Tucson Fall Festival

Pima County Fairgrounds - Tucson, AZ

November 7 - 11, 2007


Class: 276 - AHJA 3'3 Junior/Amateur Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Jacobi 10.00
2 Alicia Gasser 6.00
3 Christine Dolan 4.00
4 Jenna Hoppe 2.00

Class: 277 - AHJA 3'0 Children's Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Bryant 10.00
2 0.00
3 Gillian Hormel 4.00
4 Geri Hormel 2.00
5 Chloe Parker 0.00

Class: 278 - AHJA 3'0 Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Brubaker 10.00
2 Ashley Anixter 6.00
3 Nancy Cooper 4.00
4 Tara Widman 2.00
5 Susan Beesemyer 0.00

Class: 279 - AHJA 2'6 Mini Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Fleming 10.00
2 Wren Lapsansky 6.00
3 Alexa Avila 4.00
4 Kaddie Stephens 2.00
5 Jordyn M. Doche 0.00
6 Ashleigh Murphy 0.00

Class: 280 - AHJA 2'6 Mini Maclay    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Fleming 10.00
2 Michelle Bray 6.00
3 Wren Lapsansky 4.00
4 Selene Presseller 2.00
5 Elizabeth Marr 0.00
6 Jordyn M. Doche 0.00
7 Brooke Gloskowski 0.00
8 Ashleigh Murphy 0.00

Class: 1 - 1st Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 LDM Dramatik 25.00
3 Aristotle 20.00
4 Waitano 15.00

Class: 2 - 1st Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle 25.00
3 Waitano 20.00
4 LDM Dramatik 15.00

Class: 3 - 1st Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle 25.00
3 LDM Dramatik 20.00
4 Waitano 15.00

Class: 4 - 1st Year Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 30.00
2 LDM Dramatik 25.00
3 Waitano 20.00

Class: 5 - 1st Year Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LDM Dramatik 30.00
2 Aristotle 25.00
3 Waitano 20.00

Class: 17 - Regular Working Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Henderson 20.00

Class: 18 - Regular Working Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson 30.00

Class: 19 - Regular Working Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson 30.00

Class: 20 - Regular Working Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Henderson 25.00

Class: 21 - Regular Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Henderson 25.00

Class: 22 - Regular Conformation Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 15.00
3 Henderson 10.00

Class: 23 - Regular Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
2 Henderson 25.00

Class: 24 - Regular Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
2 Henderson 25.00

Class: 25 - Regular Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
2 Henderson 25.00

Class: 26 - Regular Conformation Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
2 Henderson 25.00

Class: 27 - Regular Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
2 Henderson 25.00

Class: 28 - Small Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Polar Express 30.00

Class: 29 - Small Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Polar Express 25.00

Class: 30 - Small Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Polar Express 25.00

Class: 31 - Small Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Polar Express 20.00

Class: 32 - Small Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Polar Express 20.00

Class: 33 - Large Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Air 30.00
2 Duval Street 25.00
3 Brighton 20.00
6 Waitano 13.00

Class: 34 - Large Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street 30.00
2 Brighton 25.00
4 King Air 15.00
5 Waitano 14.00
6 Palmar 13.00

Class: 35 - Large Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton 30.00
2 King Air 25.00
3 Palmar 20.00
4 Waitano 15.00
5 Duval Street 14.00

Class: 36 - Large Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brighton 30.00
2 Waitano 25.00
3 Palmar 20.00
4 King Air 15.00
5 Duval Street 14.00

Class: 37 - Large Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Duval Street 25.00
3 Waitano 20.00
5 Palmar 14.00
6 King Air 13.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Owner Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ja'Loup 25.00
5 LDM Dramatik 14.00
6 Henderson 13.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Owner Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Henderson 25.00
3 Ja'Loup 20.00
5 Mandarin 14.00
6 LDM Dramatik 13.00

Class: 45 - Amateur Owner Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandarin 30.00
3 LDM Dramatik 20.00
4 Henderson 15.00

Class: 46 - Amateur Owner Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mandarin 25.00
3 LDM Dramatik 20.00
4 Henderson 15.00
5 Ja'Loup 14.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Owner Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LDM Dramatik 30.00
3 Mandarin 20.00
5 Henderson 14.00

Class: 54 - Pony Model    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silver Dollar 12.50
4 Buckaroo 7.50

Class: 55 - Pony Conformation/O.F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Silver Dollar 20.00
4 Buckaroo 15.00

Class: 56 - Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo 30.00
4 Elisende 15.00

Class: 57 - Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Silver Dollar 20.00
4 Buckaroo 15.00

Class: 58 - Large Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Buckaroo 20.00
4 Silver Dollar 15.00

