Arizona Season Finale

Westworld - Scottsdale, AZ

November 28 - December 2, 2007


Class: 1 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 60.00
2 Waitano 50.00
3 Safari 40.00

Class: 2 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 60.00
2 Safari 50.00
3 Waitano 40.00

Class: 3 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 60.00
2 Waitano 50.00
3 Safari 40.00

Class: 4 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waitano 60.00
2 Aristotle 50.00
3 Safari 40.00

Class: 5 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 60.00
2 Waitano 50.00
3 Safari 40.00

Class: 22 - Regular Conformation Hunters Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
2 Henderson 25.00

Class: 23 - Regular Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 60.00
2 Henderson 50.00

Class: 24 - Regular Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 60.00
2 Henderson 50.00

Class: 25 - Regular Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mandarin 50.00
3 Henderson 40.00

Class: 26 - Regular Conformation Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson 60.00
3 Mandarin 40.00

Class: 27 - Regular Conformation Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 60.00
2 Henderson 50.00

Class: 28 - A/O Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 60.00

Class: 29 - A/O Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 40.00

Class: 30 - A/O Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 60.00

Class: 31 - A/O Hunter 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 50.00

Class: 32 - A/O Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup, Marlee Hoffman 60.00

Class: 33 - A/O Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 50.00
3 Henderson, Jane Fraze 40.00

Class: 34 - A/O Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 50.00
3 Henderson, Jane Fraze 40.00

Class: 35 - A/O Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 50.00
3 Henderson, Jane Fraze 40.00

Class: 36 - A/O Hunter 36 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson, Jane Fraze 60.00
3 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 40.00

Class: 37 - A/O Hunter 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mandarin, Jane Fraze 50.00
3 Henderson, Jane Fraze 40.00

Class: 38 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Polar Express, Alicia Gasser 30.00

Class: 39 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Polar Express, Alicia Gasser 50.00

Class: 40 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Polar Express, Alicia Gasser 40.00

Class: 41 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Polar Express, Alicia Gasser 60.00

Class: 42 - Small Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Polar Express, Alicia Gasser 30.00

Class: 48 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palmar, Alicia Gasser 60.00
2 Duval Street 50.00
3 King Air, Haley Jacobi 40.00
4 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 30.00
5 Kai, Nicole Wood 28.00

Class: 49 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street 60.00
2 Palmar, Alicia Gasser 50.00
3 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 40.00
4 King Air, Haley Jacobi 30.00
5 Kai, Nicole Wood 28.00

Class: 50 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street 60.00
2 Palmar, Alicia Gasser 50.00
3 King Air, Haley Jacobi 40.00
4 Kai, Nicole Wood 30.00
5 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 28.00

Class: 51 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Palmar, Alicia Gasser 60.00
2 Duval Street 50.00
3 Kai, Nicole Wood 40.00
4 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 30.00
5 King Air, Haley Jacobi 28.00

Class: 52 - Large Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kai, Nicole Wood 60.00
2 Duval Street 50.00
3 King Air, Haley Jacobi 40.00
4 Palmar, Alicia Gasser 30.00
5 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 28.00

Class: 58 - Pony Hunters Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 25.00
3 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 20.00
4 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 15.00

Class: 59 - Pony Hunters (Conformation)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 60.00
4 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 30.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 60.00
2 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 50.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 40.00

Class: 61 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 60.00
5 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 28.00

Class: 62 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 60.00
3 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 40.00
4 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 30.00

Class: 63 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 60.00
2 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 50.00
5 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 28.00

Class: 101 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Back in Black 10.00
6 Shine On Me 4.00

Class: 102 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese, Betty Beran 30.00
3 Shine On Me 10.00

Class: 103 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me 30.00
4 Back in Black 8.00

Class: 104 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Shine On Me 10.00
4 Spend Two Dollars 8.00
5 Reese, Betty Beran 6.00

Class: 105 - Pre-Green Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me 30.00
2 Back in Black 20.00
5 Reese, Betty Beran 6.00
6 Spend Two Dollars 4.00

