Scottsdale Spring Festival

Westworld - Scottsdale, AZ

March 21 - 25, 2007


Class: 1 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aristotle 20.00
4 Waitano 15.00

Class: 2 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aristotle 25.00
3 Waitano 20.00

Class: 3 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 30.00
3 Waitano 20.00

Class: 4 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristotle 30.00
4 Waitano 15.00

Class: 5 - 1st Year Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Waitano 20.00
4 Aristotle 15.00

Class: 6 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calimero 30.00
3 Czhavago 20.00

Class: 7 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calimero 30.00
2 Czhavago 25.00

Class: 8 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calimero 30.00
3 Czhavago 20.00

Class: 9 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calimero 30.00
3 Czhavago 20.00

Class: 10 - 2nd Year Green Working Hunters U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Calimero 25.00
3 Czhavago 20.00

Class: 28 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Primary Colors, Cassie Moffatt 20.00
4 Sczarlett, Cassie Moffatt 15.00

Class: 29 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primary Colors, Cassie Moffatt 30.00
2 Sczarlett, Cassie Moffatt 25.00

Class: 30 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Primary Colors, Cassie Moffatt 25.00
3 Sczarlett, Cassie Moffatt 20.00

Class: 31 - Small Junior Hunters    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Primary Colors, Cassie Moffatt 25.00
4 Sczarlett, Cassie Moffatt 15.00

Class: 32 - Small Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Primary Colors, Cassie Moffatt 20.00
4 Sczarlett, Cassie Moffatt 15.00

Class: 33 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Res Ipsa, Alex Davidson 25.00
3 King Air, Haley Jacobi 20.00
5 Oliver, Madeline Dawson 14.00

Class: 34 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kazan 30.00
2 Oliver, Madeline Dawson 25.00
3 Palmar, Alicia Gasser 20.00
4 Res Ipsa, Alex Davidson 15.00

Class: 35 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Oliver, Madeline Dawson 25.00
3 Kazan 20.00
6 Res Ipsa, Alex Davidson 13.00

Class: 36 - Large Junior Hunters    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kazan 30.00
3 Oliver, Madeline Dawson 20.00
4 Palmar, Alicia Gasser 15.00
5 Waitano, Jenna Hoppe 14.00
6 Res Ipsa, Alex Davidson 13.00

Class: 37 - Large Junior Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larasch, Sydney Carr 30.00
2 Kazan 25.00
3 Palmar, Alicia Gasser 20.00
5 Oliver, Madeline Dawson 14.00
6 Res Ipsa, Alex Davidson 13.00

Class: 38 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Talk of the Town, Kirsten Cooper 25.00
3 Calimero, Jenna Brouk 20.00
4 Critic's Choice 15.00

Class: 39 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Talk of the Town, Kirsten Cooper 25.00
4 Critic's Choice 15.00

Class: 40 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Talk of the Town, Kirsten Cooper 25.00
6 Critic's Choice 13.00

Class: 41 - A/O Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Talk of the Town, Kirsten Cooper 25.00
5 Critic's Choice 14.00

Class: 42 - A/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Critic's Choice 25.00
3 Talk of the Town, Kirsten Cooper 20.00

Class: 55 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 30.00
5 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 14.00

Class: 56 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 30.00
3 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 20.00

Class: 57 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 25.00

Class: 58 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 25.00

Class: 59 - Medium & Large Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Dollar, Alison Randall 30.00
3 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 20.00

Class: 72 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympus 15.00
6 Silver Threads 2.00

Class: 73 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympus 15.00
3 Wellington, Renae Coates-Fiery 5.00

Class: 74 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Silver Threads 3.00

Class: 75 - Pre-Green Hunters    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Silver Threads 5.00

Class: 76 - Pre-Green Hunters U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellington, Renae Coates-Fiery 15.00
3 Olympus 5.00

Class: 77 - Children's Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Roxton, Claudia Cardenas 4.00
5 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 3.00
6 Kensington 2.00

Class: 78 - Children's Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Roxton, Claudia Cardenas 3.00

Class: 79 - Children's Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 No Doubt, Talyor B. Meyer-Cason 5.00
4 Rendevous, Sybil Rose 4.00

Class: 80 - Children's Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 3.00
6 Trafalgar 2.00

Class: 81 - Children's Hunters U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Voltano, Sybil Rose 4.00
5 Kensington 3.00
6 Roxton, Claudia Cardenas 2.00

Class: 92 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Right Side Up, Kim Peterson 4.00
5 Olympus, Nancy Gray 3.00

Class: 93 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Right Side Up, Kim Peterson 3.00

