Scottsdale Fall Preview

Westworld - Scottsdale, AZ

October 18 - 21, 2007


Class: 1 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle 25.00
3 Waitano 20.00

Class: 2 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Waitano 25.00
3 Aristotle 20.00

Class: 3 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aristotle 20.00
4 Waitano 15.00

Class: 4 - Green Working Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Waitano 25.00
3 Aristotle 20.00

Class: 5 - Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Waitano 25.00
3 Aristotle 20.00

Class: 38 - Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kazan 30.00
2 Kai, Nicole Wood 25.00
3 King Air, Haley Jacobi 20.00
4 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 15.00
6 Polar Express, Alicia Gasser 13.00

Class: 39 - Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kazan 30.00
2 Polar Express, Alicia Gasser 25.00
3 King Air, Haley Jacobi 20.00
4 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 15.00
5 Kai, Nicole Wood 14.00

Class: 40 - Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Polar Express, Alicia Gasser 30.00
2 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 25.00
4 King Air, Haley Jacobi 15.00
5 Kazan 14.00
6 Kai, Nicole Wood 13.00

Class: 41 - Junior Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kazan 30.00
2 King Air, Haley Jacobi 25.00
3 Kai, Nicole Wood 20.00
4 Polar Express, Alicia Gasser 15.00
6 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 13.00

Class: 42 - Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 30.00
3 Kazan 20.00
4 Polar Express, Alicia Gasser 15.00
5 Kai, Nicole Wood 14.00
6 King Air, Haley Jacobi 13.00

Class: 58 - Pony Hunters Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 15.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 10.00
4 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 7.50

Class: 59 - Pony Hunters (Conformation)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 30.00
3 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 20.00
4 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 15.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 30.00
2 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 25.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 20.00

Class: 61 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 30.00
3 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 20.00

Class: 62 - Pony Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 30.00
2 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 25.00

Class: 63 - Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 30.00
2 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 25.00
4 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Tia Herrick 15.00

Class: 101 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right on Q, Betty Beran 15.00
2 Makin' A Splash, Leslie Nelson 10.00

Class: 102 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right on Q, Betty Beran 15.00
3 Makin' A Splash, Leslie Nelson 5.00

Class: 103 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash, Leslie Nelson 15.00
6 Right on Q, Betty Beran 2.00

Class: 104 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash, Leslie Nelson 15.00
3 Right on Q, Betty Beran 5.00

Class: 105 - Pre-Green Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makin' A Splash, Leslie Nelson 15.00

Class: 111 - A/A Hunter 18-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 15.00
2 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 10.00
3 Silver Threads, Amy Roth 5.00

Class: 112 - A/A Hunter 18-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 15.00
2 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 10.00
3 Silver Threads, Amy Roth 5.00

Class: 113 - A/A Hunter 18-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 15.00
2 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 10.00
4 Silver Threads, Amy Roth 4.00

Class: 114 - A/A Hunter 18-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 15.00
2 Silver Threads, Amy Roth 10.00
3 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 5.00

Class: 115 - A/A Hunter 18-49 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 15.00
2 Bachelor, Ryann Thomas 10.00
3 Silver Threads, Amy Roth 5.00

Class: 121 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 15.00
3 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 5.00
4 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 4.00

Class: 122 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 10.00
3 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 5.00
4 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 4.00

Class: 123 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 15.00
2 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 10.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 5.00

Class: 124 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 15.00
2 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 10.00
3 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 5.00

Class: 125 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 10.00
3 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 5.00

Class: 126 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 15.00
3 Capital Gain, Emily Gran 5.00
5 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 3.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 15.00
4 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 4.00
5 Capital Gain, Emily Gran 3.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 15.00
2 Capital Gain, Emily Gran 10.00
3 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 5.00
6 Justinian, Talia Klein 2.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter 13 & U    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 15.00
2 Capital Gain, Emily Gran 10.00
3 Justinian, Talia Klein 5.00
5 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 3.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter 13 & U U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capital Gain, Emily Gran 15.00
2 Pik Pocket, Alison Randall 10.00
4 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 4.00

