
1   Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 30.00
2   Julia Finn 25.00
3   Ashley Walton 20.00
5   Allie Nitti 14.00
6   Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 13.00
302 - Eq O/F 11 & Under Entries: 6    Points   
1   Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 30.00
2   Julia Finn 25.00
3   Allie Nitti 20.00
4   Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 15.00
6   Ashley Walton 13.00
303 - Eq O/F 11 & Under Entries: 6    Points   
1   Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 30.00
2   Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 25.00
4   Julia Finn 15.00
5   Ashley Walton 14.00
6   Allie Nitti 13.00
305 - Eq Flat 12-14 Entries: 9    Points   
1   Javen Benton 30.00
2   Jaclyn Burke 25.00
3   Katie Patterson, Virtue 20.00
4   Terri Baker, Vanity 15.00
5   Emily Gran, Carter 14.00
6   Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 13.00
306 - Eq O/F 12-14 Entries: 8    Points   
1   Jaclyn Burke 30.00
2   Javen Benton 25.00
3   Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 20.00
4   Emily Gran, Carter 15.00
5   Taylor Archer 14.00
6   Carolyn Paolino, Dream Date 13.00
307 - Eq O/F 12-14 Entries: 8    Points   
1   Jaclyn Burke 30.00
2   Emily Gran, Carter 25.00
3   Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 20.00
4   Javen Benton 15.00
5   Carolyn Paolino, Dream Date 14.00
6   Terri Baker, Vanity 13.00
309 - Eq Flat 15-17 Entries: 5    Points   
1   Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 30.00
4   Elle Campbell, Mattayus 15.00
5   SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 14.00
310 - Eq O/F 15-17 Entries: 5    Points   
1   Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 30.00
3   Elle Campbell, Mattayus 20.00
5   SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 14.00
311 - Eq O/F 15-17 Entries: 5    Points   
2   Claire Hoogenboom, Aurielo 25.00
3   SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 20.00
5   Elle Campbell, Mattayus 14.00
313 - Eq Flat 18-35 Entries: 3    Points   
2   Kirsten Cooper, Lektor 25.00
3   Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 20.00
314 - Eq O/F 18-35 Entries: 4    Points   
2   Kirsten Cooper, Lektor 25.00
3   Samara Heinrichs, Casting Shadowz 20.00
4   Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 15.00
315 - Eq O/F 18-35 Entries: 4    Points   
2   Samara Heinrichs, Casting Shadowz 25.00
3   Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 20.00
4   Kirsten Cooper, Lektor 15.00
317 - Eq Flat 36 & Over Entries: 6    Points   
1   Michele Bourquin 30.00
2   Valerie Roberts, Capriccioso 25.00
318 - Eq O/F 36 & Over Entries: 5    Points   
1   Michelle Hale 30.00
2   Michele Bourquin 25.00
3   Rebecca M. Lee, KumSan 20.00
5   Valerie Roberts, Capriccioso 14.00
319 - Eq O/F 36 & Over Entries: 4    Points   
1   Rebecca M. Lee, KumSan 30.00
2   Michelle Hale 25.00
325 - Children's Pony Eq Flat Entries: 5    Points   
1   Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 15.00
2   Allison Tait, Nicodemus 10.00
4   Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 4.00
5   Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 3.00
326 - Children's Pony Eq O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Allison Tait, Nicodemus 15.00
2   Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 10.00
3   Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 5.00
5   Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 3.00
327 - Children's Pony Eq O/F Entries: 5    Points   
2   Sandi Baker, Jimmy Nuetron 10.00
3   Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 5.00
4   Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 4.00
5   Allison Tait, Nicodemus 3.00
347 - AHJA Junior / Amateur Medal Entries: 4    Points   
1   Nicole Wood, Apollo 10.00
2   Ryann Thomas, Bachelor 6.00
3   Elle Campbell, Mattayus 4.00
4   Chloe Parker, Aristotle 2.00
349 - AHJA Adult Medal Entries: 4    Points   
1   Brian Wee, Virtue 10.00
2   Rebecca M. Lee, KumSan 6.00
3   Michelle Hale 4.00
4   Samara Heinrichs, Casting Shadowz 2.00
350 - AHJA Mini Medal Entries: 9    Points   
1   Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 10.00
2   Shannon Holzer 6.00
4   Emily Powell, Radiance 2.00
5   Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 0.00
6   Amanda Petersen, Everyday Sunday 0.00
7   Carissa Stewart, Bombadier 0.00
8   Janet Knight 0.00
351 - AHJA Mini Maclay Entries: 6    Points   
