Tucson Fall Classic

Pima County Fairgrounds - Tucson, AZ

November 14 - 18, 2007


Class: 1 - 1st Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 30.00
2 Waitano 25.00
3 LDM Dramatik 20.00

Class: 2 - 1st Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 30.00
2 LDM Dramatik 25.00
3 Waitano 20.00

Class: 3 - 1st Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 30.00
2 LDM Dramatik 25.00
3 Waitano 20.00

Class: 4 - 1st Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 30.00
2 LDM Dramatik 25.00
3 Waitano 20.00

Class: 5 - 1st Year Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LDM Dramatik 30.00
2 Aristotle 25.00
3 Waitano 20.00

Class: 17 - Regular Working Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson 30.00
2 Mandarin 25.00

Class: 18 - Regular Working Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson 30.00
2 Mandarin 25.00

Class: 21 - Regular Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson 30.00
2 Mandarin 25.00

Class: 22 - Regular Conformation Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson 15.00
2 Mandarin 12.50

Class: 23 - Regular Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson 30.00
2 Mandarin 25.00

Class: 24 - Regular Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson 30.00
2 Mandarin 25.00

Class: 25 - Regular Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
2 Henderson 25.00

Class: 26 - Regular Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
2 Henderson 25.00

Class: 27 - Regular Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson 30.00
2 Mandarin 25.00

Class: 33 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Duval Street 25.00
3 Polar Express 20.00
5 King Air 14.00

Class: 34 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brighton 25.00
3 Palmar 20.00
4 Polar Express 15.00
6 King Air 13.00

Class: 35 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton 30.00
2 Polar Express 25.00
3 Palmar 20.00

Class: 36 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brighton 25.00
3 Duval Street 20.00
4 Palmar 15.00
5 King Air 14.00

Class: 37 - Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton 30.00
3 Waitano 20.00
5 Duval Street 14.00
6 King Air 13.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Owner Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Henderson 25.00
3 LDM Dramatik 20.00
4 Mandarin 15.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Owner Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Henderson 25.00
3 LDM Dramatik 20.00

Class: 45 - Amateur Owner Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 LDM Dramatik 20.00
4 Mandarin 15.00
5 Henderson 14.00

Class: 46 - Amateur Owner Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 LDM Dramatik 25.00
3 Mandarin 20.00
5 Henderson 14.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Owner Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LDM Dramatik 30.00
3 Mandarin 20.00
5 Henderson 14.00

Class: 60 - Small/Large Pony Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silver Dollar 12.50
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes 10.00
4 Buckaroo 7.50

Class: 61 - Small/Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silver Dollar 25.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes 20.00
4 Buckaroo 15.00

Class: 62 - Small/Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hillcrest Best Wishes 25.00
3 Silver Dollar 20.00
4 Buckaroo 15.00

Class: 63 - Small/Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silver Dollar 25.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes 20.00
4 Buckaroo 15.00

Class: 64 - Small/Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silver Dollar 25.00
3 Buckaroo 20.00
4 Hillcrest Best Wishes 15.00

Class: 65 - Small/Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar 30.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes 20.00
4 Buckaroo 15.00

Class: 70 - Hunter Breeding - Best Young Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabella 5.00

Class: 67 - Hunter Breeding - Yearling    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabella 5.00
2 Chamonix 3.00

Class: 72 - Pre-Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Makin' A Splash 5.00
5 Capriccioso 3.00

Class: 73 - Pre-Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capriccioso 5.00
4 Makin' A Splash 4.00

Class: 74 - Pre-Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Makin' A Splash 5.00
4 Capriccioso 4.00

Class: 75 - Pre-Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash 15.00
5 Capriccioso 3.00

Class: 76 - Pre-Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Makin' A Splash 10.00
3 Capriccioso 5.00

Class: 77 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silver Threads 10.00
3 Mattayus 5.00

Class: 78 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mattayus 5.00
4 Silver Threads 4.00

Class: 79 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Silver Threads 5.00
4 Mattayus 4.00

Class: 80 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Silver Threads 5.00
4 Mattayus 4.00

Class: 81 - Pre-Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Silver Threads 5.00

Class: 82 - Children's Hunter 13-under O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Over the Rainbow 10.00
4 Revelation Song 4.00
5 Mr. Brown 3.00
6 Pik Pocket 2.00