Class: 111 - A/A Hunter 18-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 30.00
2 Tibouron, Alyse Meislik 20.00
3 Right Side Up, Kim Peterson 10.00
4 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 8.00

Class: 112 - A/A Hunter 18-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right Side Up, Kim Peterson 30.00
2 Tibouron, Alyse Meislik 20.00
3 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 10.00
4 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 8.00

Class: 113 - A/A Hunter 18-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 30.00
2 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 20.00
3 Right Side Up, Kim Peterson 10.00
4 Tibouron, Alyse Meislik 8.00

Class: 114 - A/A Hunter 18-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 30.00
2 Right Side Up, Kim Peterson 20.00
3 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 10.00
4 Tibouron, Alyse Meislik 8.00

Class: 115 - A/A Hunter 18-49 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 30.00
2 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 20.00
3 Right Side Up, Kim Peterson 10.00
4 Tibouron, Alyse Meislik 8.00

Class: 121 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 30.00
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 20.00
4 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 8.00

Class: 122 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
2 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 20.00
3 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 10.00

Class: 123 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
3 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 10.00
4 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 8.00

Class: 124 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 20.00
3 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 10.00
4 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 8.00

Class: 125 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 30.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 10.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dina Bella, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
2 Revelation Song, Madeline Dawson 20.00
4 Mr. Brown, Megan Feeney 8.00
5 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 6.00
6 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 4.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 30.00
2 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 20.00
4 Mr. Brown, Megan Feeney 8.00
5 Dina Bella, Kaddie Stephens 6.00
6 Revelation Song, Madeline Dawson 4.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever After, Shannon Fleming 30.00
2 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 20.00
3 Dina Bella, Kaddie Stephens 10.00
5 Revelation Song, Madeline Dawson 6.00
6 Mr. Brown, Megan Feeney 4.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dina Bella, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
2 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 20.00
4 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 8.00
5 Ever After, Shannon Fleming 6.00
6 Mr. Brown, Megan Feeney 4.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 13 & U U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 30.00
3 Dina Bella, Kaddie Stephens 10.00
4 Revelation Song, Madeline Dawson 8.00
5 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 6.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voltano, Sybil Rose 30.00
2 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 20.00
5 Blue Chip 6.00
6 Rendevous, Sybil Rose 4.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendevous, Sybil Rose 30.00
2 Cortino, Lauren Carr 20.00
5 Voltano, Sybil Rose 6.00
6 Blue Chip 4.00

Class: 133 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Voltano, Sybil Rose 20.00
3 Cortino, Lauren Carr 10.00
4 Rendevous, Sybil Rose 8.00
5 Blue Chip 6.00

Class: 134 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Voltano, Sybil Rose 10.00
4 Rendevous, Sybil Rose 8.00
5 Cortino, Lauren Carr 6.00
6 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 4.00

Class: 135 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cortino, Lauren Carr 20.00
3 Voltano, Sybil Rose 10.00
4 Blue Chip 8.00
5 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 6.00
6 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 4.00

Class: 136 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
4 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 8.00
6 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 4.00

Class: 137 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 30.00
2 In the Nick of Time 20.00
3 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 10.00
5 To the Maxx, Alison Randall 6.00
6 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 4.00

Class: 138 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Just for Fun, Amanda Peterson-Bonner 20.00
3 To the Maxx, Alison Randall 10.00
5 In the Nick of Time 6.00
6 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 4.00

Class: 139 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 30.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 10.00
5 In the Nick of Time 6.00
6 To the Maxx, Alison Randall 4.00

Class: 140 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 30.00
2 My Holiday, Kaddie Stephens 20.00
5 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 6.00
6 In the Nick of Time 4.00

Class: 151 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabella, Renae Coates-Fiery 10.00

Class: 153 - Hunter Breeding 3 Yr Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Treasure 10.00

Class: 154 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabella, Renae Coates-Fiery 10.00
2 Absolut Treasure 6.00

Class: 236 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radiance, Emily Powell 30.00
3 Piza My Heart, Selene Presseller 10.00
4 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 8.00
5 Ever After, Shannon Fleming 6.00