Class: 131 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 10.00
6 Voltano, Sybil Rose 2.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rendevous, Sybil Rose 10.00

Class: 133 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Voltano, Sybil Rose 15.00
2 Rendevous, Sybil Rose 10.00
4 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 4.00
5 Black Berry, Alexandra Connelly 3.00

Class: 134 - Children's Hunter 14-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rendevous, Sybil Rose 5.00
4 Black Berry, Alexandra Connelly 4.00
6 Voltano, Sybil Rose 2.00

Class: 135 - Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Black Berry, Alexandra Connelly 10.00
4 Mattayus, Elle Campbell 4.00

Class: 136 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
2 In the Nick of Time 10.00
3 To the Maxx, Alison Randall 5.00
4 Loaded Dice, Megan Buscema 4.00
5 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 3.00

Class: 137 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
3 Loaded Dice, Megan Buscema 5.00
4 To the Maxx, Alison Randall 4.00
5 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 3.00
6 In the Nick of Time 2.00

Class: 138 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
3 Loaded Dice, Megan Buscema 5.00
4 To the Maxx, Alison Randall 4.00
5 In the Nick of Time 3.00
6 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 2.00

Class: 139 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loaded Dice, Megan Buscema 15.00
2 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 10.00
4 In the Nick of Time 4.00
5 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 3.00
6 To the Maxx, Alison Randall 2.00

Class: 140 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
2 In the Nick of Time 10.00
3 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 5.00
4 Loaded Dice, Megan Buscema 4.00
5 Hillcrest Best Wishes, Toni Herrick 3.00

Class: 151 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabella, Renae Coates-Fiery 5.00
2 Wow, Leslie Nelson 3.00
4 Chamonix 1.00

Class: 153 - Hunter Breeding 3 Yr Olds    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolut Treasure, Pam Stubbs 5.00

Class: 154 - Hunter Breeding Best Young Horse    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabella, Renae Coates-Fiery 5.00
2 Wow, Leslie Nelson 3.00

Class: 236 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 15.00
2 Trilogy 10.00
3 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 5.00
4 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 4.00
5 Break the Bank, Michelle Bray 3.00

Class: 237 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 15.00
2 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 10.00
3 Trilogy 5.00
4 Break the Bank, Michelle Bray 4.00
5 Right on Q, Michelle Bray 3.00
6 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 2.00

Class: 238 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 15.00
2 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 10.00
3 Houston's Flight, Alison Jones 5.00
4 Trilogy 4.00
5 Come Monday, Danielle Kaiser 3.00
6 Break the Bank, Michelle Bray 2.00

Class: 239 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 15.00
2 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 10.00
3 Houston's Flight, Alison Jones 5.00
4 Trilogy 4.00
5 Radiance, Emily Powell 3.00
6 Break the Bank, Michelle Bray 2.00

Class: 240 - Non-Pro Hunters U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Me, Nancy Gray 15.00
2 Right on Q, Michelle Bray 10.00
4 Buckaroo, Gillian Hormel 4.00
5 Break the Bank, Michelle Bray 3.00

Class: 246 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 4.00
6 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 2.00

Class: 247 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 10.00
4 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 4.00
5 Northern Exposure, Brooke Gloskowski 3.00
6 Venus de Milo 2.00

Class: 248 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 15.00
2 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 10.00
5 Quickly Gorgeous, Katarina Adstedt 3.00

Class: 249 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeffrey Tolson 15.00
3 Courtney Tolbert 5.00
4 Shannon Holzer, No Doubt 4.00
5 Rien Gloskowski, Waitano 3.00
6 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 2.00

Class: 250 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Victoria L. Vetterl, What's Up Doc 5.00
4 Jeffrey Tolson 4.00
5 Rien Gloskowski, Waitano 3.00