Class: 83 - Children's Hunter 13-under O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justinian 15.00
4 Over the Rainbow 4.00
5 Mr. Brown 3.00
6 Pik Pocket 2.00

Class: 84 - Children's Hunter 13-under O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Over the Rainbow 5.00
4 Revelation Song 4.00
5 Pik Pocket 3.00
6 Justinian 2.00

Class: 85 - Children's Hunter 13-under O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justinian 15.00
3 Over the Rainbow 5.00
5 Revelation Song 3.00
6 Pik Pocket 2.00

Class: 86 - Children's Hunter 13-under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revelation Song 15.00
2 Justinian 10.00
4 Over the Rainbow 4.00
5 Pik Pocket 3.00

Class: 87 - Children's Hunter 14-17 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendevous 15.00
2 Cortino 10.00
4 Atticus 4.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter 14-17 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Cortino 2.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter 14-17 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 15.00
3 Voltano 5.00
4 Rendevous 4.00
6 Tannhauser 2.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter 14-17 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Voltano 10.00
3 Cortino 5.00
4 Rendevous 4.00
5 Aristotle 3.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendevous 15.00
2 Voltano 10.00
4 Aristotle 4.00
6 Cortino 2.00

Class: 92 - Adult Amateur Hunter 35-under O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bachelor 15.00
4 Silver Threads 4.00

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter 35-under O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bachelor 10.00
3 Silver Threads 5.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter 35-under O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bachelor 15.00
3 Silver Threads 5.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter 35-under O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bachelor 10.00
4 Silver Threads 4.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter 35-under U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bachelor 5.00
4 Silver Threads 4.00

Class: 97 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coal Creek 15.00
2 Flexton 10.00
4 Capriccioso 4.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coal Creek 15.00
3 Flexton 5.00
5 Capriccioso 3.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flexton 15.00
2 Coal Creek 10.00
4 Capriccioso 4.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flexton 15.00
3 Capriccioso 5.00
4 Coal Creek 4.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coal Creek 15.00
4 Capriccioso 4.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50-over O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariposa 15.00
4 Puzzel 4.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50-over O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Puzzel 15.00
2 Mariposa 10.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50-over O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Puzzel 15.00
3 Mariposa 5.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50-over O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariposa 15.00
2 Puzzel 10.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50-over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Puzzel 10.00

Class: 107 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicodemus 15.00
3 Malibu Barbie 5.00
4 In the Nick of Time 4.00
5 Loaded Dice 3.00
6 Hillcrest Best Wishes 2.00

Class: 108 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loaded Dice 15.00
2 Malibu Barbie 10.00
3 In the Nick of Time 5.00
5 Nicodemus 3.00
6 Hillcrest Best Wishes 2.00

Class: 109 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Malibu Barbie 10.00
3 Loaded Dice 5.00
4 Hillcrest Best Wishes 4.00
5 Nicodemus 3.00
6 In the Nick of Time 2.00

Class: 110 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Malibu Barbie 10.00
3 Loaded Dice 5.00
4 In the Nick of Time 4.00
5 Hillcrest Best Wishes 3.00
6 Nicodemus 2.00

Class: 111 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Malibu Barbie 10.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes 5.00
4 In the Nick of Time 4.00
5 Loaded Dice 3.00

Class: 157 - Non-Pro Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lucero 5.00

Class: 158 - Non-Pro Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Lucero 2.00

Class: 159 - Non-Pro Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Lucero 3.00

Class: 161 - Non-Pro Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 As Good As It Gets 4.00

Class: 169 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darling Clementine 15.00
2 Northern Exposure 10.00
3 Rock Steady 5.00

Class: 170 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Steady 15.00
2 Northern Exposure 10.00
6 Darling Clementine 2.00

Class: 171 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Darling Clementine 5.00
4 Northern Exposure 4.00
5 Rock Steady 3.00

Class: 172 - Beginner Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexa Avila 10.00
3 Rien Gloskowski 5.00
4 Brooke Gloskowski 4.00

Class: 173 - Beginner Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila 15.00
3 Rien Gloskowski 5.00

Class: 174 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Darling Clementine 10.00
4 Northern Exposure 4.00
5 Rock Steady 3.00