Class: 59 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Buckaroo 25.00
5 Silver Dollar 14.00

Class: 72 - Pre-Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dina Bella 15.00
3 Capriccioso 5.00
4 Makin' A Splash 4.00
5 Mattayus 3.00

Class: 73 - Pre-Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccioso 15.00
2 Dina Bella 10.00
3 Revelation Song 5.00
4 Makin' A Splash 4.00

Class: 74 - Pre-Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash 15.00
2 Capriccioso 10.00
3 Dina Bella 5.00
5 Mattayus 3.00

Class: 75 - Pre-Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash 15.00
2 Capriccioso 10.00
3 Dina Bella 5.00
5 Revelation Song 3.00

Class: 76 - Pre-Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash 15.00
3 Dina Bella 5.00
5 Capriccioso 3.00

Class: 77 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Right on Q 5.00
5 Silver Threads 3.00

Class: 78 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Right on Q 5.00
4 Silver Threads 4.00

Class: 79 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Silver Threads 5.00
4 Right on Q 4.00

Class: 80 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Silver Threads 4.00
5 Right on Q 3.00

Class: 81 - Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Right on Q 5.00
4 Silver Threads 4.00

Class: 82 - Children's Hunter 13-under O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Justinian 10.00

Class: 83 - Children's Hunter 13-under O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Justinian 3.00

Class: 84 - Children's Hunter 13-under O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Justinian 4.00

Class: 85 - Children's Hunter 13-under O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Justinian 3.00

Class: 86 - Children's Hunter 13-under U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justinian 15.00

Class: 87 - Children's Hunter 14-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aristotle 5.00
4 Voltano 4.00
5 Rendevous 3.00
6 Revelation Song 2.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter 14-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Voltano 10.00
3 Aristotle 5.00
5 Revelation Song 3.00
6 Rendevous 2.00

Class: 89 - Children's Hunter 14-17 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revelation Song 15.00
2 Aristotle 10.00
5 Tannhauser 3.00
6 Atticus 2.00

Class: 90 - Children's Hunter 14-17 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revelation Song 15.00
2 Rendevous 10.00
3 Aristotle 5.00
4 Voltano 4.00

Class: 91 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 15.00
3 Voltano 5.00
5 Rendevous 3.00
6 Revelation Song 2.00

Class: 92 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justinian 15.00
3 Silver Threads 5.00
6 Bachelor 2.00

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justinian 15.00
5 Bachelor 3.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justinian 15.00
5 Silver Threads 3.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justinian 15.00
6 Bachelor 2.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justinian 15.00

Class: 97 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Flexton 10.00
3 Coal Creek 5.00
4 Capriccioso 4.00
5 Read The Book 3.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Flexton 10.00
3 Capriccioso 5.00
4 Coal Creek 4.00
6 Read The Book 2.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Flexton 10.00
3 Read The Book 5.00
4 Coal Creek 4.00
6 Capriccioso 2.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Flexton 10.00
3 Coal Creek 5.00
5 Read The Book 3.00

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coal Creek 15.00
4 Capriccioso 4.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50-over O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariposa 15.00
5 Very Cherry 3.00
6 Ratino 2.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50-over O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariposa 15.00
4 Puzzel 4.00

Class: 104 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50-over O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariposa 15.00
2 Ratino 10.00
3 Very Cherry 5.00

Class: 105 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50-over O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariposa 15.00
3 Very Cherry 5.00
4 Ratino 4.00

Class: 106 - Adult Amateur Hunter 50-over U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ratino 10.00
3 Puzzel 5.00
6 Very Cherry 2.00

Class: 107 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loaded Dice 15.00
2 Malibu Barbie 10.00
5 In the Nick of Time 3.00

Class: 108 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Malibu Barbie 10.00
3 Loaded Dice 5.00
5 In the Nick of Time 3.00

Class: 109 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 In the Nick of Time 10.00
4 Malibu Barbie 4.00
5 Loaded Dice 3.00

Class: 110 - Children's Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Malibu Barbie 5.00
4 Loaded Dice 4.00
5 In the Nick of Time 3.00

Class: 111 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie 15.00
2 Loaded Dice 10.00
3 In the Nick of Time 5.00

Class: 159 - Non-Pro Hunter O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coal Creek 15.00
2 That's All Folks 10.00

Class: 160 - Non-Pro Hunter O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coal Creek 15.00
2 That's All Folks 10.00
6 Again 2.00

Class: 161 - Non-Pro Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coal Creek 15.00
2 Again 10.00

Class: 169 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Darling Clementine 10.00
4 Northern Exposure 4.00