Class: 251 - Beginner Rider Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Adstedt, Quickly Gorgeous 15.00
5 Victoria L. Vetterl, What's Up Doc 3.00
6 Shannon Holzer, No Doubt 2.00

Class: 252 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 15.00
2 Nicodemus, Allison Tait 10.00

Class: 253 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PenPal, Ashley Walton 15.00
2 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 10.00
3 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 5.00
4 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 4.00
5 Radiance, Emily Powell 3.00
6 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli, Julia Finn 2.00

Class: 254 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
2 Instant Karma, Sarah Bigbee 10.00
3 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 5.00
5 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli, Julia Finn 3.00

Class: 255 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
2 PenPal, Ashley Walton 10.00
3 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 5.00
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 4.00
6 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli, Julia Finn 2.00

Class: 256 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Buckaroo 15.00
2 Emily Powell, Radiance 10.00
4 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 4.00
5 Jeffrey Tolson 3.00
6 Allison Tait, Nicodemus 2.00

Class: 257 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Walton 15.00
2 Alexa Avila, Buckaroo 10.00
3 Julia Finn, Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 5.00
5 Emily Powell, Radiance 3.00
6 Katarina Adstedt, Quickly Gorgeous 2.00

Class: 258 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Gloskowski, Northern Exposure 15.00
2 Ashley Walton 10.00
3 Alexa Avila, Buckaroo 5.00
4 Emily Powell, Radiance 4.00

Class: 259 - Short Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt, Shannon Holzer 15.00
3 PenPal, Ashley Walton 5.00
4 Radiance, Emily Powell 4.00
5 Northern Exposure, Brooke Gloskowski 3.00
6 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli, Julia Finn 2.00

Class: 260 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Kind of Holiday, Shantelle Kotowich 15.00
4 In the Dark, Jaclyn Burke 4.00
6 Banderas, Alyssa White 2.00

Class: 261 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 In the Dark, Jaclyn Burke 10.00
3 Lily of the Valley, Jordyn M. Doche 5.00
5 Houston's Flight, Alison Jones 3.00
6 Waitano, Rien Gloskowski 2.00

Class: 262 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 In the Dark, Jaclyn Burke 10.00
3 Banderas, Alyssa White 5.00
4 My Kind of Holiday, Shantelle Kotowich 4.00

Class: 263 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa White, Banderas 15.00
2 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 10.00
3 Samantha Nieto 5.00
4 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 4.00
5 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 3.00

Class: 264 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 15.00
2 Alyssa White, Banderas 10.00
3 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 5.00
4 Alison Jones, Houston's Flight 4.00
5 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 3.00
6 Rien Gloskowski, Waitano 2.00

Class: 265 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordyn M. Doche, Billy The Kid 15.00
2 Alyssa White, Banderas 10.00
3 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 5.00
4 Jaclyn Burke, In the Dark 4.00

Class: 266 - Medium / Long Stirrup Pleasure    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In the Dark, Jaclyn Burke 15.00
2 Banderas, Alyssa White 10.00
4 Dulce 4.00
5 My Kind of Holiday, Shantelle Kotowich 3.00

Class: 274 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxton, McKenna Klink 15.00
2 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 10.00
3 Groovy, Nicole Ridgway 5.00
4 Tasha, Kaylin Melnyk 4.00
5 That's All Folks, Alison Randall 3.00
6 Mimosa, Jillian Mondrow 2.00

Class: 275 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Groovy, Nicole Ridgway 15.00
2 Roxton, McKenna Klink 10.00
3 Billy The Kid, Jordyn M. Doche 5.00
4 Tasha, Kaylin Melnyk 4.00
6 That's All Folks, Alison Randall 2.00

Class: 276 - Low Children's / AA Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Groovy, Nicole Ridgway 15.00
2 Roxton, McKenna Klink 10.00
3 Mimosa, Jillian Mondrow 5.00
4 That's All Folks, Alison Randall 4.00
5 Uptown Girl, Chelsea Troast 3.00
6 Tasha, Kaylin Melnyk 2.00