Class: 175 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 15.00
3 Sunflower 5.00
5 Radiance 3.00

Class: 176 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Radiance 10.00
4 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 4.00
6 Sunflower 2.00

Class: 177 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie 15.00
2 Radiance 10.00
3 Darling Clementine 5.00
4 Sunflower 4.00

Class: 178 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie 15.00
3 Radiance 5.00
4 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 4.00

Class: 179 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Radiance 5.00
4 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 4.00
6 Sunflower 2.00

Class: 180 - Short Stirrup Equitation 11/Under O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila 15.00
2 Emily Powell 10.00
3 Julia Finn 5.00
5 Lauren Boswell 3.00

Class: 181 - Short Stirrup Equitation 11/Under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila 15.00
4 Emily Powell 4.00
5 Julia Finn 3.00
6 Lauren Boswell 2.00

Class: 182 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 5.00
4 Sunflower 4.00
6 Radiance 2.00

Class: 183 - Medium Stirrup Hunter 17/Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily of the Valley 15.00
4 Talisman 4.00
5 Arial 3.00
6 In the Dark 2.00

Class: 184 - Medium Stirrup Hunter 17/Under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arial 15.00
3 In the Dark 5.00
4 Lily of the Valley 4.00
6 Rickochet 2.00

Class: 185 - Medium Stirrup Hunter 17/Under O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Dark 15.00
3 Talisman 5.00
4 Lily of the Valley 4.00

Class: 186 - Medium Stirrup Hunter 17/Under O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily of the Valley 15.00
2 In the Dark 10.00
4 Talisman 4.00

Class: 187 - Medium Stirrup Hunter 17/Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily of the Valley 15.00
2 In the Dark 10.00
3 Talisman 5.00
5 Rickochet 3.00

Class: 188 - Medium Stirrup Equitation 17/Under O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordyn M. Doche 15.00
2 Elizabeth Marr 10.00
3 Jaclyn Burke 5.00
5 Lauren Mondrow 3.00

Class: 189 - Medium Stirrup Equitation 17/Under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaclyn Burke 15.00
2 Jordyn M. Doche 10.00

Class: 190 - Medium Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily of the Valley 15.00
2 In the Dark 10.00

Class: 191 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18/Over O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodstock 15.00

Class: 192 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18/Over O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Woodstock 10.00

Class: 193 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18/Over O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodstock 15.00

Class: 194 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18/Over O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodstock 15.00

Class: 195 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18/Over U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Woodstock 5.00

Class: 198 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18/Over Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Woodstock 5.00

Class: 209 - Low Children's Hunters O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dina Bella 15.00
2 Phantom 10.00
5 Ain't No Other Man 3.00
6 Roxton 2.00

Class: 210 - Low Children's Hunters O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dina Bella 15.00
2 Monaco Mist 10.00
4 Lucero 4.00
6 Ain't No Other Man 2.00

Class: 211 - Low Children's Hunters O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dina Bella 15.00
3 Roxton 5.00
5 Groovy 3.00
6 Monaco Mist 2.00

Class: 212 - Low Children's Hunters O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxton 15.00
3 Dina Bella 5.00
5 Monaco Mist 3.00
6 Lucero 2.00

Class: 213 - Low Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Groovy 10.00
3 Roxton 5.00
4 Dina Bella 4.00
5 As Good As It Gets 3.00
6 Monaco Mist 2.00

Class: 214 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Klink 15.00
2 Nicole Ridgway 10.00
3 Abby Stoick 5.00
4 Bridgette L. Slagis 4.00
5 Lauren Carr 3.00
6 Kaddie Stephens 2.00

Class: 214 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordyn M. Doche 15.00
2 McKenna Klink 10.00
3 Samantha Nieto 5.00
4 Wren Lapsansky 4.00
5 Lauren Mondrow 3.00
6 Taylor deLaveaga 2.00

Class: 215 - Low Amateur Adult Hunters O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapunzel 15.00
2 Shine On Me 10.00
3 Reese 5.00

Class: 216 - Low Amateur Adult Hunters O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapunzel 15.00
3 Shine On Me 5.00

Class: 217 - Low Amateur Adult Hunters O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese 15.00
2 Rapunzel 10.00
4 Shine On Me 4.00