Class: 94 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympus, Nancy Gray 15.00
6 Right Side Up, Kim Peterson 2.00

Class: 95 - A/A Hunter 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Olympus, Nancy Gray 4.00

Class: 96 - A/A Hunter 36-49 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Olympus, Nancy Gray 5.00
6 Right Side Up, Kim Peterson 2.00

Class: 97 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego, Lorna Hardy 15.00
3 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 5.00
4 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 4.00
5 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 3.00

Class: 98 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 15.00
2 Diego, Lorna Hardy 10.00
4 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 4.00
5 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 3.00

Class: 99 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 15.00
3 Diego, Lorna Hardy 5.00
5 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 3.00
6 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 2.00

Class: 100 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 10.00
3 Diego, Lorna Hardy 5.00
4 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 4.00
6 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 2.00

Class: 101 - A/A Hunter 50 & Over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego, Lorna Hardy 15.00
2 Ratino, Susan Beesemyer 10.00
3 Unique Van De Schans, Suzanne B. Ridgway 5.00

Class: 102 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 3.00
6 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 2.00

Class: 103 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 15.00
3 In the Nick of Time 5.00
4 My Kind of Holiday, Shantelle Kotowich 4.00
5 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 3.00

Class: 104 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sir Robin Hood, Samantha Waslewski 10.00
4 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 4.00
5 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 3.00

Class: 105 - Children's Pony Hunters    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
2 My Kind of Holiday, Shantelle Kotowich 10.00
3 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 5.00

Class: 106 - Children's Pony Hunters U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 10.00
3 In the Nick of Time 5.00
4 My Kind of Holiday, Shantelle Kotowich 4.00

Class: 107 - Hunter Breeding Yearlings    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix, Kristin Schultz 5.00
2 Cabella 3.00
3 Three Martini'cz Later, Lisa Coletto-Cohen 2.00
4 Paradicze, Sarah Bigbee 1.00

Class: 108 - Hunter Breeding 2 Yr Olds    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Czerengetti 3.00

Class: 131 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Houston's Flight, Alison Jones 4.00
5 What's Up Doc, Victoria L. Vetterl 3.00
6 Tasha, Kaylin Melnyk 2.00

Class: 132 - Beginner Rider Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Houston's Flight, Alison Jones 10.00

Class: 133 - Beginner Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Houston's Flight, Alison Jones 10.00
5 Tasha, Kaylin Melnyk 3.00

Class: 134 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Alison Jones, Houston's Flight 5.00
4 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 4.00

Class: 135 - Beginner Rider Eq O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alison Jones, Houston's Flight 10.00
4 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 4.00

Class: 136 - Beginner Rider Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Victoria L. Vetterl, What's Up Doc 3.00

Class: 137 - Beginner Rider Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tasha, Kaylin Melnyk 15.00
6 Houston's Flight, Alison Jones 2.00

Class: 138 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wrapped in Radiance 15.00
2 Sir Robin Hood, Samantha Waslewski 10.00
3 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 5.00
5 Sir Arthur Fonzarelli 3.00
6 Chocolate Kisses 2.00

Class: 140 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu Barbie, Alexa Avila 15.00
2 Wrapped in Radiance 10.00
4 Top This, Camry A. Powell 4.00
6 Chocolate Kisses 2.00

Class: 141 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Samantha Waslewski, Sir Robin Hood 3.00
6 Julia Finn 2.00

Class: 142 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Samantha Waslewski, Sir Robin Hood 4.00
5 Camry A. Powell, Top This 3.00
6 Julia Finn 2.00

Class: 143 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Camry A. Powell, Top This 3.00

Class: 145 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keswick, Kaddie Stephens 15.00
3 What's Up Doc, Victoria L. Vetterl 5.00
4 Cold Hard Cash 4.00
6 Houston's Flight, Alison Jones 2.00

Class: 146 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cold Hard Cash 10.00
6 Signal Hill, McKenna Klink 2.00

Class: 147 - Medium / Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Signal Hill, McKenna Klink 5.00
4 Keswick, Kaddie Stephens 4.00

Class: 148 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaddie Stephens, Keswick 15.00
2 Alison Jones, Houston's Flight 10.00
4 Julieanne Bemis, Cold Hard Cash 4.00
6 Victoria L. Vetterl, What's Up Doc 2.00

Class: 149 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylin Melnyk, Tasha 15.00
2 Kaddie Stephens, Keswick 10.00
6 Julieanne Bemis, Cold Hard Cash 2.00

Class: 150 - Medium / Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kaddie Stephens, Keswick 10.00
5 Julieanne Bemis, Cold Hard Cash 3.00