Class: 277 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Klink, Roxton 15.00
2 Nicole Ridgway, Groovy 10.00
4 Jillian Mondrow, Mimosa 4.00
6 Carolyn Paolino, Dream Date 2.00

Class: 278 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Mondrow, Mimosa 15.00
3 McKenna Klink, Roxton 5.00
4 Nicole Ridgway, Groovy 4.00
6 Chelsea Troast, Uptown Girl 2.00

Class: 279 - Low Children's / AA Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenna Klink, Roxton 15.00
2 Jillian Mondrow, Mimosa 10.00
3 Nicole Ridgway, Groovy 5.00
4 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 4.00
6 Kaylin Melnyk, Tasha 2.00

Class: 301 - Eq Flat 11 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Drumm, Over the Rainbow 30.00
2 Talia Klein, Justinian 25.00
3 Julia Finn, Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 20.00
4 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 15.00
5 Javen Benton, Yours Truly 14.00
6 McKenna Klink, Roxton 13.00

Class: 302 - Eq O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Drumm, Over the Rainbow 30.00
2 McKenna Klink, Roxton 25.00
3 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 20.00
4 Nicole Ridgway, Groovy 15.00
5 Alison Randall, That's All Folks 14.00
6 Julia Finn, Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 13.00

Class: 305 - Eq Flat 12-14    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gillian Hormel 30.00
2 Alicia Gasser, Palmar 25.00
3 Madeline Dawson 20.00
4 Emily Gran 15.00
5 Sybil Rose, Rendevous 14.00
6 Michelle Bray, Right on Q 13.00

Class: 306 - Eq O/F 12-14    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alicia Gasser, Palmar 25.00
3 Emily Gran 20.00
4 Madeline Dawson 15.00
5 Gillian Hormel 14.00
6 Sybil Rose, Rendevous 13.00

Class: 309 - Eq Flat 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Elle Campbell, Mattayus 20.00
5 Erika Moore, Wolfgang Amadeus 14.00
6 Alexandra Connelly, Black Berry 13.00

Class: 310 - Eq O/F 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Erika Moore, Wolfgang Amadeus 25.00
5 Alexandra Connelly, Black Berry 14.00

Class: 313 - Eq Flat 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Anixter 30.00
2 Nancy Cooper, Mariposa 25.00
3 Cindy McGuire, Puzzel 20.00
4 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 15.00

Class: 314 - Eq O/F 18 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Anixter 30.00
2 Nancy Cooper, Mariposa 25.00
3 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 20.00
4 Cindy McGuire, Puzzel 15.00

Class: 325 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Finn, Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 15.00
2 Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3 Megan Buscema, Loaded Dice 5.00
4 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 4.00
5 Ashley Walton 3.00
6 Sarah Bigbee, Instant Karma 2.00

Class: 326 - Children's Pony Eq O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 15.00
2 Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3 Julia Finn, Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 5.00
4 Megan Buscema, Loaded Dice 4.00
5 Ashley Walton 3.00

Class: 348 - AHJA Children's Medal    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Drumm, Over the Rainbow 10.00
2 Gillian Hormel 6.00
3 0.00
4 Erika Moore, Wolfgang Amadeus 2.00
5 0.00
6 Alison Randall 0.00
7 Savaria Drumm, Safari 0.00
8 Alexandra Connelly, Black Berry 0.00

Class: 349 - AHJA Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Anixter 10.00
2 Cindy McGuire, Puzzel 6.00
3 Nancy Cooper, Mariposa 4.00
4 Susan Beesemyer, Ratino 2.00

Class: 350 - AHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylin Melnyk, Tasha 10.00
2 Megan Buscema, Loaded Dice 6.00
3 Lauren Carr, Uptown Girl 4.00
4 Rien Gloskowski, Waitano 2.00
5 Julia Finn, Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 0.00
6 Alison Jones, Houston's Flight 0.00
7 Jaclyn Burke, In the Dark 0.00
8 Victoria L. Vetterl, What's Up Doc 0.00