Class: 237 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 30.00
3 All Gussied Up, Kelli Engels 10.00
5 Radiance, Emily Powell 6.00

Class: 238 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas, Alyssa White 30.00
2 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 20.00
3 In the Dark, Laura Teodori 10.00

Class: 239 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas, Alyssa White 30.00
2 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 20.00
5 Radiance, Emily Powell 6.00
6 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 4.00

Class: 240 - Non-Pro Hunters U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Gussied Up, Kelli Engels 30.00
2 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 20.00
3 Achievable 10.00
5 Banderas, Alyssa White 6.00
6 Radiance, Emily Powell 4.00

Class: 246 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uchello, Elyse Huckins 30.00
4 Venus de Milo 8.00
5 Out of the blue, Stephanie Cope 6.00

Class: 247 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uchello, Elyse Huckins 30.00
4 Out of the blue, Stephanie Cope 8.00
5 Fair and Square, Alex Hardie 6.00
6 Venus de Milo 4.00

Class: 248 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uchello, Elyse Huckins 30.00
2 Out of the blue, Stephanie Cope 20.00
6 Fair and Square, Alex Hardie 4.00

Class: 249 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Courtney Tolbert 20.00
3 Elyse Huckins, Uchello 10.00
4 Jeffrey Tolson 8.00
5 Stephanie Cope 6.00
6 Sandi Baker 4.00

Class: 250 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeffrey Tolson 30.00
2 Stephanie Cope 20.00
4 Elyse Huckins, Uchello 8.00
5 Courtney Tolbert 6.00

Class: 251 - Beginner Rider Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jeffrey Tolson 10.00
4 Savannah Craig, Silver Streak 8.00
5 Katarina Adstedt 6.00
6 Alex Hardie, Fair and Square 4.00

Class: 252 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Streak, Savannah Craig 30.00
4 Venus de Milo 8.00
5 Uchello, Elyse Huckins 6.00
6 Fair and Square, Alex Hardie 4.00

Class: 253 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Radiance, Emily Powell 30.00

Class: 254 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 30.00
3 Radiance, Emily Powell 10.00
6 Piza My Heart 4.00

Class: 255 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 30.00
3 Radiance, Emily Powell 10.00
5 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 6.00
6 Piza My Heart 4.00

Class: 256 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 30.00
2 Samantha Waslewski 20.00
3 Ashley Walton 10.00
4 Emily Powell, Radiance 8.00
6 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 4.00

Class: 257 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Walton 30.00
3 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 10.00
4 Samantha Waslewski 8.00
5 Shannon Holzer 6.00
6 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 4.00

Class: 258 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Samantha Waslewski 20.00
3 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 10.00
5 Ashley Walton 6.00

Class: 259 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 30.00
4 Piza My Heart 8.00
6 Radiance, Emily Powell 4.00

Class: 260 - Medium/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 20.00
4 All Gussied Up, Kelli Engels 8.00
5 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 6.00
6 Banderas, Alyssa White 4.00

Class: 261 - Medium/Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 30.00
2 Banderas, Alyssa White 20.00
3 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 10.00
6 All Gussied Up, Kelli Engels 4.00

Class: 262 - Medium/Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Dark, Jaclyn Burke 30.00
2 All Gussied Up, Kelli Engels 20.00
3 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 10.00
4 Banderas, Alyssa White 8.00
5 Achievable 6.00

Class: 263 - Medium/Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 30.00
2 Jaclyn Burke, In the Dark 20.00
3 Alyssa White, Banderas 10.00
4 Paula Randall 8.00
5 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 6.00

Class: 264 - Medium/Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Burke, In the Dark 30.00
2 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 20.00
3 Kelli Engels, All Gussied Up 10.00
4 Alyssa White, Banderas 8.00
5 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 6.00

Class: 265 - Medium/Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Burke, In the Dark 30.00
2 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 20.00
4 Alyssa White, Banderas 8.00
5 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 6.00
6 Kelli Engels, All Gussied Up 4.00