Class: 218 - Low Amateur Adult Hunters O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese 15.00
2 Rapunzel 10.00
4 Shine On Me 4.00

Class: 219 - Low Amateur Adult Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapunzel 15.00
3 Reese 5.00

Class: 243 - $1000 Carleton Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justinian 30.00
2 Voltano 20.00
4 Rendevous 8.00
5 Revelation Song 6.00

Class: 244 - $1000 Carleton Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flexton 30.00
3 Mariposa 10.00
4 Coal Creek 8.00
5 Capriccioso 6.00
6 Puzzel 4.00

Class: 245 - $1000 Carleton Jr/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton 60.00
2 Mandarin 50.00
3 King Air 40.00
4 LDM Dramatik 30.00

Class: 246 - $1000 Carleton Green/Reg. Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 60.00
2 Aristotle 50.00
3 Waitano 40.00

Class: 247 - $1000 Carleton Pre-Green Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Makin' A Splash 20.00

Class: 249 - $500 Bob Alabaster Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar 60.00
2 Hillcrest Best Wishes 50.00
3 Buckaroo 40.00

Class: 252 - Hunt Seat Equitation 11-under O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talia Klein 30.00
2 Alison Randall 25.00
3 Jordyn M. Doche 20.00
4 Alexa Avila 15.00
5 Amelia Drumm 14.00
6 McKenna Klink 13.00

Class: 253 - Hunt Seat Equitation 11-under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Klink 30.00
2 Alexa Avila 25.00
3 Jordyn M. Doche 20.00
4 Talia Klein 15.00
5 Amelia Drumm 14.00
6 Julia Finn 13.00

Class: 254 - Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gasser 30.00
3 Savaria Drumm 20.00
5 Madeline Dawson 14.00
6 Gillian Hormel 13.00

Class: 255 - Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gasser 30.00
2 Madeline Dawson 25.00
5 Gillian Hormel 14.00
6 Savaria Drumm 13.00

Class: 256 - Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Elizabeth Robbins 20.00
4 Jenna Hoppe 15.00

Class: 257 - Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Geri Hormel 15.00
5 Jenna Hoppe 14.00
6 Elizabeth Robbins 13.00

Class: 265 - Hunt Seat Equitation 18-over O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Brubaker 30.00
2 Ryann Thomas 25.00
4 Nancy Cooper 15.00
5 Christine Dolan 14.00
6 Cindy McGuire 13.00

Class: 266 - Hunt Seat Equitation 18-over Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valerie Anne Roberts 30.00
2 Ashley Anixter 25.00
3 Ryann Thomas 20.00
4 Nancy Cooper 15.00
5 Tara Widman 14.00

Class: 276 - AHJA 3'3 Junior/Amateur Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gasser 10.00
2 Jenna Hoppe 6.00
3 Elizabeth Robbins 4.00

Class: 277 - AHJA 3'0 Children's Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Geri Hormel 10.00
2 Madeline Dawson 6.00
3 Chloe Parker 4.00
4 Hannah Roberts 2.00

Class: 350 - Low Children's/Adult Amat Jumpers    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Mr. Mitch 15.00

Class: 351 - Low Children's/Adult Amat Jumpers    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mr. Mitch 20.00

Class: 352 - Low Children's/Adult Amat. Jumpers    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Oreo 20.00
5 Mr. Mitch 14.00

Class: 353 - Low Children's/Adult Amat Jumpers    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Oreo 14.00

Class: 355 - Children's Jumpers    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Pafier 15.00

Class: 356 - Children's Jumpers    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Pafier 13.00

Class: 360 - Amateur Adult Jumpers    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beautiful Day 30.00
3 Foursquare 20.00
6 Gideon 13.00

Class: 361 - Amateur Adult Jumpers    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Gideon 13.00

Class: 362 - Amateur Adult Jumpers    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beautiful Day 25.00

Class: 365 - Modified Junior/ AO Jumpers    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt 30.00
3 Preston K 20.00
4 Unforgettable 15.00

Class: 366 - Modified Junior/ AO Jumpers    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Preston K 15.00

Class: 367 - Modified Junior/ AO Jumpers    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preston K 30.00
5 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt 14.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top