1   Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 10.00
2   Amanda Petersen, Everyday Sunday 6.00
3   Shannon Holzer 4.00
4   Carissa Stewart, Bombadier 2.00
5   Rien Gloskowski, Gosczip 0.00
405 - Level 6 Jumpers - II; 2b Entries: 4    Points   
1   Zambezi, Gretchen Lof 90.00
4   Oliver 39.00
406 - Level 6 Jumpers - II; 2b Entries: 4    Points   
2   Oliver 60.00
3   Zambezi, Gretchen Lof 45.00
413 - Level 5 Low Jr / AO Jumpers - II; 2b Entries: 5    Points   
4   Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 26.00
414 - Level 5 Low Jr / AO Jumpers - II: 2b Entries: 4    Points   
1   Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 60.00
3   Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 30.00
453 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 2c Entries: 5    Points   
1   Vanity, Terri Baker 30.00
2   Paddy Cakes, Stephanie Cope 25.00
3   Tickle Me Elmo 20.00
454 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 1 Entries: 6    Points   
1   Vanity, Terri Baker 30.00
3   Tickle Me Elmo 20.00
6   Paddy Cakes, Stephanie Cope 13.00
455 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 2b Entries: 9    Points   
2   Tickle Me Elmo 25.00
5   Vanity, Terri Baker 14.00
456 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 1 Entries: 8    Points   
3   Vanity, Terri Baker 20.00
6   Tickle Me Elmo 13.00
457 - Level 1 Low Child / AA Jumpers - II; 2c Entries: 10    Points   
1   Carter, Emily Gran 30.00
2   Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 25.00
4   Eskorial 15.00
6   Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 13.00
458 - Level 1 Low Child / AA Jumpers - II; 1 Entries: 9    Points   
1   Carter, Emily Gran 30.00
2   Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 25.00
3   Tickle Me Elmo 20.00
5   Eskorial 14.00
459 - Level 1 Low Child / AA Jumpers - II: 2b Entries: 9    Points   
1   Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 30.00
3   Eskorial 20.00
5   Tickle Me Elmo 14.00
460 - Level 1 Low Child / AA Jumpers - II; 1 Entries: 9    Points   
1   Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 30.00
2   Tickle Me Elmo 25.00
4   Carter, Emily Gran 15.00
5   Eskorial 14.00
461 - Level 3 Child / AA Jumpers - II: 2c Entries: 7    Points   
1   Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 30.00
2   Dutch Cowboy, Kathy Sewell 25.00
462 - Level 3 Child / AA Jumpers - II; 1 Entries: 4    Points   
2   Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 25.00
4   Dutch Cowboy, Kathy Sewell 15.00
463 - Level 3 Child / AA Jumpers - II; 2b Entries: 8    Points   
4   Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 15.00
6   Apollo 13.00
469 - Level 4 Modified Jr / Am Jumpers - II: 2c Entries: 4    Points   
2   Gideon, Rene Bourquin 25.00
3   Foster, Courtney Bielli 20.00
470 - Level 4 Modified Jr / Am Jumpers - II; 1 Entries: 3    Points   
2   Foster, Courtney Bielli 25.00
3   Gideon, Rene Bourquin 20.00
471 - Level 4 Modified Jr / Am Jumpers - II; 2b Entries: 4    Points   
3   Foster, Courtney Bielli 20.00
4   Gideon, Rene Bourquin 15.00
501 - Level 5 Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b Entries: 14    Points   
3   Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 325.00
5   Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 200.00
503 - Low Jr / AO Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b Entries: 7    Points   
2   Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 200.00
3   Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Katie Herberger 150.00
4   Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 130.00
504 - Children's / AA Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b Entries: 8    Points   
6   Dutch Cowboy, Kathy Sewell 26.00
505 - Junior / AO Hunter Classic Entries: 5    Points   
1   Duval Street 60.00
3   Kai, Nicole Wood 40.00
5   Aristotle, Chloe Parker 28.00
506 - Children's Hunter Classic Entries: 7    Points   
1   Aurielo, Claire Hoogenboom 30.00
3   Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
4   Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 8.00
5   Who's that, Julia Finn 6.00
6   Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 4.00
507 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic Entries: 7    Points   
1   Kazan 30.00
2   Ooh LaLa, Brian Wee 20.00
3   Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 10.00
4   Virtue, Brian Wee 8.00