Class: 266 - Medium/Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Dark, Jaclyn Burke 30.00
2 Achievable 20.00
4 Banderas, Alyssa White 8.00
5 All Gussied Up, Kelli Engels 6.00
6 Spend Two Dollars, Taylor Jones 4.00

Class: 274 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxton, McKenna Klink 30.00
4 Right on Q, Michelle Bray 8.00
5 Ever After, Shannon Fleming 6.00
6 Out of the blue 4.00

Class: 275 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxton, McKenna Klink 30.00
2 Ever After, Shannon Fleming 20.00
4 Right on Q, Michelle Bray 8.00
5 Tasha, Kaylin Melnyk 6.00

Class: 276 - Low Children's / AA Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxton, McKenna Klink 30.00
3 Right on Q, Michelle Bray 10.00
4 As Good As It Gets, Taylor deLaveaga 8.00
5 Mimosa, Jillian Mondrow 6.00
6 Groovy, Nicole Ridgway 4.00

Class: 277 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor deLaveaga, As Good As It Gets 30.00
2 McKenna Klink, Roxton 20.00
3 Michelle Bray, Right on Q 10.00
4 Geri Hormel 8.00
5 Terri Baker 6.00
6 Abby Stoick, Monaco Mist 4.00

Class: 278 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Klink, Roxton 30.00
2 Nicole Ridgway, Groovy 20.00
3 Abby Stoick, Monaco Mist 10.00
4 Riana Warden 8.00
6 Lauren Carr, Cortino 4.00

Class: 279 - Low Children's / AA Eq Flat    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Carr, Cortino 30.00
2 Alexis Ridgway, Uchello 20.00
3 Taylor deLaveaga, As Good As It Gets 10.00
4 Jillian Mondrow, Mimosa 8.00
5 Carolyn Paolino, Dream Date 6.00
6 Hannah Roberts, Oreo 4.00

Class: 293 - Children's Pony Pleasure Fla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 In the Nick of Time 10.00
4 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 8.00

Class: 301 - Eq Flat 11 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Yours Truly 60.00
2 Amelia Drumm, Over the Rainbow 50.00
3 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 40.00
4 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 30.00
5 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 28.00
6 McKenna Klink, Roxton 26.00

Class: 302 - Eq O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Yours Truly 60.00
2 Ashley Walton 50.00
3 Amelia Drumm, Over the Rainbow 40.00
4 McKenna Klink, Roxton 30.00
5 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 28.00
6 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 26.00

Class: 303 - Eq O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Yours Truly 60.00
2 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 50.00
3 Amelia Drumm, Over the Rainbow 40.00
4 McKenna Klink, Roxton 30.00
5 Shannon Holzer 28.00
6 Alison Randall, Silver Dollar 26.00

Class: 305 - Eq Flat 12-14    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gasser, Palmar 60.00
2 Madeline Dawson, Revelation Song 50.00
3 Sybil Rose, Rendevous 40.00
5 Gillian Hormel 28.00

Class: 306 - Eq O/F 12-14    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gasser, Palmar 60.00
2 Madeline Dawson, Revelation Song 50.00
3 Gillian Hormel 40.00
4 Kaddie Stephens, Dina Bella 30.00

Class: 307 - Eq O/F 12-14    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gasser, Palmar 60.00
2 Gillian Hormel 50.00
3 Kaddie Stephens, Dina Bella 40.00
4 Sybil Rose, Rendevous 30.00
6 Chloe Parker, Aristotle 26.00

Class: 309 - Eq Flat 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Connelly, Power Point 60.00
2 Geri Hormel 50.00
3 Devon L. McLaughlin, Blue Chip 40.00
4 Jenna Hoppe, Waitano 30.00

Class: 310 - Eq O/F 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon L. McLaughlin, Blue Chip 60.00
2 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 50.00
3 Jenna Hoppe, Waitano 40.00
4 Geri Hormel 30.00
5 Alexandra Connelly, Power Point 28.00

Class: 311 - Eq O/F 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon L. McLaughlin, Blue Chip 60.00
2 Alexandra Connelly, Power Point 50.00
3 Jenna Hoppe, Waitano 40.00
4 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 30.00
5 Geri Hormel 28.00