Class: 170 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darling Clementine 15.00
6 Northern Exposure 2.00

Class: 171 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darling Clementine 15.00
3 Northern Exposure 5.00

Class: 172 - Beginner Rider Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Brooke Gloskowski 5.00
4 Alexa Avila 4.00

Class: 173 - Beginner Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila 15.00
2 Rien Gloskowski 10.00
3 Brooke Gloskowski 5.00
4 Courtney Tolbert 4.00
5 Sharon Koath 3.00
6 Jade C. Reimer 2.00

Class: 174 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hamlin 5.00
5 Darling Clementine 3.00

Class: 175 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 10.00
4 Nicodemus 4.00
5 Northern Exposure 3.00

Class: 176 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Northern Exposure 10.00
4 Nicodemus 4.00
5 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 3.00

Class: 177 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie 15.00
4 Northern Exposure 4.00
5 Sunflower 3.00

Class: 178 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie 15.00
3 Nicodemus 5.00
6 Northern Exposure 2.00

Class: 179 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Malibu Barbie 10.00
3 Sunflower 5.00
4 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 4.00
6 Northern Exposure 2.00

Class: 180 - Short Stirrup Equitation 11/under O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila 15.00
2 Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3 Julia Finn 5.00
4 Brooke Gloskowski 4.00
5 Allison Tait 3.00

Class: 181 - Short Stirrup Equitation 11/underFlat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila 15.00
2 Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3 Julia Finn 5.00
4 Brooke Gloskowski 4.00
5 Allison Tait 3.00
6 Lauren Boswell 2.00

Class: 182 - Short Stirrup 11/under Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nicodemus 10.00
3 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 5.00
4 Sunflower 4.00

Class: 183 - Long/Med Stirrup Hunter 12/Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Lily of the Valley 3.00

Class: 184 - Long/Med Stirrup Hunter 12/Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lily of the Valley 4.00
5 Miami's Best 3.00

Class: 185 - Long/Med Stirrup Hunter 12/Over O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lily of the Valley 5.00

Class: 187 - Long/Medium Stirrup Hunter 12/Over U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lily of the Valley 4.00
5 Hamlin 3.00

Class: 188 - Long/Medium Stirrup Equitation 12/Over O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
3 Samantha Nieto 5.00
4 Ashleigh Murphy 4.00

Class: 189 - Long/Medium Stirrup Equitation 12/Over Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordyn M. Doche 15.00
5 Sharon Koath 3.00
6 Rien Gloskowski 2.00

Class: 190 - Long/Medium Stirrup 12/Over Pleasure    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lily of the Valley 5.00

Class: 209 - Low Children's Hunters O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Groovy 15.00
2 Ever After 10.00
3 Dina Bella 5.00
4 Cortino 4.00
5 Ain't No Other Man 3.00
6 Mimosa 2.00

Class: 210 - Low Children's Hunters O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever After 15.00
2 Dina Bella 10.00
4 Tasha 4.00
5 Mimosa 3.00
6 Right on Q 2.00

Class: 211 - Low Children's Hunters O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Groovy 15.00
2 Dina Bella 10.00
3 Mimosa 5.00
4 Ever After 4.00
5 Cortino 3.00
6 Ain't No Other Man 2.00

Class: 212 - Low Children's Hunters O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Groovy 10.00
3 Mimosa 5.00
4 Tasha 4.00
6 Miami's Best 2.00

Class: 213 - Low Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Groovy 15.00
2 As Good As It Gets 10.00
3 Dina Bella 5.00
4 Right on Q 4.00
5 Ever After 3.00
6 Cortino 2.00

Class: 214 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Carr 15.00
2 Jillian Mondrow 10.00
3 Kaddie Stephens 5.00
4 Nicole Ridgway 4.00
5 Kaylin Melnyk 3.00
6 Michelle Bray 2.00

Class: 214 - Low Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wren Lapsansky 15.00
2 Lauren Carr 10.00
4 Kaddie Stephens 4.00
5 Ashleigh Murphy 3.00
6 Shannon Fleming 2.00

Class: 215 - Low Amateur Adult Hunters O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me 15.00
5 Reese 3.00

Class: 216 - Low Amateur Adult Hunters O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silver Threads 10.00
4 Shine On Me 4.00
5 Reese 3.00

Class: 217 - Low Amateur Adult Hunters O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me 15.00
4 Silver Threads 4.00

Class: 218 - Low Amateur Adult Hunters O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me 15.00
4 Silver Threads 4.00

Class: 222 - Low Amateur Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Roth 15.00