Class: 159 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 15.00
5 Arial, SamanthAsh-L Wirth 3.00

Class: 160 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lord Jeronimo, Brooke Wolf 10.00

Class: 162 - Non-Pro Hunters    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spot Me 10.00

Class: 164 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Groovy, Nicole Ridgway 5.00
5 No Doubt, Talyor B. Meyer-Cason 3.00

Class: 165 - Low Children's / AA Hunter O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Groovy, Nicole Ridgway 15.00
5 Friday's Child, Riana Warden 3.00

Class: 166 - Low Children's / AA Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Groovy, Nicole Ridgway 15.00
2 Mimosa, Jillian Mondrow 10.00
4 Uptown Girl, Chelsea Troast 4.00
5 Friday's Child, Riana Warden 3.00

Class: 167 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michele Bourquin, Czhavago 15.00
2 Jillian Mondrow, Mimosa 10.00
4 Kelsey Lundquist, Spend Two Dollars 4.00

Class: 168 - Low Children's / AA Eq O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chelsea Troast, Uptown Girl 5.00
4 Carolyn Paolino, Dream Date 4.00
5 Kelsey Lundquist, Spend Two Dollars 3.00
6 Jillian Mondrow, Mimosa 2.00

Class: 169 - Low Children's / AA Eq Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Carolyn Paolino, Dream Date 4.00
5 Jillian Mondrow, Mimosa 3.00
6 Michele Bourquin, Czhavago 2.00

Class: 225 - Level 5 Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heraklion, Tracy Kenly 90.00
2 Lightning Trail, Audrey Halle 60.00

Class: 229 - Level 6 Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Concerto Royal, Sonja Wolf 60.00
6 Fetiche De Boheme, Audrey Halle 40.00

Class: 231 - Level 6 Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Camus, Renae Coates-Fiery 48.00

Class: 233 - Level 7 Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Camus, Renae Coates-Fiery 75.00

Class: 241 - Level 1 Low Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pathos 12 30.00
6 O'Reilly, Paige Waslewski 13.00

Class: 243 - Level 1 Low Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O'Reilly, Paige Waslewski 30.00
2 Pathos 12, Garlyn N. Bergdale 25.00
5 Askata, Sydney Carr 14.00

Class: 246 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Star Child, Arianna Picciotti 25.00
3 Foster, Courtney Bielli 20.00

Class: 247 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II; 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Star Child, Arianna Picciotti 15.00
5 Foster, Courtney Bielli 14.00

Class: 248 - Level 3 Children's Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Palmar, Alicia Gasser 15.00
6 Pop Socks, Cassie Moffatt 13.00

Class: 250 - Level 3 Adult Amateur Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Buster Brown, Jodi Johnson 20.00

Class: 244 - Level 1 Low Children's / AA Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pathos 12, Garlyn N. Bergdale 30.00
2 O'Reilly, Paige Waslewski 25.00
3 Dutch Cowboy, Kathy Sewell 20.00
4 Mr. Mitch, Alison Randall 15.00

Class: 252 - Level 3 Adult Amateur Jumpers - II; 2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Landarco, Paige Waslewski 13.00

Class: 254 - Level 4 Mod Junior / Amateur Jumpers - II; 2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unforgettable, Lisa M. Barrera 25.00

Class: 255 - Level 4 Mod Junior / Amateur Jumpers - II: 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Unforgettable, Lisa M. Barrera 15.00

Class: 256 - Level 4 Mod Junior / Amateur Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Unforgettable, Lisa M. Barrera 13.00

Class: 257 - Level 5 Low Junior / AO Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jones, Madeline Dawson 50.00

Class: 258 - Level 5 Low Junior / AO Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jones, Madeline Dawson 37.50

Class: 259 - Level 5 Low Junior / AO Jumpers - II: 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jones, Madeline Dawson 32.50

Class: 261 - Level 7 High Junior / AO Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heraklion, Tracy Kenly 105.00
2 Concerto Royal, Sonja Wolf 70.00
3 Kirk, Tracy Kenly 52.50

Class: 262 - Level 7 High Junior / AO Jumpers - II: 2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Heraklion, Tracy Kenly 52.50
5 Concerto Royal, Sonja Wolf 42.00

Class: 301 - Equitation Flat 11 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Yours Truly 30.00
2 Amelia Drumm 25.00
3 Nicole Ridgway, Groovy 20.00
4 McKenna Klink, Signal Hill 15.00

Class: 302 - Equitation Flat 12-14    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gasser, Palmar 30.00
2 Haley Jacobi, King Air 25.00
3 Madeline Dawson, Oliver 20.00
5 Cassie Moffatt 14.00

