Scottsdale Spring Classic

Westworld - Scottsdale, AZ

March 26 - 30, 2008


Class: 1 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello 40.00
2 Corduroy, Gretchen Lof 35.00
4 Mattayus 25.00
5 Aristotle 24.00
6 Abercrombie 23.00

Class: 2 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abercrombie 40.00
2 Aristotle 35.00
3 Corduroy, Gretchen Lof 30.00
5 Mattayus 24.00
6 Othello 23.00

Class: 3 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corduroy, Gretchen Lof 40.00
2 Aristotle 35.00
3 Mattayus 30.00
5 Abercrombie 24.00
6 Othello 23.00

Class: 4 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corduroy, Gretchen Lof 40.00
2 Aristotle 35.00
3 Abercrombie 30.00
4 Othello 25.00
6 Mattayus 23.00

Class: 5 - Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello 40.00
2 Corduroy, Gretchen Lof 35.00
3 Abercrombie 30.00
5 Mattayus 24.00
6 Aristotle 23.00

Class: 11 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dresden, Gretchen Lof 40.00

Class: 12 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dresden, Gretchen Lof 30.00

Class: 13 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dresden, Gretchen Lof 35.00

Class: 14 - Regular Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dresden, Gretchen Lof 40.00

Class: 15 - Regular Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dresden, Gretchen Lof 40.00

Class: 28 - A/O Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 40.00
2 Kazan 35.00
3 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 30.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00

Class: 29 - A/O Hunters (Handy)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 40.00
2 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 35.00
3 Kazan 30.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00

Class: 30 - A/O Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 40.00
2 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 35.00
4 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 25.00
5 Kazan 24.00

Class: 31 - A/O Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 40.00
2 Kazan 35.00
3 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 30.00
5 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 24.00

Class: 32 - A/O Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 40.00
2 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 35.00
3 Modesto, Loren Jeffery 30.00
4 Kazan 25.00

Class: 38 - Small Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Pan, Brooke Kennedy 40.00
2 Most Wanted, Ashlee Bolwar 35.00
3 Macallan, Alison Randall 30.00

Class: 39 - Small Junior Hunter (Handy)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Pan, Brooke Kennedy 40.00
2 Most Wanted, Ashlee Bolwar 35.00
3 Macallan, Alison Randall 30.00

Class: 40 - Small Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Pan, Brooke Kennedy 40.00
2 Most Wanted, Ashlee Bolwar 35.00
3 Macallan, Alison Randall 30.00

Class: 41 - Small Junior Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Pan, Brooke Kennedy 40.00
2 Most Wanted, Ashlee Bolwar 35.00
3 Macallan, Alison Randall 30.00

Class: 42 - Small Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Most Wanted, Ashlee Bolwar 40.00
2 Peter Pan, Brooke Kennedy 35.00
3 Macallan, Alison Randall 30.00

Class: 48 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kai, Nicole Wood 35.00
3 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 30.00
4 Cortino, Lauren Carr 25.00
6 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 23.00

Class: 49 - Large Junior Hunters (Handy)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 40.00
2 King Air, Haley Jacobi 35.00
4 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 25.00
5 Kai, Nicole Wood 24.00

Class: 50 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 King Air, Haley Jacobi 35.00
3 Cortino, Lauren Carr 30.00
5 Kai, Nicole Wood 24.00
6 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 23.00

Class: 51 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 35.00
3 King Air, Haley Jacobi 30.00
4 Cortino, Lauren Carr 25.00
6 Kai, Nicole Wood 23.00

Class: 52 - Large Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abercrombie, Brooke Kennedy 40.00
2 Kai, Nicole Wood 35.00
3 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 30.00
5 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 24.00
6 Cortino, Lauren Carr 23.00

Class: 58 - Small / Medium Pony Hunters Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darling Clementine, Alexa Avila 20.00
3 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 15.00

Class: 59 - Small / Medium Pony Hunters (Conform.)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darling Clementine, Alexa Avila 40.00
3 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 30.00

Class: 60 - Small / Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Darling Clementine, Alexa Avila 24.00

Class: 61 - Small / Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Darling Clementine, Alexa Avila 25.00
5 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 24.00

Class: 62 - Small / Medium Pony Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 30.00
4 Darling Clementine, Alexa Avila 25.00

Class: 63 - Small / Medium Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darling Clementine, Alexa Avila 40.00
3 Dust Bunny, Alexa Avila 30.00

Class: 71 - Large Pony Hunters (Conformation)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 35.00
3 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 30.00

Class: 72 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 35.00
3 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 30.00

Class: 73 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 40.00
2 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 35.00

Class: 74 - Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 35.00
3 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 30.00

Class: 75 - Large Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 35.00
3 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 30.00