Class: 314 - Eq O/F 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Peterson, Right Side Up 60.00
2 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 50.00
3 Rebecca M. Lee, KumSan 40.00

Class: 315 - Eq O/F 18 & Over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca M. Lee, KumSan 60.00
2 Kim Peterson, Right Side Up 50.00
3 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 40.00

Class: 322 - Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gillian Hormel, Buckaroo 60.00
3 Samantha Waslewski 40.00

Class: 325 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Victoria Ridgway, In the Nick of Time 20.00
3 Samantha Waslewski 10.00
4 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 8.00
5 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 6.00

Class: 326 - Children's Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 20.00
3 Victoria Ridgway, In the Nick of Time 10.00

Class: 327 - Children's Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaddie Stephens, My Holiday 30.00
4 Victoria Ridgway, In the Nick of Time 8.00
5 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 6.00
6 Samantha Waslewski 4.00

Class: 350 - AHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amanda Peterson-Bonner, Just for Fun 20.00
2 Taylor Jones, Spend Two Dollars 12.00
3 Shannon Holzer 8.00
4 Terri Baker 4.00

Class: 457 - Level 1 Low Children's / AA Jumpers - II: 2c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosebelle, Amelia Drumm 60.00
4 Landarco, Paige Waslewski 30.00

Class: 458 - Level 1 Low Children's / AA Jumpers - II: 1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosebelle, Amelia Drumm 60.00
4 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 30.00

Class: 459 - Level 1 Low Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rosebelle, Amelia Drumm 50.00
4 Volant, Shannon McCullough 30.00
5 Oreo, Hannah Roberts 28.00

Class: 460 - Level 1 Low Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rosebelle, Amelia Drumm 50.00
3 Volant, Shannon McCullough 40.00

Class: 461 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II: 2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pafier, Alicia Gasser 60.00
4 Foster, Courtney Bielli 30.00
4 Power Point, Alexandra Connelly 30.00
4 Bravado, Erika Moore 30.00

Class: 462 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II: 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foster, Courtney Bielli 60.00
2 Fabienne 50.00
3 Pafier, Alicia Gasser 40.00

Class: 463 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 60.00
2 Pafier, Alicia Gasser 50.00
4 Power Point, Alexandra Connelly 30.00
6 Bravado, Erika Moore 26.00

Class: 465 - Level 3 Adult Amateur Jumpers - II: 2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 60.00
4 Beautiful Day, Michelle Nolen Senner 30.00
4 Fundy Du Mont 30.00
4 Oliver 30.00

Class: 466 - Level 3 Adult Amateur Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 50.00
4 Fundy Du Mont 30.00
6 Oliver 26.00

Class: 467 - Level 3 Adult Amateur Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beautiful Day, Michelle Nolen Senner 60.00
2 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 50.00
3 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt, Christine Dolan 40.00
4 Fundy Du Mont 30.00

Class: 469 - Level 4 Mod Jr / Am Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fabienne 50.00
3 Preston K 40.00
4 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 30.00
6 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt, Christine Dolan 26.00

Class: 470 - Level 4 Mod Jr / Am Jumpers - II: 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Preston K 50.00
3 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt, Christine Dolan 40.00

Class: 471 - Level 4 Mod Jr / Am Jumpers Stake - II; 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Preston K 50.00
3 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 40.00
4 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt, Christine Dolan 30.00
5 Fabienne 28.00

Class: 506 - Children's / AA Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Pafier, Alicia Gasser 40.00
5 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 28.00
6 Power Point, Alexandra Connelly 26.00

Class: 507 - Junior / AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson, Jane Fraze 60.00
3 Palmar, Alicia Gasser 40.00
4 Duval Street 30.00
5 Kai, Nicole Wood 28.00

Class: 508 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Voltano, Sybil Rose 20.00
3 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 10.00
6 Rendevous, Sybil Rose 4.00

Class: 509 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Absolut Mocha, Pam Stubbs 20.00
3 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 10.00
4 Right Side Up, Kim Peterson 8.00
5 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 6.00
6 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 4.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top