Class: 351 - AHJA Mini Maclay    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa White, Banderas 10.00
2 Lauren Carr, Mimosa 6.00
3 Kaylin Melnyk, Tasha 4.00
4 Colleen Loustalot, Dulce 2.00
5 Elizabeth Marr, Talisman 0.00
6 Rien Gloskowski, Waitano 0.00

Class: 453 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rosebelle, Amelia Drumm 25.00
3 Rickochet 20.00
6 Cold Hard Cash, Julieanne Bemis 13.00

Class: 454 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosebelle, Amelia Drumm 30.00
2 Rickochet 25.00

Class: 455 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rickochet 30.00
3 Rosebelle, Amelia Drumm 20.00

Class: 456 - Pre-Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosebelle, Amelia Drumm 30.00
2 Rickochet 25.00

Class: 457 - Level 1 Low Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 30.00
2 Cilantro 25.00
5 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 14.00
6 Revealed Secrets, Jane Humble 13.00

Class: 458 - Level 1 Low Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Carolyn Paolino 30.00

Class: 459 - Level 1 Low Children's / AA Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cilantro 20.00
4 Power Point, Alexandra Connelly 15.00
5 Revealed Secrets, Jane Humble 14.00

Class: 460 - Level 1 Low Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cilantro 30.00
2 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 25.00
4 Power Point, Alexandra Connelly 15.00

Class: 461 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II: 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pafier, Alicia Gasser 30.00
2 Star Child, Arianna Picciotti 25.00
4 Foster, Courtney Bielli 15.00

Class: 462 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Child, Arianna Picciotti 30.00
2 Pafier, Alicia Gasser 25.00
3 Foster, Courtney Bielli 20.00

Class: 463 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Child, Arianna Picciotti 30.00
2 Pafier, Alicia Gasser 25.00
3 Foster, Courtney Bielli 20.00
4 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 15.00

Class: 465 - Level 3 Adult Amateur Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ConejoCito, Jennifer Koester 30.00
2 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt, Christine Dolan 25.00
3 Oliver 20.00
4 Constant Cook, Kristina Brooks 15.00

Class: 466 - Level 3 Adult Amateur Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Oliver 25.00
3 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt, Christine Dolan 20.00
4 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 15.00
5 ConejoCito, Jennifer Koester 14.00

Class: 467 - Level 3 Adult Amateur Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 25.00
4 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt, Christine Dolan 15.00
5 Constant Cook, Kristina Brooks 14.00

Class: 469 - Level 4 Modified Junior / Am Jumpers - II: 2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt, Christine Dolan 15.00
5 Unforgettable, Lisa M. Barrera 14.00

Class: 471 - Level 4 Modified Junior / Am Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Unforgettable, Lisa M. Barrera 30.00

Class: 501 - Level 6 Variable Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 ConejoCito 300.00

Class: 502 - Level 4 Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Unforgettable, Lisa M. Barrera 14.00
6 Cilantro 13.00

Class: 503 - Open Welcome Stake - II; 2a/b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 ConejoCito 100.00

Class: 507 - Children's / AA Jumper Classic - II; 2a/b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pafier, Alicia Gasser 60.00
2 Star Child, Arianna Picciotti 50.00
3 Foster, Courtney Bielli 40.00
4 Gideon, Rene Bourquin 30.00
5 Beyond A Reasonable Doubt, Christine Dolan 28.00
6 Wolfgang Amadeus, Erika Moore 26.00

Class: 509 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Over the Rainbow, Amelia Drumm 20.00
3 Justinian, Talia Klein 10.00
5 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 6.00
6 Voltano, Sybil Rose 4.00

Class: 510 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 30.00
2 Puzzel, Cindy McGuire 20.00
3 Hide Your Heart, Danielle Kaiser 10.00
4 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 8.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top