Class: 101 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shine On Me, Gretchen Lof 10.00
4 Right on Q, Betty Beran 4.00
5 As Good As It Gets 3.00
6 Capriccioso, Betty Beran 2.00

Class: 102 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shine On Me, Gretchen Lof 10.00
3 Adored 5.00
4 As Good As It Gets 4.00
6 Radiance 2.00

Class: 103 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Shine On Me, Gretchen Lof 5.00
4 Right on Q, Betty Beran 4.00
5 Corelli WH 3.00
6 As Good As It Gets 2.00

Class: 104 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me, Gretchen Lof 15.00
4 Right on Q, Betty Beran 4.00
5 Come Monday 3.00
6 Radiance 2.00

Class: 105 - Pre-Green Hunters U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Shine On Me, Gretchen Lof 5.00
4 Corelli WH 4.00
5 As Good As It Gets 3.00

Class: 111 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 5.00

Class: 112 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 3.00

Class: 113 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 10.00

Class: 114 - A/A Hunter 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Othello, Marlee Hoffman 5.00

Class: 115 - A/A Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Othello, Marlee Hoffman 15.00
4 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 4.00

Class: 116 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 10.00
3 Capriccioso 5.00

Class: 117 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 15.00
3 Capriccioso 5.00

Class: 118 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capriccioso 10.00
3 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 5.00

Class: 119 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 10.00
3 Capriccioso 5.00

Class: 120 - A/A Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 15.00
3 Capriccioso 5.00
4 Czantana 4.00

Class: 121 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 10.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 5.00

Class: 122 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 15.00
2 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 10.00
3 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 5.00

Class: 123 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 15.00
2 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 10.00
3 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 5.00

Class: 124 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 10.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 5.00

Class: 125 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 15.00
2 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 10.00
3 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 5.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Nuit, Paige Collins 15.00
3 Adored, Paige Collins 5.00
4 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 4.00
6 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 2.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
3 Who's that, Julia Finn 5.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Who's that, Julia Finn 10.00
3 Bon Nuit, Paige Collins 5.00
4 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 4.00
5 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 3.00
6 Westjet, Megan Buscema 2.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adored, Paige Collins 15.00
2 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
4 Roxton, McKenna Klink 4.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 13 & U U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Adored, Paige Collins 10.00
3 Bon Nuit, Paige Collins 5.00
4 Who's that, Julia Finn 4.00
5 Capital Gain, Emily Gran 3.00
6 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 2.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Monaco Mist, Abby Stoick 10.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monaco Mist, Abby Stoick 15.00

Class: 134 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Monaco Mist, Abby Stoick 5.00

Class: 135 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Monaco Mist, Abby Stoick 5.00

Class: 136 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 10.00
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 5.00

Class: 137 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 5.00

Class: 138 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 5.00
5 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 3.00

Class: 139 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 4.00

Class: 140 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 4.00

Class: 236 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 5.00
4 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 4.00

Class: 237 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
3 Out of the blue, Stephanie Cope 5.00
5 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 3.00
6 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 2.00

Class: 238 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Glance, Chris McBride 15.00
6 Radiance, Emily Powell 2.00

Class: 239 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 4.00

Class: 240 - Non-Pro Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Glance, Chris McBride 15.00
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 4.00

Class: 246 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 15.00
2 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 10.00
3 In the Dark, Kat Tatkin 5.00
4 Tongue in Cheek, Penelope Capriola 4.00
5 Silvano, Kristen Stensrud 3.00

Class: 247 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tongue in Cheek, Penelope Capriola 5.00
4 Woody, Annie Ullom 4.00
6 In the Dark, Kat Tatkin 2.00

Class: 248 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 15.00
2 Tongue in Cheek, Penelope Capriola 10.00
3 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 5.00
5 In the Dark, Kat Tatkin 3.00

Class: 249 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 15.00
2 Kristen Stensrud, Silvano 10.00
4 Kat Tatkin, In the Dark 4.00
5 Penelope Capriola, Tongue in Cheek 3.00

Class: 250 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kristen Stensrud, Silvano 10.00
3 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 5.00
4 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 4.00

Class: 251 - Beginner Rider Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 15.00
5 Kat Tatkin, In the Dark 3.00
6 Henrietta Louis, Allegro 2.00

Class: 252 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tongue in Cheek, Penelope Capriola 15.00
2 Allegro, Henrietta Louis 10.00
3 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 5.00
4 In the Dark, Kat Tatkin 4.00
6 King Julius 2.00

Class: 253 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Trick or Treat, Allie Nitti 10.00
5 King Julius 3.00
6 My Kind of Holiday 2.00

Class: 254 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 15.00
5 Trick or Treat, Allie Nitti 3.00
6 My Kind of Holiday 2.00

Class: 255 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Trick or Treat, Allie Nitti 5.00
5 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 3.00