Class: 252 - Hunt Seat Equitation 11-under O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila 30.00
2 Jordyn M. Doche 25.00
3 Alison Randall 20.00
4 Jade C. Reimer 15.00

Class: 253 - Hunt Seat Equitation 11-under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Randall 30.00
2 Alexa Avila 25.00
3 Lauren Boswell 20.00
4 Jade C. Reimer 15.00
5 Jordyn M. Doche 14.00

Class: 254 - Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gasser 30.00
3 Gillian Hormel 20.00
5 Sybil Rose 14.00

Class: 255 - Hunt Seat Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gasser 30.00
3 Sybil Rose 20.00
4 Gillian Hormel 15.00
6 Shannon Fleming 13.00

Class: 256 - Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Robbins 30.00
4 Jenna Hoppe 15.00
5 Geri Hormel 14.00

Class: 257 - Hunt Seat Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jenna Hoppe 25.00
4 Elizabeth Robbins 15.00
5 Samantha Nieto 14.00

Class: 259 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Waslewski 30.00
2 Gillian Hormel 25.00
3 Alison Randall 20.00

Class: 265 - Hunt Seat Equitation 18-over O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Brubaker 30.00
2 Ryann Thomas 25.00
3 Cindy McGuire 20.00

Class: 266 - Hunt Seat Equitation 18-over Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashley Anixter 25.00
3 Ryann Thomas 20.00
4 Nancy Cooper 15.00
5 Cindy McGuire 14.00
6 Elizabeth Checchia 13.00

Class: 336 - Level 5 Jumper Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Portillo 26.00

Class: 350 - Low Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Landarco 20.00

Class: 352 - Low Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cadillac Jack 14.00

Class: 353 - Low Children's/Adult Amateur Jumpers    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Landarco 25.00

Class: 355 - Children's Jumpers    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pafier 30.00

Class: 356 - Children's Jumpers    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Pafier 20.00
6 Preston K 13.00

Class: 357 - Children's Jumpers    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preston K 30.00
2 Pafier 25.00

Class: 360 - Amateur Adult Jumpers    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Beautiful Day 20.00
5 Foursquare 14.00

Class: 361 - Amateur Adult Jumpers    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Beautiful Day 20.00
5 Samurai 14.00

Class: 362 - Amateur Adult Jumpers    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt 30.00
2 Big Red 25.00
5 Foursquare 14.00

Class: 243 - $1000 Carleton Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Again 20.00
3 Aristotle 10.00
5 Rendevous 6.00
6 Voltano 4.00

Class: 244 - $1000 Carleton Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Coal Creek 10.00
6 Ratino 4.00

Class: 245 - $1000 Carleton Jr/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brighton 50.00
3 Mandarin 40.00
4 Henderson 30.00
5 King Air 28.00
6 Palmar 26.00

Class: 246 - $1000 Carleton Green/Regular Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Aristotle 30.00

Class: 247 - $1000 Carleton Pre-Green Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash 30.00
3 Right on Q 10.00

Class: 364 - $5000 Variable Child/AA Mini Prix    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Foursquare 30.00

Class: 380 - Level 5 Modified Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Portillo 30.00

Class: 718 - Zone 8 Regular Hunter Final    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Henderson 60.00

Class: 721 - Zone 8 Junior Hunter Final    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval Street 60.00
2 King Air 50.00
3 Brighton 40.00
4 Polar Express 30.00
5 Waitano 28.00

Class: 723 - Zone 8 A/O Hunter Final    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ja'Loup 60.00
2 Henderson 50.00
6 Mandarin 26.00

Class: 724 - Zone 8 Children's Jumper Final    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Preston K 60.00
2 Pafier 50.00

Class: 725 - Zone 8 Adult Amateur Jumper Final    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt 60.00
2 Foursquare 50.00
3 Beautiful Day 40.00

Class: 727 - Zone 8 Hunter Breeding - Yearling    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabella 10.00
2 Credenza 6.00
3 Chamonix 4.00

Class: 729 - Zone 8 Hunter Breeding - 3 yr old Final    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Limerick 4.00

Class: 706 - Zone 8 Pony Zone Final    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elisende 50.00
3 Silver Dollar 40.00

Class: 709 - Zone 8 Children's Hunter Final    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voltano 30.00
4 Aristotle 8.00
5 Rendevous 6.00

Class: 711 - Zone 8 Adult Amateur Final    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mariposa 10.00
4 Read The Book 8.00
6 Silver Threads 4.00

Class: 713 - Zone 8 Pre Green Hunter Final    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silver Threads 20.00
3 Right on Q 10.00

Class: 714 - Zone 8 1st/2nd Year Green Hunter Final    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle 50.00
3 LDM Dramatik 40.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top