Class: 305 - Equitation Flat 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valerie Anne Roberts 30.00
3 Rebecca M. Lee 20.00
5 Nancy Cooper, Mariposa 14.00

Class: 306 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Brooke Wolf, Lord Jeronimo 15.00

Class: 307 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 15.00
3 McKenna Klink, Signal Hill 5.00

Class: 310 - Equitation O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Javen Benton, Yours Truly 20.00
4 Nicole Ridgway, Groovy 15.00
5 Amelia Drumm 14.00

Class: 311 - Equitation O/F 11 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javen Benton, Yours Truly 30.00
2 Amelia Drumm 25.00
4 McKenna Klink, Signal Hill 15.00

Class: 313 - Equitation O/F 12-14    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Haley Jacobi, King Air 25.00
3 Cassie Moffatt 20.00
4 Alicia Gasser, Palmar 15.00
6 Madeline Dawson, Oliver 13.00

Class: 314 - Equitation O/F 12-14    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Dawson, Oliver 30.00
3 Haley Jacobi, King Air 20.00
4 Brooke Kennedy, Diamond Rio 15.00
5 Alicia Gasser, Palmar 14.00

Class: 316 - Equitation O/F 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sydney Carr, Larasch 15.00

Class: 317 - Equitation O/F 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Alexandra Connelly 15.00
5 Jenna Hoppe, Waitano 14.00

Class: 322 - Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valerie Anne Roberts 30.00
2 Kim Peterson, Right Side Up 25.00
3 Nancy Cooper, Mariposa 20.00
5 Rebecca M. Lee 14.00

Class: 323 - Equitation O/F 36 & Over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rebecca M. Lee 20.00
4 Valerie Anne Roberts 15.00
5 Nancy Cooper, Mariposa 14.00

Class: 328 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 10.00
3 Victoria Ridgway 5.00
4 Shantelle Kotowich, My Kind of Holiday 4.00
6 McKenna Klink, Signal Hill 2.00

Class: 329 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Victoria Ridgway 10.00
3 Shantelle Kotowich, My Kind of Holiday 5.00
6 Alexa Avila, Malibu Barbie 2.00

Class: 340 - AHJA Junior / Amateur Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Gasser, Palmar 10.00
2 Haley Jacobi, King Air 6.00
3 Sydney Carr, Larasch 4.00
4 Brooke Kennedy, Diamond Rio 2.00
5 Alex Davidson, Res Ipsa 0.00
6 Nicole Wood, Kai 0.00
7 Madeline Dawson, Oliver 0.00
8 Atticus 0.00

Class: 341 - AHJA Children's/ Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyse Meislik, Tibouron 0.00
2 Valerie Anne Roberts 6.00
3 Rebecca M. Lee 4.00
4 Chloe Parker, Aristotle 2.00

Class: 343 - AHJA Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SamanthAsh-L Wirth, Arial 10.00
2 Jillian Mondrow, Mimosa 6.00
3 McKenna Klink, Signal Hill 4.00
4 Julieanne Bemis, Cold Hard Cash 2.00
5 Alison Jones, Houston's Flight 0.00
6 Chelsea Troast, Uptown Girl 0.00

Class: 344 - AHJA Mini Maclay    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Ridgway 10.00
2 McKenna Klink, Signal Hill 6.00
3 Riana Warden, Friday's Child 4.00
4 Alison Jones, Houston's Flight 2.00
5 Kaylin Melnyk, Tasha 0.00
6 Terri Baker, Vanity 0.00
7 Julieanne Bemis, Cold Hard Cash 0.00
8 Chelsea Troast, Uptown Girl 0.00

Class: 401 - Junior / AO / Young Rider Jumper Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Concerto Royal, Sonja Wolf 500.00

Class: 402 - Low Junior / AO Jumper Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jones, Madeline Dawson 130.00

Class: 403 - Junior / AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Madeline Dawson 60.00
3 Primary Colors, Cassie Moffatt 40.00
4 Talk of the Town, Kirsten Cooper 30.00
6 Larasch, Sydney Carr 26.00

Class: 406 - Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Aristotle, Chloe Parker 8.00
6 Rendevous, Sybil Rose 4.00

Class: 407 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Olympus, Nancy Gray 8.00
5 Mariposa, Nancy Cooper 6.00

Class: 408 - Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Javen Benton 60.00

Class: 415 - $20,000 Scottsdale Grand Prix    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Lightning Trail, Audrey Halle 1600.00
8 Hypnotiq, Laura Teodori 800.00
9 Fetiche De Boheme, Audrey Halle 600.00
Provided by OrgPro
Top