Class: 256 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
4 Allie Nitti, Trick or Treat 4.00
6 Ariana Lesniak 2.00

Class: 257 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 10.00
6 Allie Nitti, Trick or Treat 2.00

Class: 258 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2 Allie Nitti, Trick or Treat 10.00

Class: 259 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trick or Treat, Allie Nitti 15.00
3 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 5.00

Class: 260 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bombadier, Carissa Stewart 15.00
3 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 5.00
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 4.00
5 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 3.00
6 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 2.00

Class: 261 - Medium Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 10.00
3 Bombadier, Carissa Stewart 5.00
4 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 4.00
5 Radiance, Emily Powell 3.00
6 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 2.00

Class: 262 - Medium Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 5.00
4 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 4.00
5 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 3.00
6 Radiance, Emily Powell 2.00

Class: 263 - Medium Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Taylor Archer 10.00
3 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 5.00
4 Shannon Holzer 4.00
5 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 3.00
6 Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 2.00

Class: 264 - Medium Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Holzer 15.00
2 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 10.00
4 Carissa Stewart, Bombadier 4.00

Class: 265 - Medium Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 15.00
2 Shantelle Kotowich, Casting Shadowz 10.00
3 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 5.00
4 Taylor Archer 4.00
6 Shannon Holzer 2.00

Class: 266 - Medium Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Casting Shadowz, Shantelle Kotowich 10.00
3 Aldan, Katarina Adstedt 5.00
6 Radiance, Emily Powell 2.00

Class: 267 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tongue in Cheek, Penelope Capriola 15.00

Class: 268 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tongue in Cheek, Penelope Capriola 15.00

Class: 270 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Penelope Capriola, Tongue in Cheek 10.00
3 Stephanie Cope, Out of the blue 5.00

Class: 271 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Penelope Capriola, Tongue in Cheek 10.00
3 Stephanie Cope 5.00

Class: 272 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Penelope Capriola, Tongue in Cheek 10.00

Class: 273 - Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tongue in Cheek, Penelope Capriola 15.00

Class: 274 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everyday Sunday, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 15.00
2 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 10.00
3 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 5.00
4 Corelli WH 4.00
5 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 3.00

Class: 275 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dulce 15.00
2 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 10.00
3 FYI, Jeffrey Tolson 5.00
4 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 4.00
5 Simply Sweet, Ashley Walton 3.00
6 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 2.00

Class: 276 - Low Children's / AA Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right on Q, Betty Beran 15.00
2 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 10.00
3 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 5.00
4 Souvenir, Taylor Archer 4.00
5 Simply Sweet, Ashley Walton 3.00
6 Everyday Sunday, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 2.00

Class: 277 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Taylor Archer 10.00
3 Alison Jones, Houston's Flight 5.00
4 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 4.00
6 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 2.00

Class: 278 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Ridgway, Corelli WH 15.00
3 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 5.00
5 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 3.00
6 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 2.00

Class: 279 - Low Children's / AA Eq Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Ridgway, Corelli WH 15.00
2 Michele Bourquin 10.00
3 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 5.00
4 Ashley Walton, Simply Sweet 4.00
5 Shannon Holzer, No Doubt 3.00

Class: 295 - Children's Pony Pleasure Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 4.00
5 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 3.00
6 Texas Tea, Samantha Waslewski 2.00

Class: 301 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 40.00
3 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 30.00
4 Julia Finn 25.00
5 Allie Nitti, Trick or Treat 24.00
6 McKenna Klink, Roxton 23.00

Class: 302 - Equitation 11 & Under O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 40.00
3 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 30.00
4 Julia Finn 25.00
6 McKenna Klink, Roxton 23.00

Class: 303 - Equitation 11 & Under O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 40.00
3 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 30.00
4 Julia Finn 25.00
6 Allie Nitti, Trick or Treat 23.00

Class: 305 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Kennedy, Peter Pan 40.00
2 Javen Benton 35.00
3 Savaria Drumm, Ti Amo 30.00
4 Alexis Ridgway, Corelli WH 25.00
5 Jaclyn Burke 24.00
6 Michelle Bray, Right on Q 23.00

Class: 306 - Equitation 12-14 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Kennedy, Peter Pan 40.00
5 Paige Collins, Bon Nuit 24.00
6 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 23.00

Class: 307 - Equitation 12-14 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Kennedy, Peter Pan 40.00
3 Paige Collins, Bon Nuit 30.00
5 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 24.00
6 Alexis Ridgway, Corelli WH 23.00

Class: 309 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 30.00
4 Lauren Carr, Cortino 25.00

Class: 310 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lauren Carr, Cortino 30.00
4 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 25.00

Class: 311 - Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 35.00
4 Lauren Carr, Cortino 25.00

Class: 313 - Equitation Flat 18 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Cooper, Mariposa 40.00
2 Valerie Roberts 35.00
3 Susie Scoggins, Capriccioso 30.00
4 Kim Nopar 25.00

Class: 314 - Equitation O/F 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Cooper, Mariposa 40.00
2 Susie Scoggins, Capriccioso 35.00
3 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 30.00

Class: 315 - Equitation O/F 18 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Cooper, Mariposa 40.00
2 Susie Scoggins, Capriccioso 35.00
5 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 24.00

Class: 325 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
2 Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 10.00
4 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 4.00
5 Javen Benton 3.00

Class: 326 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 15.00
4 Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 4.00
5 Javen Benton 3.00

Class: 327 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Samantha Waslewski, Texas Tea 10.00
3 Javen Benton 5.00
5 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 3.00

Class: 347 - AHJA Junior / Amateur Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Parker, Aristotle 10.00
2 Lauren Carr, Cortino 6.00
3 Savaria Drumm, Ti Amo 4.00
4 Tia Herrick 2.00
5 Elyse Buscema, Taylor Made 0.00

Class: 348 - AHJA Children's Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 10.00
2 Javen Benton 6.00
3 Jaclyn Burke 4.00
4 Emily Gran 2.00
5 McKenna Klink 0.00
6 Megan Buscema, Roxton 0.00

Class: 350 - AHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carissa Stewart, Bombadier 10.00
2 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 6.00
3 Shannon Holzer 4.00
4 Alison Jones, Houston's Flight 2.00
5 Ashley Walton, Simply Sweet 0.00
7 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 0.00
8 Dulce 0.00

Class: 351 - AHJA Mini Maclay    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeffrey Tolson, FYI 10.00
2 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 6.00
3 Carissa Stewart, Bombadier 4.00
4 Amanda Peterson-Bonner 2.00
7 Katarina Adstedt, Aldan 0.00

Class: 401 - Level 5 Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Zambezi, Gretchen Lof 26.00
5 Tarzan Van Het Kouterhof, Becky Warner 24.00

Class: 406 - Level 6 Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Unforgettable, Lisa M. Barrera 36.00

Class: 407 - Level 6 Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Unforgettable, Lisa M. Barrera 39.00

Class: 412 - Open Welcome - II; 2a/b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Zambezi, Gretchen Lof 350.00

Class: 418 - Level 7 High Jr / AO Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Concerto Royal, Sonja Wolf 60.00

Class: 457 - Level 1 Low Ch / AA Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Oreo 25.00

Class: 458 - Level 1 Low Ch / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oreo 40.00
6 Taylor Made, Elyse Buscema 23.00

Class: 459 - Level 1 Low Ch / AA Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Pacific Patina, Christie Jones 25.00

Class: 461 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Houdini, Keaton Sorey 30.00
4 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 25.00

Class: 462 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lancelot, Jaime Anderson 40.00
2 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 35.00
3 Houdini, Keaton Sorey 30.00

Class: 463 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 40.00
2 Lancelot, Jaime Anderson 35.00
5 Houdini, Keaton Sorey 24.00

Class: 469 - Level 4 Mod Jr / Am Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 35.00
6 Foster, Courtney Bielli 23.00

Class: 470 - Level 4 Mod Jr / Am Jumpers - II: 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 40.00
5 Apollo, Nicole Wood 24.00
6 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 23.00

Class: 471 - Level 4 Mod Jr / Am Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Topsail, Kirsten Cooper 30.00
6 Foster, Courtney Bielli 23.00

Class: 151 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Paisley, Renae Coates 3.00

Class: 152 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Paisley, Renae Coates 3.00

Class: 153 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabella, Renae Coates 5.00

Class: 154 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabella, Renae Coates 5.00

Class: 157 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabella, Renae Coates 5.00

Class: 158 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabella, Renae Coates 5.00

Class: 501 - High Junior / AO Jumper Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Concerto Royal, Sonja Wolf 325.00

Class: 502 - Low Junior / AO Jumper Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Arthur, Samara Heinrichs 150.00

Class: 503 - Children's / AA Jumper Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lancelot, Jaime Anderson 80.00
6 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 46.00

Class: 504 - Junior / AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Pan, Brooke Kennedy 80.00
2 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 70.00
4 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 50.00
5 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 48.00
6 Most Wanted, Ashlee Bolwar 46.00

Class: 505 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 60.00
4 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 50.00
5 Darling Clementine, Alexa Avila 48.00

Class: 506 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Adored, Paige Collins 10.00
3 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 5.00
4 Roxton, McKenna Klink 4.00
6 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 2.00

Class: 507 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 30.00
2 Othello, Marlee Hoffman 20.00
3 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 10.00
5 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 6.00

Class: 508 - Low Children's / AA Jumper Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eskorial 80.00
6 Taylor Made, Elyse Buscema 46.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top